1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
ビーマイナカヤマ シップーナカヤマ リファールナカヤマ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 井上孝
53
37
|
1週 |
笠松 09.08 良 右 1400
サラ系C2組特選
6/10
6/10
4人
佐藤友 54K
2番
420
ランドエクスフ
41
1298
(0.8)
1-1-2
40.2
|
笠松 08.19 重 右 1400
サラ系B6・C3組B
2/10
2/10
9人
佐藤友 54K
8番
425
マジカルレット
53
1295
(0.1)
2-2-2
39.3
|
川崎 07.29 良 左 1500
C3一 二 三
10/13
10/13
13人
藤江渉 54K
13番
443
テイエムゴッタ
22
1386
(2.6)
5-5-7
42.0
|
川崎 07.07 良 左 1500
C3三 四 五
12/13
12/13
11人
藤江渉 54K
13番
434
パワーハイグ
30
1395
(3.1)
2-2-7
43.6
|
||||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
バトルライン アイファースペイン ショウハイワイン (ワカオライデン) |
安部幸 57K
笠松 藤田正
41
36
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 09.16 良 右 1600
彼岸花特別B7C1混
11/12
11/12
9人
大塚研 57K
8番
438
スウィングダ
29
1482
(4.7)
8-8-10
41.4
|
笠松 09.08 良 右 1400
サラ系B5・C3組B
6/10
6/10
7人
大塚研 57K
2番
437
コパノトヨウケ
41
1298
(1.2)
3-3-3
39.1
|
笠松 08.19 重 右 1400
サラ系B6・C3組B
9/10
9/10
5人
安部幸 57K
6番
438
マジカルレット
41
1311
(1.7)
3-3-4
40.7
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
サラ系B5・C3組B
6/9
6/9
4人
安部幸 57K
7番
437
マーニー
33
1309
(2.5)
1-1-2
40.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
タップダンスシチー タップラン メイシンフォニー (マークオブディスティンクション) |
向山牧 55K
笠松 青木達
49
43
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 09.08 良 右 1400
サラ系B5・C3組B
5/10
5/10
5人
吉井友 55K
10番
455
コパノトヨウケ
45
1292
(0.6)
2-2-2
38.6
|
笠松 08.19 重 右 1400
サラ系B6・C3組B
6/10
6/10
10人
吉井友 55K
4番
452
マジカルレット
49
1301
(0.7)
5-5-5
39.2
|
笠松 07.18 良 右 1600
オグリキャップメモリ
7/9
7/9
7人
尾島徹 55K
9番
448
ホウヨウターニン
35
1450
(1.6)
8-8-7
38.3
|
金沢 06.19 良 右 1500
ツエーゲン金沢ゴール
6/9
6/9
8人
吉田晃 54K
8番
470
リアルファンタシ
41
1384
(0.7)
3-3-2
41.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
コマンダーインチーフ スリーコマンド ダンシングサクセス (Success Express) |
高木健 57K
笠松 井上孝
49
43
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 09.02 稍 右 1400
サラ系B4組
5/9
5/9
5人
高木健 56K
1番
436
ラブアガシ
48
1301
(1.2)
6-5-5
38.8
|
笠松 08.19 重 右 1400
サラ系B6・C3組B
8/10
8/10
6人
高木健 57K
2番
433
マジカルレット
41
1311
(1.7)
9-9-8
39.0
|
笠松 07.18 良 右 1600
オグリキャップメモリ
3/9
3/9
3人
高木健 57K
2番
431
ホウヨウターニン
49
1435
(0.1)
5-5-4
37.8
|
笠松 06.30 良 右 1600
サラ系B5組
3/9
3/9
3人
佐藤友 56K
5番
426
マルヨコンバッ
35
1450
(0.6)
2-2-2
38.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 芦毛
追
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ファウンテンベル ベルクラシック (A.P. Indy) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 町野良
45
30
|
7 | 連闘 |
名古屋 09.16 良 右 1400
祝!まっちょとパヤシ
9/9
9/9
6人
藤原幹 54K
8番
393
ディバインス
24
1342
(3.9)
9-9-9
39.3
|
笠松 09.08 良 右 1400
サラ系B5・C3組B
7/10
7/10
8人
藤原幹 54K
7番
397
コパノトヨウケ
37
1303
(1.7)
8-8-8
37.6
|
名古屋 08.31 良 右 1400
サラC3組
9/10
9/10
7人
藤原幹 54K
9番
394
スウィングダ
14
1361
(6.4)
9-9-9
40.4
|
笠松 08.19 重 右 1400
サラ系C2組特選
6/10
6/10
9人
藤原幹 54K
6番
393
ベニヒメ
45
1306
(1.6)
8-9-9
38.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
キャプテンスティーヴ キャプテンハート パトリシアローズ (クリスタルグリツターズ) |
尾島徹 57K
笠松 柴田高
60
55
|
4 | 4週 |
笠松 08.19 重 右 1400
サラ系B6・C3組B
5/10
5/10
1人
尾島徹 57K
3番
458
マジカルレット
51
1298
(0.4)
4-4-3
39.2
|
笠松 07.18 良 右 1400
キリン一番搾り杯C1
2/10
2/10
3人
尾島徹 56K
1番
460
コパノトヨウケ
48
1290
(0.2)
7-5-5
37.8
|
笠松 06.16 良 右 1600
サラ系B5組
3/10
3/10
3人
尾島徹 56K
10番
464
エーシンウィンマ
59
1431
(0.8)
3-3-1
39.2
|
笠松 10.13 良 右 1600
サラ系A4・B3組特
7/8
7/8
4人
藤原幹 57K
5番
462
ヒカルアヤノヒメ
60
1440
(0.9)
3-3-3
40.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
タヤスツヨシ ミヤノトライアン トライアンフタイム (エリシオ) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 青木達
41
32
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 09.08 良 右 1400
サラ系C2組特選
8/10
8/10
7人
東川公 54K
6番
440
ランドエクスフ
34
1307
(1.7)
6-7-8
39.3
|
金沢 08.16 良 右 1400
C2二
8/11
8/11
8人
藤田弘 54K
5番
440
メーテルスマイル
25
1340
(1.7)
3-5-8
40.7
|
金沢 08.02 良 右 1500
九十九湾特別C2一
8/11
8/11
4人
吉田晃 54K
11番
445
ジェイケイミラ
28
1408
(2.1)
4-7-8
41.3
|
金沢 07.19 良 右 1300
九谷名品展特別C2一
4/10
4/10
4人
中川雅 54K
9番
441
ダイヤブラウ
41
1253
(0.3)
3-3-3
40.4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
セン
5 栗毛
差
サクラプレジデント ランドエクスプレス イシノスティール (ラムタラ) |
吉井友 57K
笠松 山際孝
50
47
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 09.08 良 右 1400
サラ系C2組特選
1/10
1/10
2人
大塚研 56K
1番
429
オペラソング
47
1290
(0.2)
4-4-3
38.8
|
笠松 08.19 重 右 1400
アカシア特別C1(イ
5/10
5/10
3人
大塚研 56K
1番
428
レオナプリティ
50
1299
(1.0)
8-7-7
38.2
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
1/10
1/10
2人
大塚研 56K
8番
425
エーシンワンダ
43
1296
(0.4)
4-3-2
38.3
|
笠松 07.15 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
2/10
2/10
7人
大塚研 56K
1番
426
メモリーセイバ
46
1286
(0.0)
5-5-5
36.9
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
キングカメハメハ レイビスティー マジックペイントブラッシュ (Pirate’s Bounty) |
花本正 55K
笠松 柴田高
56
51
|
2 | 2週 |
笠松 09.02 稍 右 1400
サラ系B4組
3/9
3/9
2人
尾島徹 54K
5番
497
ラブアガシ
55
1292
(0.3)
4-4-3
38.2
|
笠松 08.18 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組特選
7/10
7/10
4人
尾島徹 54K
8番
499
ホワイトロマン
47
1289
(0.8)
5-7-6
38.6
|
金沢 08.02 良 右 1500
金沢城石川門カップC
1/12
1/12
2人
尾島徹 54K
3番
499
プレトリアン
56
1373
(0.0)
5-4-3
39.1
|
笠松 07.15 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
1/10
1/10
2人
尾島徹 54K
6番
500
ラヴァリーグ
45
1287
(0.0)
3-3-2
37.9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
セン
5 鹿毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード トウショウブリスク バーニントウショウ (バブルガムフェロー) |
阪野学 56K
愛知 山本功
28
25
|
9 | 連闘 |
名古屋 09.16 良 右 1400
祝!まっちょとパヤシ
8/9
8/9
9人
阪野学 56K
10番
417
ディバインス
28
1335
(3.2)
7-7-8
40.1
|
名古屋 08.31 良 右 1400
サラC3組
7/10
7/10
9人
阪野学 56K
6番
420
スウィングダ
28
1336
(3.9)
7-7-7
39.7
|
名古屋 08.12 良 右 1400
TURF 名古屋競馬
4/8
4/8
8人
阪野学 56K
6番
413
シンゼンライク
19
1331
(2.1)
5-5-5
40.5
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
サラ系B5・C3組B
8/9
8/9
8人
丸山真 53K
4番
406
マーニー
23
1322
(3.8)
7-7-7
39.7
|
|
|