1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
キングカメハメハ シーギリアレディー リヴァーガール (リヴリア) |
佐々国 54K
北海道 若松平
40
30
|
4 | 5週 |
門別 08.09 良 右 1700
優駿の里「安平町宅地
10/11
10/11
8人
佐々国 54K
3番
466
ミスチフキッツ
12
1548
(4.6)
8-10-11
|
門別 07.26 良 右 1200
静内ライオンズクラブ
3/11
3/11
6人
佐々国 54K
7番
466
ベルガマスク
40
1161
(0.6)
8-7
38.7
|
門別 07.13 良 右 1200
ホテイアオイ特別C3
4/9
4/9
5人
佐々国 54K
4番
462
パレスチャイナ
35
1156
(1.4)
7-7
38.4
|
門別 06.29 良 右 1700
アガパンサス特別C3
4/11
4/11
5人
佐々国 54K
3番
458
ベルリオーズ
31
1538
(1.5)
11-10-10
40.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
グラスワンダー エムオーソブリン シンメイマサコ (ダイタクヘリオス) |
笹木美 56K
北海道 大崎順
36
31
|
7 | 連闘 |
門別 09.13 不 右 1200
北海道馬主会日高馬主
8/10
8/10
8人
下村瑠 56K
8番
468
サクラインスパ
25
1153
(2.4)
9-9
38.0
|
門別 09.06 重 右 1000
C3-1組
4/8
4/8
7人
下村瑠 53K
6番
458
キングテースト
36
1013
(0.6)
4-5
37.1
|
門別 09.01 稍 右 1200
色取月特別C3-1組
10/12
10/12
12人
下村瑠 56K
7番
462
アベニンプラ
30
1160
(2.5)
9-9
39.8
|
門別 08.23 不 右 1000
菩提樹特別C3-1組
8/8
8/8
8人
伊藤千 56K
2番
456
クルビット
33
1015
(2.1)
6-7
36.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
オペラハウス アンペラトリス レディーシップ (Crafty Prospector) |
宮崎光 54K
北海道 桑原義
43
39
|
1週 |
門別 09.06 重 右 1000
C3-1組
2/8
2/8
1人
五十冬 54K
5番
484
キングテースト
40
1008
(0.1)
1-2
37.2
|
門別 08.23 不 右 1000
菩提樹特別C3-1組
3/8
3/8
4人
宮崎光 54K
4番
484
クルビット
43
1002
(0.8)
2-2
36.4
|
門別 08.11 良 右 1200
うまレターサマー特別
3/7
3/7
5人
五十冬 54K
4番
480
バルヴィッテ
38
1154
(0.5)
1-1
38.8
|
門別 07.13 良 右 1700
C3-2組
4/9
4/9
2人
五十冬 54K
2番
480
プロプエスタ
34
1519
(1.3)
5-4-4
40.7
|
||||
4 | 4 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
先
メイショウオウドウ メイショウサンデー メイショウヒダカ (メイショウエイカン) |
五十冬 56K
北海道 田部和
43
37
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 09.06 不 右 1200
秋桜特別C2-1組
9/10
9/10
6人
五十冬 56K
6番
490
クルビット
31
1143
(0.8)
1-1
39.4
|
門別 08.23 不 右 1000
松葉牡丹特別C2-1
4/6
4/6
4人
五十冬 56K
3番
490
クラジェントリ
34
1014
(1.9)
3-3
36.6
|
門別 08.09 良 右 1000
浦河町長杯優駿ビレッ
3/8
3/8
7人
五十冬 56K
1番
496
サクラフジビ
43
1025
(0.3)
4-4
|
門別 07.26 良 右 1200
静内ライオンズクラブ
6/11
6/11
5人
山口竜 56K
3番
492
ベルガマスク
38
1164
(0.9)
7-6
39.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
逃
マイネルセレクト メモリダンサー メモリアルキッス (ラストタイクーン) |
下村瑠 54K
北海道 谷口常
43
37
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 09.07 不 右 1200
「がんばれ!ホッカイ
1/11
1/11
4人
下村瑠 54K
4番
446
サクラデスティ
39
1132
(0.2)
1-1
37.8
|
門別 08.24 重 右 1000
「がんばれ!ホッカイ
2/7
2/7
1人
小国博 54K
7番
438
ヒューオンパイ
37
1012
(0.1)
1-1
37.1
|
門別 08.10 稍 右 1000
サッポロビール園賞C
3/8
3/8
1人
小国博 54K
5番
436
ヒューオンパイ
43
1023
(0.4)
1-1
38.6
|
門別 07.28 良 右 1200
C3-3組
5/7
5/7
5人
下村瑠 51K
3番
430
オンワードリー
29
1172
(1.4)
2-2
41.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 栗毛
追
スパイキュール キャニオンピクシー ターフエリザベス (アスワン) |
川島雅 56K
北海道 石本孝
35
28
|
6 | 連闘 |
門別 09.14 重 右 1200
アドマイヤオーラ賞C
9/12
9/12
12人
川島雅 56K
3番
434
シセイギンガ
34
1140
(1.3)
11-10
37.4
|
門別 09.06 重 右 1000
C3-1組
6/8
6/8
8人
川島雅 56K
1番
430
キングテースト
35
1015
(0.8)
8-8
35.8
|
門別 09.01 稍 右 1200
色取月特別C3-1組
11/12
11/12
9人
五十冬 56K
2番
438
アベニンプラ
28
1164
(2.9)
12-12
38.7
|
門別 08.09 良 右 1700
優駿の里「安平町宅地
9/11
9/11
10人
川島雅 56K
7番
434
ミスチフキッツ
15
1545
(4.3)
5-6-5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
キングヘイロー キングテースト プライムエントリー (ノーザンテースト) |
岩橋勇 54K
北海道 谷口常
41
38
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 09.06 重 右 1000
C3-1組
1/8
1/8
5人
岩橋勇 54K
7番
474
アンペラトリス
41
1007
(0.1)
4-4
36.5
|
門別 09.01 稍 右 1200
色取月特別C3-1組
8/12
8/12
6人
笹木美 54K
9番
472
アベニンプラ
35
1153
(1.8)
11-11
38.8
|
門別 08.18 重 右 1200
Aiba静内祭特別C
3/11
3/11
7人
岩橋勇 54K
10番
472
ボムガール
36
1136
(0.9)
8-9
37.1
|
門別 08.09 良 右 1000
浦河町長杯優駿ビレッ
6/8
6/8
2人
岩橋勇 54K
3番
470
サクラフジビ
39
1030
(0.8)
7-7
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
ミラクルアドマイヤ リュウノブランド マイソルフェージュ (アンバーシヤダイ) |
馬渕繁 54K
北海道 柳澤好
31
21
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 09.06 重 右 1000
C3-1組
8/8
8/8
6人
馬渕繁 54K
4番
460
キングテースト
31
1020
(1.3)
7-7
37.1
|
門別 07.21 良 右 1700
優駿の里「安平町アサ
5/5
5/5
5人
本田紀 54K
2番
458
サクラヴィヴ
8
1540
(3.3)
5-5-5
40.5
|
門別 07.13 良 右 1200
青桐特別C3-1組
8/8
8/8
8人
本田紀 54K
7番
456
ビービーライ
21
1178
(3.0)
6-7
40.3
|
門別 06.29 良 右 1200
南天特別C2-1組
12/12
12/12
11人
本田紀 54K
1番
460
オンワードシュ
23
1187
(3.3)
9-8
41.2
|
|
|