1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 芦毛
追
アドマイヤコジーン コスモサンドリヨン マイネシンデレラ (タマモクロス) |
小国博 54K
北海道 國信満
34
30
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 09.07 不 右 1200
「がんばれ!ホッカイ
6/11
6/11
9人
石川駿 54K
6番
420
メモリダンサー
32
1144
(1.2)
8-8
37.9
|
門別 08.25 不 右 1200
「がんばれ!ホッカイ
9/12
9/12
10人
石川駿 54K
5番
414
シセイギンガ
29
1153
(2.0)
11-9
37.5
|
門別 08.11 良 右 1200
うまレターサマー特別
7/7
7/7
7人
小国博 54K
1番
416
バルヴィッテ
23
1178
(2.9)
7-7
39.6
|
門別 07.28 良 右 1000
JAとまこまい広域メ
9/9
9/9
7人
小国博 54K
3番
416
バンダ
34
1036
(2.0)
8-8
37.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
5 鹿毛
先
アグネスフライト アグネスミラージュ アグネスシルキー (ホワイトマズル) |
宮崎光 56K
北海道 松本隆
37
32
|
1 | 2週 |
門別 09.01 稍 右 1200
色取月特別C3-1組
9/12
9/12
10人
岩橋勇 56K
5番
456
アベニンプラ
33
1156
(2.1)
6-6
39.7
|
門別 08.18 重 右 1200
Aiba静内祭特別C
9/11
9/11
6人
宮崎光 56K
8番
460
ボムガール
29
1146
(1.9)
2-2
39.2
|
門別 08.04 良 右 1200
桂月特別C3-1組
5/9
5/9
3人
山口竜 56K
3番
458
サプライズム
30
1176
(2.0)
1-2
41.5
|
門別 07.21 良 右 1200
日本ジオパーク洞爺湖
2/9
2/9
6人
山口竜 56K
9番
454
ナモンミライ
37
1151
(0.0)
1-1
38.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 栗毛
Danehill Dancer ハカタジャンボ Bite the Berry (Strawberry Road) |
下村瑠 53K
北海道 大崎順
38
31
|
12 |
門別 09.08 重 右 1200
C3-2組
取消等
下村瑠 53K
1番
|
門別 08.23 不 右 1000
菩提樹特別C3-1組
7/8
7/8
7人
小嶋久 56K
7番
476
クルビット
35
1012
(1.8)
6-6
36.3
|
門別 08.11 良 右 1200
サッポロ麦とホップ特
7/8
7/8
5人
小嶋久 56K
5番
474
クラジェントリ
20
1182
(3.4)
5-5
40.6
|
門別 07.28 良 右 1000
JAとまこまい広域メ
8/9
8/9
5人
小嶋久 56K
4番
480
バンダ
38
1032
(1.6)
9-9
37.3
|
||||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 栃栗毛
先
バブルガムフェロー フジノイチバンボシ ギゼット (Tabasco Cat) |
服部茂 56K
北海道 角川秀
36
26
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 09.06 重 右 1000
C3-1組
7/8
7/8
3人
服部茂 56K
3番
512
キングテースト
35
1015
(0.8)
3-3
37.6
|
門別 08.24 重 右 1000
「がんばれ!ホッカイ
3/7
3/7
3人
服部茂 56K
5番
512
ヒューオンパイ
36
1014
(0.3)
3-4
37.0
|
門別 08.10 稍 右 1700
北海道日高乳業モッツ
7/9
7/9
7人
岩橋勇 56K
5番
516
ビービーモリ
1
1554
(3.3)
3-5-5
41.2
|
門別 07.26 良 右 1700
門別ライオンズクラブ
8/12
8/12
6人
岩橋勇 56K
7番
518
シルクフリューケ
31
1540
(2.4)
4-5-6
40.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
スキャン コナンインプレス モガミミステ (トウシヨウボーイ) |
櫻井拓 56K
北海道 高橋司
27
21
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 09.07 不 右 1200
「がんばれ!ホッカイ
11/11
11/11
8人
小林靖 56K
3番
450
メモリダンサー
17
1167
(3.5)
10-10
39.8
|
門別 08.23 不 右 1000
松葉牡丹特別C2-1
6/6
6/6
6人
小林靖 56K
2番
452
クラジェントリ
27
1023
(2.8)
5-5
37.3
|
門別 08.18 重 右 1200
Aiba静内祭特別C
11/11
11/11
10人
佐々国 56K
5番
452
ボムガール
22
1157
(3.0)
11-11
38.7
|
門別 08.04 良 右 1200
桂月特別C3-1組
9/9
9/9
8人
秋田大 56K
2番
448
サプライズム
18
1195
(3.9)
6-8
42.1
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
サニングデール ダンサーガール レディフィールド (スリルシヨー) |
馬渕繁 54K
北海道 小野望
33
30
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 09.07 不 右 1200
「がんばれ!ホッカイ
5/11
5/11
5人
馬渕繁 54K
2番
438
メモリダンサー
32
1144
(1.2)
7-6
38.3
|
大井 08.12 良 右 1400
C3六 七
4/12
4/12
6人
高野毅 54K
12番
431
ジェットライン
24
1299
(0.8)
7-4-3
39.8
|
大井 08.02 良 右 1200
C3六 七 八
7/13
7/13
11人
高野毅 54K
2番
435
チェリーブロッ
29
1156
(0.7)
9-9
38.9
|
大井 07.10 良 右 1200
C3十二 十三
1/14
1/14
6人
高野毅 54K
5番
433
ジェイズメモ
33
1152
(0.0)
8-6
38.3
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード リアクションレート カタリスト (Sadler’s Wells) |
小林靖 54K
北海道 廣森久
41
35
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 09.08 重 右 1200
C3-2組
5/8
5/8
6人
小林靖 54K
8番
394
ノイエジール
34
1146
(0.8)
4-4
38.3
|
門別 08.24 重 右 1000
「がんばれ!ホッカイ
4/7
4/7
4人
小林靖 54K
3番
396
ヒューオンパイ
36
1014
(0.3)
5-5
36.6
|
門別 08.11 良 右 1200
うまレターサマー特別
6/7
6/7
6人
小林靖 54K
6番
400
バルヴィッテ
29
1168
(1.9)
4-4
39.2
|
門別 07.28 良 右 1000
JAとまこまい広域メ
6/9
6/9
9人
小林靖 54K
8番
398
バンダ
41
1028
(1.2)
6-6
37.7
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ブラックタキシード コホウノカガヤキ カネショウレグナム (スマコバクリーク) |
石川駿 54K
北海道 米川昇
38
31
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 09.08 重 右 1200
C3-2組
2/8
2/8
5人
石川駿 54K
6番
440
ノイエジール
38
1139
(0.1)
7-7
37.3
|
門別 08.25 不 右 1200
「がんばれ!ホッカイ
7/12
7/12
11人
岩橋勇 54K
7番
448
シセイギンガ
29
1153
(2.0)
8-8
37.9
|
門別 08.11 良 右 1200
サッポロ麦とホップ特
5/8
5/8
6人
石川駿 54K
8番
444
クラジェントリ
32
1163
(1.5)
7-7
38.5
|
門別 07.28 良 右 1200
C3-3組
6/7
6/7
5人
岩橋勇 54K
3番
450
アベニンプラ
26
1176
(2.8)
1-3
41.5
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
3 鹿毛
追
ネオユニヴァース スカイプラネット デック (Go for Gin) |
坂下秀 54K
北海道 原孝明
33
25
|
6 | 4週 |
J小倉 08.14 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
8/16
8/16
5人
藤懸貴 51K
7番
404
ロイヤルインパ
13
1497
(1.5)
12-10-12
37.9
|
J京都 07.24 良 右 1800
3歳未勝利
2/16
2/16
8人
森一馬 51K
4番
402
ヤマニンレジェ
33
1546
(0.3)
8-9-8
38.5
|
J京都 07.09 稍 右 1800
3歳未勝利
5/16
5/16
11人
藤懸貴 51K
11番
400
ブラックアテナ
24
1559
(0.9)
9-12-11
38.0
|
J阪神 06.19 重 右 1800
3歳未勝利
6/9
6/9
6人
森一馬 51K
8番
408
ダンスラナキラ
30
1550
(1.4)
2-3-3
38.6
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
サクラバクシンオー タカラバクシンオー タカラサイレンス (サンデーサイレンス) |
川島雅 56K
北海道 米川昇
33
15
|
11 | 1週 |
門別 09.06 不 右 1700
ヨルガオ特別C3-1
9/10
9/10
9人
石川駿 56K
4番
438
ハピネスハンタ
-1
1527
(4.3)
7-8-9
42.0
|
門別 08.23 不 右 1000
松葉牡丹特別C2-1
5/6
5/6
5人
石川駿 56K
4番
432
クラジェントリ
33
1015
(2.0)
3-3
36.7
|
門別 08.09 良 右 1700
優駿の里「安平町宅地
11/11
11/11
6人
石川駿 56K
8番
438
ミスチフキッツ
4
1555
(5.3)
5-8-9
|
門別 07.26 良 右 1700
門別ライオンズクラブ
9/12
9/12
7人
川島雅 56K
3番
438
シルクフリューケ
22
1548
(3.2)
7-11-11
40.8
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
パラダイスクリーク サクラロード アーネストデイ (スペシャルウィーク) |
佐々国 54K
北海道 若松平
36
34
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 09.08 重 右 1200
C3-2組
4/8
4/8
4人
佐々国 54K
7番
456
ノイエジール
35
1143
(0.5)
5-4
37.9
|
門別 08.25 不 右 1200
「がんばれ!ホッカイ
5/12
5/12
8人
佐々国 54K
4番
456
シセイギンガ
31
1149
(1.6)
7-6
37.9
|
門別 08.11 良 右 1200
サッポロ麦とホップ特
3/8
3/8
4人
佐々国 54K
2番
460
クラジェントリ
36
1157
(0.9)
3-4
38.5
|
門別 07.21 良 右 1200
日本ジオパーク洞爺湖
5/9
5/9
4人
佐々国 54K
3番
456
ナモンミライ
33
1157
(0.6)
3-4
38.4
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
キングオブダイヤ エメチャン イケノエメラルド (コノミテイオー) |
小嶋久 54K
北海道 安田武
33
15
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 09.06 不 右 1700
ヨルガオ特別C3-1
10/10
10/10
10人
川島洋 54K
8番
428
ハピネスハンタ
-1
1541
(5.7)
5-9-10
43.1
|
門別 09.01 稍 右 1200
色取月特別C3-1組
12/12
12/12
8人
小嶋久 54K
12番
434
アベニンプラ
27
1166
(3.1)
6-8
40.7
|
門別 08.23 不 右 1700
JA共済3Qカップ特
8/8
8/8
8人
小嶋久 54K
4番
432
サラマナエイジ
-1
1529
(4.6)
1-2-5
42.0
|
門別 08.09 良 右 1000
アルーダ日高西部特別
4/5
4/5
4人
小国博 54K
6番
432
ベルガマスク
33
1038
(1.7)
3-3
38.3
|
|
|