1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
6 鹿毛
差
ファルブラヴ エトワールブラン リングレット (トニービン) |
阪野学 56K
愛知 内村寛
34
25
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 09.16 良 右 1400
サラC5組
5/8
5/8
3人
阪野学 56K
8番
501
キョウワティアラ
15
1358
(3.8)
5-5-5
40.8
|
名古屋 08.29 良 右 1400
サラC5組
5/10
5/10
6人
阪野学 56K
1番
498
ミサキナチュラル
23
1343
(2.3)
6-6-8
40.2
|
名古屋 08.11 良 右 1400
伸太郎・真理ご成婚奉
6/10
6/10
4人
横井将 56K
5番
496
サマーロコガー
28
1314
(2.2)
7-7-7
39.5
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
4/10
4/10
6人
阪野学 56K
5番
489
ランドエクスフ
34
1308
(1.2)
9-7-6
37.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
7 栗毛
差
スクワートルスクワート クリオ ペンカーレッグ (Caerleon) |
持原大 54K
愛知 山本功
33
21
|
7 | 連闘 |
名古屋 09.16 良 右 1400
サラC5組
4/8
4/8
8人
丸山真 51K
2番
431
キョウワティアラ
15
1357
(3.7)
3-3-2
42.5
|
名古屋 08.29 良 右 1400
サラC5組
9/10
9/10
9人
大原浩 54K
2番
426
ミサキナチュラル
18
1352
(3.2)
7-9-9
40.9
|
笠松 08.19 不 右 1400
サラ系C4組
10/10
10/10
9人
丸山真 51K
6番
423
エムオーミサイル
33
1321
(3.7)
8-9-9
40.4
|
名古屋 08.12 良 右 1400
サラC4組
7/8
7/8
6人
丸山真 51K
1番
422
リップサービ
16
1336
(2.4)
6-7-7
39.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ウイングアロー ファビラスアロー ファビラストロング (ワカオライデン) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 小森勝
56
36
|
5 | 連闘 |
名古屋 09.16 良 右 1400
サラC5組
3/8
3/8
2人
島崎和 54K
3番
418
キョウワティアラ
16
1356
(3.6)
7-8-5
39.2
|
笠松 09.08 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
7/10
7/10
7人
島崎和 54K
10番
421
オトコナカセ
40
1299
(0.8)
8-8-8
38.8
|
名古屋 08.29 良 右 1400
サラC5組
3/10
3/10
4人
島崎和 54K
6番
418
ミサキナチュラル
32
1328
(0.8)
3-3-3
39.6
|
笠松 08.19 不 右 1400
サラ系C4組
4/10
4/10
5人
島崎和 54K
7番
424
エムオーミサイル
56
1291
(0.7)
6-6-6
38.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
タヤスツヨシ マナウィッシュ リュウビクトリアス (トニービン) |
森島貴 52K
愛知 安部弘
19
12
|
10 | 連闘 |
名古屋 09.16 良 右 1400
サラC5組
8/8
8/8
7人
友森翔 54K
4番
380
キョウワティアラ
8
1370
(5.0)
8-6-8
40.3
|
名古屋 08.29 良 右 1400
サラC5組
10/10
10/10
9人
森島貴 52K
8番
376
ミサキナチュラル
16
1356
(3.6)
9-10-10
41.1
|
名古屋 08.12 良 右 1400
サラC4組
8/8
8/8
7人
森島貴 52K
4番
379
リップサービ
4
1357
(4.5)
8-8-8
40.8
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
10/10
10/10
9人
森島貴 52K
4番
375
ランドエクスフ
19
1327
(3.1)
5-6-7
40.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース ファーストタッチ シクレノンソシエテ (Law Society) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 法理勝
58
50
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 09.08 良 右 1400
サラ系B5・C3組B
2/10
2/10
3人
筒井勇 54K
6番
424
コパノトヨウケ
49
1287
(0.1)
6-5-4
37.6
|
笠松 08.19 不 右 1400
サラ系C4組
3/10
3/10
4人
筒井勇 54K
10番
421
エムオーミサイル
58
1289
(0.5)
5-5-4
38.9
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
サラ系B5・C3組B
3/9
3/9
3人
筒井勇 54K
6番
418
マーニー
46
1292
(0.8)
5-6-6
38.1
|
笠松 07.15 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
3/10
3/10
4人
筒井勇 54K
3番
412
メモリーセイバ
45
1287
(0.1)
3-4-4
37.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
エイシンプレストン エーシンワンダーズ エイシンワンダフル (サンデーサイレンス) |
岡部誠 54K
愛知 田中敏
43
35
|
4 | 連闘 |
名古屋 09.16 良 右 1400
祝!雨さん還暦退職記
3/9
3/9
3人
柴田直 54K
3番
438
マコトディアナ
36
1321
(0.7)
1-1-1
38.7
|
笠松 09.08 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
4/10
4/10
8人
柴田直 54K
2番
438
オトコナカセ
43
1295
(0.4)
4-5-5
39.6
|
名古屋 08.29 良 右 1400
サラC5組
2/10
2/10
3人
柴田直 54K
4番
437
ミサキナチュラル
35
1323
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.4
|
名古屋 08.11 良 右 1400
伸太郎・真理ご成婚奉
7/10
7/10
6人
柴田直 54K
10番
429
サマーロコガー
26
1319
(2.7)
3-5-5
40.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
マーベラスサンデー ワイドサンデー トリプルチェリー (アフリート) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 大橋敬
54
46
|
6 | 9週 |
笠松 07.15 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
5/10
5/10
3人
岡部誠 56K
7番
442
メモリーセイバ
43
1290
(0.4)
4-3-3
37.6
|
笠松 06.16 良 右 1600
サラ系C3組
2/9
2/9
2人
向山牧 56K
6番
452
オーサンクロッカ
54
1436
(0.0)
3-3-2
38.2
|
笠松 05.26 良 右 1600
サラ系C3組
6/9
6/9
2人
向山牧 56K
4番
456
シンゼンスマイ
35
1451
(2.1)
5-4-4
40.1
|
笠松 05.11 不 右 1600
サラ系C4組
2/10
2/10
2人
向山牧 56K
7番
448
エーシンアリデ
53
1449
(1.4)
2-2-2
39.2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
セン
10 栗毛
差
エアジハード レステカルム クリロータリー (デイクタス) |
柴田直 56K
愛知 田中敏
22
21
|
9 | 連闘 |
名古屋 09.16 良 右 1400
サラC5組
2/8
2/8
6人
柴田直 56K
5番
447
キョウワティアラ
20
1349
(2.9)
4-4-2
40.5
|
名古屋 08.29 良 右 1400
サラC5組
7/10
7/10
8人
兒島真 56K
7番
449
ミサキナチュラル
21
1347
(2.7)
8-8-7
40.8
|
名古屋 08.11 良 右 1400
伸太郎・真理ご成婚奉
8/10
8/10
9人
兒島真 56K
4番
447
サマーロコガー
22
1325
(3.3)
8-8-8
40.2
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
9/10
9/10
8人
柴田直 56K
1番
448
ランドエクスフ
20
1326
(3.0)
8-10-10
39.4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
タップダンスシチー オモイカナウ グローバルゼロ (サンデーサイレンス) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 青木達
49
47
|
3 | 2週 |
金沢 08.30 良 右 1400
金沢城河北門カップC
5/12
5/12
6人
佐藤友 54K
2番
456
ドルチェオッテ
42
1319
(0.8)
4-4-3
40.0
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
サラ系B5・C3組B
取消等
尾島徹 54K
1番
|
笠松 07.18 良 右 1600
オグリキャップメモリ
2/9
2/9
1人
佐藤友 54K
7番
463
ホウヨウターニン
49
1435
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.2
|
笠松 06.30 良 右 1400
あじさい特別C1(イ
4/10
4/10
5人
安部幸 54K
1番
464
ラブアガシ
49
1288
(0.7)
3-4-3
38.8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
デュランダル キョウワティアラ キョウワオーシャン (コマンダーインチーフ) |
安部幸 54K
笠松 藤田正
54
45
|
1 | 連闘 |
名古屋 09.16 良 右 1400
サラC5組
1/8
1/8
1人
安部幸 54K
1番
425
レステカルム
36
1320
(2.9)
1-1-1
38.7
|
笠松 09.08 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
3/10
3/10
1人
尾島徹 54K
9番
438
オトコナカセ
43
1295
(0.4)
3-3-3
40.0
|
笠松 08.19 重 右 1400
アカシア特別C1(イ
6/10
6/10
1人
安部幸 54K
7番
432
レオナプリティ
47
1303
(1.4)
5-5-4
39.2
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
1/10
1/10
1人
安部幸 54K
1番
425
コパノファンタ
54
1281
(0.9)
1-1-1
38.5
|
|
|