1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
グランデラ ゴールドマベリック カエデフラワー (フオテイテン) |
山田信 54K
船橋 佐藤賢
45
31
|
8 | 1週 |
浦和 09.08 良 左 1600
特選3歳選抜馬
1/10
1/10
6人
山田信 54K
1番
425
グッドスミス
45
1451
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.1
|
船橋 08.23 重 左 1600
トマト特別3歳
4/9
4/9
8人
石崎駿 54K
8番
420
メイプルダイ
37
1436
(0.6)
2-1-1
40.8
|
浦和 08.05 重 左 1400
3歳
7/9
7/9
9人
石崎駿 54K
1番
426
グッドスミス
30
1326
(2.4)
3-7-6
41.9
|
船橋 07.20 不 左 1600
3歳
7/10
7/10
9人
石崎駿 54K
7番
434
プリティーサン
13
1468
(1.6)
4-4-4
42.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 栗毛
逃
ビッグサンデー クイーンサバンナ クイーンアデレード (ブライアンズタイム) |
御神訓 54K
川崎 池田孝
54
40
|
3 | 2週 |
川崎 09.02 重 左 1600
柏尾川特別3歳1
4/11
4/11
4人
御神訓 54K
5番
461
フレッシュメイト
54
1437
(0.8)
1-1-1
40.1
|
浦和 04.25 稍 左 1400
3歳
8/11
8/11
4人
今野忠 54K
6番
466
シナノダッシュ
30
1315
(1.5)
2-2-2
41.2
|
川崎 04.14 良 左 1500
3歳2イ
6/10
6/10
6人
今野忠 54K
6番
476
ヴィーヴァス
41
1379
(1.2)
2-1-2
42.3
|
川崎 03.04 稍 左 1500
チューリップ特別3歳
4/10
4/10
5人
今野忠 53K
3番
466
タイセイヴィク
35
1387
(1.0)
1-1-1
39.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
ファンタスティックライト カワキタハーツ ゲイリーヴィーナス (Dynaformer) |
左海誠 54K
船橋 林正人
28
22
|
10 | 5週 |
J新潟 08.13 良 芝直 1000
3歳未勝利
14/18
14/18
12人
武士友 54K
1番
460
キッズチェイサ
10
590
(2.6)
35.6
|
J函館 07.17 稍 右 1000
3歳未勝利
9/12
9/12
9人
丸山元 54K
3番
462
ダイキチチョウ
28
1010
(1.5)
11-10
35.9
|
J函館 07.03 良 右 1000
3歳未勝利
5/12
5/12
9人
丸山元 54K
9番
452
ミスコマチ
26
1014
(1.6)
3-3
38.0
|
J東京 05.22 良 左 1300
3歳未勝利
8/15
8/15
14人
武士友 54K
2番
450
ダイゴロー
24
1226
(2.9)
1-1
40.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
カコイーシーズ サファリプリンセス オワリクイン (アスワン) |
中野省 54K
船橋 渡邊薫
36
29
|
4 | 2週 |
川崎 09.01 稍 左 1500
特選3歳2イ
10/13
10/13
6人
中野省 54K
3番
448
キタサンキャロル
30
1386
(2.2)
6-8-11
41.4
|
船橋 08.24 稍 左 1500
ひまわり賞3歳選抜牝
3/10
3/10
10人
中野省 54K
9番
454
ウミキララ
36
1371
(1.0)
10-10-10
38.2
|
浦和 08.08 良 左 1400
3歳
4/10
4/10
2人
中野省 54K
1番
447
タカヒロスニッツ
24
1324
(1.2)
6-6-6
41.1
|
船橋 07.20 不 左 1600
3歳
2/10
2/10
8人
中野省 54K
8番
451
プリティーサン
26
1454
(0.2)
2-2-1
41.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
ロージズインメイ ゴガツノバラ ローズギャラリー (バブルガムフェロー) |
戸崎圭 54K
船橋 矢野義
33
30
|
9 | 連闘 |
大井 09.13 良 右 1200
3歳
4/14
4/14
6人
本橋孝 54K
3番
454
コスモマスク
33
1143
(0.1)
7-6
37.8
|
船橋 08.24 稍 左 1500
ひまわり賞3歳選抜牝
8/10
8/10
7人
本橋孝 54K
6番
453
ウミキララ
28
1381
(2.0)
5-7-6
40.8
|
川崎 05.16 良 左 1500
3歳2イ
10/10
10/10
4人
戸崎圭 54K
10番
440
モエレアンビシ
33
1381
(2.5)
7-8-10
41.0
|
船橋 05.02 良 左 1600
3歳
9/11
9/11
3人
戸崎圭 54K
3番
447
ギョクレイ
27
1466
(3.0)
5-7-7
41.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ノボジャック シンシアサンクス チーマ (ミルジヨージ) |
江川伸 54K
船橋 渋谷隆
20
15
|
6 | 2週 |
川崎 09.01 稍 左 1500
特選3歳3ロ
13/13
13/13
12人
笠野雄 54K
12番
442
ピノノワール
15
1405
(3.8)
4-7-11
44.2
|
川崎 08.17 良 左 1500
3歳3ロ
11/11
11/11
7人
笠野雄 54K
8番
444
フレッシュメイト
10
1411
(5.6)
8-10-11
44.4
|
川崎 07.29 良 左 1400
3歳7ロ
1/9
1/9
5人
江川伸 54K
2番
444
トキノセレクト
20
1320
(0.0)
2-2-1
40.0
|
船橋 07.21 不 左 1200
3歳
6/7
6/7
6人
笠野雄 54K
4番
452
レッドインサニ
16
1196
(2.7)
4-6-3
40.6
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ジェニュイン アルファパラディス アルファエスパー (ゲイメセン) |
澤田龍 54K
船橋 坂本昇
44
32
|
7 | 3週 |
船橋 08.24 稍 左 1500
ひまわり賞3歳選抜牝
10/10
10/10
5人
澤田龍 54K
5番
467
ウミキララ
20
1390
(2.9)
9-9-9
40.7
|
船橋 07.22 重 左 1200
3歳
1/12
1/12
1人
澤田龍 54K
6番
464
ナナコマチ
31
1171
(0.6)
4-4-5
39.8
|
船橋 06.24 良 左 1000
3歳未出走未受賞
2/14
2/14
2人
澤田龍 54K
14番
460
イブココリーネ
44
1020
(0.3)
4-3
38.0
|
||||
7 | 8 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
ゴールドアリュール メロディメーカー プラセール (ヘクタープロテクター) |
脇田創 54K
船橋 玉井等
44
12
|
11 | 2週 |
川崎 08.31 稍 左 1500
3歳4イ
6/11
6/11
6人
脇田創 54K
5番
478
フェルトレック
44
1378
(0.9)
8-7-4
41.2
|
船橋 08.23 重 左 1600
3歳
11/11
11/11
6人
本橋孝 54K
4番
489
パーシモンアロ
-1
1478
(4.7)
2-1-3
44.9
|
J東京 05.29 不 芝左 1600
3歳
9/10
9/10
9人
柴田善 54K
7番
480
フルアクセル
-1
1406
(2.9)
5-5
39.8
|
J東京 02.05 良 芝左 1400
春菜賞3歳
9/16
9/16
15人
平野優 54K
13番
480
クリアンサス
6
1244
(1.2)
10-11
34.3
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
ブラックタキシード カペッリーニ ネバータッチミー (バンブーアトラス) |
酒井忍 54K
船橋 岡林光
34
27
|
5 | 3週 |
船橋 08.23 重 左 1600
3歳
3/11
3/11
2人
御神訓 54K
11番
447
パーシモンアロ
31
1443
(1.2)
4-4-5
41.1
|
船橋 07.20 不 左 1600
3歳
6/10
6/10
4人
御神訓 54K
9番
442
プリティーサン
16
1465
(1.3)
3-2-3
42.9
|
船橋 05.04 重 左 1200
3歳
1/12
1/12
3人
御神訓 54K
2番
437
ノムラトップレ
34
1165
(0.1)
9-6-5
39.1
|
船橋 12.08 重 左 1200
2歳
6/12
6/12
9人
石崎駿 53K
2番
444
キョウエイラシア
28
1170
(2.2)
7-8-8
40.8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
逃
ワイルドラッシュ ワイルドフェイス カラズアリア (Nureyev) |
張田京 54K
船橋 岡林光
45
34
|
2 | 3週 |
船橋 08.24 稍 左 1500
ひまわり賞3歳選抜牝
9/10
9/10
3人
張田京 54K
2番
465
ウミキララ
27
1382
(2.1)
1-1-3
41.7
|
船橋 07.22 稍 左 1200
サンダーソニア賞3歳
10/12
10/12
1人
張田京 54K
7番
472
ラブリリック
25
1181
(2.6)
3-3-3
41.8
|
船橋 05.06 稍 左 1200
あやめ賞3歳選抜牝馬
1/9
1/9
1人
張田京 54K
9番
467
カイルア
39
1157
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.0
|
船橋 12.10 重 左 1000
J認 2歳ア新馬
1/11
1/11
1人
張田京 53K
7番
448
ラックインバト
45
1016
(0.9)
1-1
38.1
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
スニッツェル タカヒロスニッツ キョウエイペルレ (ワージブ) |
本田重 54K
船橋 椎名廣
37
34
|
1 | 1週 |
浦和 09.07 稍 左 1400
J交 ツインダート特
6/12
6/12
6人
本田重 54K
11番
481
パーシモンアロ
32
1318
(1.8)
11-9-6
40.6
|
船橋 08.24 稍 左 1500
ひまわり賞3歳選抜牝
2/10
2/10
6人
本田重 54K
4番
470
ウミキララ
37
1370
(0.9)
8-8-8
39.5
|
浦和 08.08 良 左 1400
3歳
1/10
1/10
1人
本田重 54K
4番
474
ジョーポジ
31
1312
(0.8)
3-3-2
40.7
|
船橋 07.22 稍 左 1200
サンダーソニア賞3歳
3/12
3/12
6人
本田重 54K
12番
477
ラブリリック
37
1162
(0.7)
5-5-4
39.6
|
|
|