1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
10 鹿毛
追
モーストリヘロー シマノヘロー ビクトリアレデイ (ノーザンテースト) |
阪野学 56K
愛知 成田明
43
27
|
8 | 1週 |
名古屋 09.09 良 右 1400
長月特別B2
7/10
7/10
5人
森島貴 54K
6番
452
ホウライパレー
20
1354
(3.8)
7-7-7
40.3
|
笠松 09.01 良 右 1600
ききょう特別B1(イ
9/10
9/10
7人
大塚研 56K
3番
455
ベストドレッ
43
1458
(3.7)
9-9-9
38.9
|
名古屋 08.24 稍 右 1600
葉月特別B2
9/10
9/10
9人
森島貴 54K
9番
453
マイネルウインサ
20
1497
(6.2)
9-9-9
41.7
|
笠松 08.17 重 右 1400
J交 ささゆり特別A
10/10
10/10
10人
森島貴 57K
8番
458
キョウワシャド
25
1316
(4.0)
10-10-10
38.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
メジロライアン アキヨシコバン レスティヴコマンダ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
大原浩 56K
愛知 山本功
46
31
|
7 | 連闘 |
名古屋 09.12 良 右 1600
サラB3組
8/9
8/9
8人
大原浩 56K
3番
480
デジタルゴ
28
1471
(4.8)
9-8-9
40.3
|
笠松 09.01 良 右 1600
ききょう特別B1(イ
8/10
8/10
7人
丸山真 53K
6番
478
ベストドレッ
46
1455
(3.4)
7-8-8
39.4
|
名古屋 08.24 稍 右 1600
葉月特別B2
8/10
8/10
7人
丸山真 53K
4番
473
マイネルウインサ
34
1477
(4.2)
6-8-8
41.5
|
名古屋 08.05 良 右 1400
風鈴特別B2
4/8
4/8
5人
大原浩 56K
6番
478
ホウライパレー
16
1335
(4.2)
4-4-4
39.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
フォーティナイナー オグリスペシャル オグリロマンス (ノーザンテースト) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 山中輝
66
54
|
3 | 2週 |
園田 08.31 良 右 1400
園田チャレンジカップ
10/12
10/12
10人
吉井友 56K
10番
461
コスモピクシー
36
1304
(1.8)
8-10-11
39.3
|
笠松 08.15 良 右 1600
第12回ヤクルトカッ
1/10
1/10
4人
吉井友 56K
3番
461
ニシノホウギョ
66
1426
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.6
|
笠松 07.25 不 右 1600
B級チャンピオンB1
9/10
9/10
4人
筒井勇 57K
3番
456
バンダムミュ
55
1446
(3.7)
1-1-4
42.0
|
笠松 07.13 良 右 1600
サラ系A4・B2組特
3/9
3/9
4人
吉井友 56K
2番
451
ビッグロース
57
1424
(0.6)
2-2-1
39.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ザッツザプレンティ シーズバレンタイン キャッツプライド (Hennessy) |
安部幸 54K
愛知 安部弘
49
40
|
6 | 1週 |
名古屋 09.09 良 右 1400
長月特別B2
5/10
5/10
8人
加藤利 54K
7番
452
ホウライパレー
29
1339
(2.3)
5-5-5
39.2
|
名古屋 08.24 稍 右 1400
かんむり座特別B1
8/12
8/12
10人
阪野学 54K
4番
452
シンゼンスマイ
32
1330
(2.3)
8-9-9
40.1
|
笠松 08.15 良 右 1600
第12回ヤクルトカッ
6/10
6/10
5人
丸山真 51K
8番
447
オグリスペシ
48
1446
(2.0)
6-6-6
40.0
|
名古屋 08.05 良 右 1600
獅子座特別B1
4/9
4/9
8人
加藤利 54K
3番
443
デジタルゴ
49
1429
(2.3)
7-7-6
38.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 芦毛
差
クロフネ リトルジュン ベストタッセルド (King’s Best) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 柳江仁
71
55
|
4 | 2週 |
笠松 09.01 良 右 1600
ききょう特別B1(イ
3/10
3/10
3人
東川公 54K
2番
496
ベストドレッ
71
1427
(0.6)
3-3-3
37.8
|
笠松 08.15 良 右 1600
第12回ヤクルトカッ
3/10
3/10
3人
東川公 54K
5番
509
オグリスペシ
61
1432
(0.6)
5-5-4
38.6
|
笠松 07.13 良 右 1600
飛水峡特別B1(イ)
7/10
7/10
2人
藤原幹 54K
8番
491
ヤマニンデュー
48
1434
(2.5)
4-4-5
40.1
|
笠松 06.29 良 右 1400
紅ばら特別A3
6/10
6/10
1人
藤原幹 54K
3番
502
パレスシュガ
41
1300
(0.7)
5-6-6
37.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
アドマイヤベガ ロイバーブリング マイルドアイズ (ミルジヨージ) |
友森翔 56K
愛知 安部弘
18
13
|
9 | 1週 |
名古屋 09.09 良 右 1400
長月特別B2
9/10
9/10
9人
丸山真 53K
3番
481
ホウライパレー
14
1364
(4.8)
9-9-9
40.9
|
名古屋 08.24 稍 右 1400
かんむり座特別B1
10/12
10/12
9人
丸山真 53K
5番
478
シンゼンスマイ
15
1360
(5.3)
12-12-12
40.9
|
笠松 08.15 良 右 1600
第12回ヤクルトカッ
10/10
10/10
9人
森島貴 54K
2番
473
オグリスペシ
18
1479
(5.3)
10-10-10
40.5
|
名古屋 08.05 良 右 1400
風鈴特別B2
8/8
8/8
7人
丸山真 53K
3番
475
ホウライパレー
3
1358
(6.5)
8-8-8
40.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
追
ヤマニンリスペクト ヤマニンフリアンド ワンオブアクライン (Danzig) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 森山英
66
42
|
2 | 2週 |
笠松 09.01 良 右 1600
ききょう特別B1(イ
4/10
4/10
4人
吉井友 54K
1番
455
ベストドレッ
66
1433
(1.2)
4-4-4
37.9
|
J小倉 08.14 良 右 1000
3歳上
11/14
11/14
14人
國分優 53K
6番
458
オールブランニ
28
596
(1.3)
13-10
36.2
|
門別 06.01 良 右 1200
J交 ミランダ特別A
4/12
4/12
5人
佐々国 54K
12番
444
シーフォーアイ
48
1143
(0.4)
4-4
38.2
|
J小倉 03.26 重 右 1000
4歳上
11/14
11/14
13人
高倉稜 53K
3番
442
メリュジーヌ
25
1002
(1.9)
14-13
35.8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
先
ブライアンズタイム ニシノホウギョク デユプリシト (Danzig) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 法理勝
77
72
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 09.01 良 右 1600
ききょう特別B1(イ
2/10
2/10
2人
向山牧 56K
10番
494
ベストドレッ
76
1422
(0.1)
2-2-2
37.4
|
笠松 08.15 良 右 1600
第12回ヤクルトカッ
2/10
2/10
1人
向山牧 56K
6番
497
オグリスペシ
66
1426
(0.0)
3-3-3
38.3
|
笠松 07.25 不 右 1600
B級チャンピオンB1
4/10
4/10
3人
向山牧 57K
10番
496
バンダムミュ
77
1422
(1.3)
3-3-3
39.3
|
笠松 07.13 良 右 1600
飛水峡特別B1(イ)
3/10
3/10
1人
筒井勇 56K
4番
495
ヤマニンデュー
68
1412
(0.3)
2-2-2
38.7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
追
アドマイヤベガ コスモアンファング マイネアリーナ (カツラギエース) |
森島貴 54K
愛知 安部弘
17
10
|
10 | 1週 |
名古屋 09.09 良 右 1400
長月特別B2
10/10
10/10
9人
友森翔 56K
1番
495
ホウライパレー
8
1376
(6.0)
10-10-10
41.3
|
笠松 09.01 良 右 1600
ききょう特別B1(イ
10/10
10/10
10人
森島貴 54K
5番
497
ベストドレッ
17
1486
(6.5)
10-10-10
40.8
|
名古屋 08.24 稍 右 1400
かんむり座特別B1
12/12
12/12
12人
加藤利 56K
2番
494
シンゼンスマイ
10
1369
(6.2)
11-11-11
42.2
|
名古屋 08.05 良 右 1400
風鈴特別B2
7/8
7/8
7人
加藤利 56K
4番
485
ホウライパレー
5
1355
(6.2)
7-7-7
40.8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
ニホンピロニール ベルサンフラワー ピュアエンジェル (ヤマニンスキー) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 小森勝
54
41
|
5 | 1週 |
名古屋 09.09 良 右 1400
長月特別B2
6/10
6/10
7人
島崎和 54K
5番
494
ホウライパレー
25
1346
(3.0)
6-6-6
39.3
|
笠松 09.01 良 右 1600
ききょう特別B1(イ
6/10
6/10
9人
島崎和 54K
7番
496
ベストドレッ
54
1446
(2.5)
6-6-6
39.0
|
名古屋 08.24 稍 右 1600
葉月特別B2
7/10
7/10
9人
島崎和 54K
7番
496
マイネルウインサ
38
1471
(3.6)
8-6-7
40.7
|
笠松 08.15 良 右 1600
第12回ヤクルトカッ
7/10
7/10
9人
島崎和 54K
9番
499
オグリスペシ
47
1447
(2.1)
7-8-8
39.5
|
|
|