1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
サクラバクシンオー ドンマルゴー キャバレット (Green Dancer) |
濱田達 57K
船橋 玉井昇
11
6
|
12 | 13週 |
船橋 06.22 良 左 1600
青柳特別B2一
7/7
7/7
6人
岡田大 56K
2番
445
スマートジョー
-1
1501
(8.8)
5-6-6
46.1
|
川崎 06.14 重 左 1600
緑風特別B2三B3一
12/12
12/12
10人
加藤和 57K
10番
446
ヒシピラルクー
11
1463
(5.5)
12-12-12
42.0
|
浦和 06.01 良 左 1600
雁坂特別B2B3一選
11/11
11/11
11人
岡田大 57K
11番
446
オキノキセキ
5
1489
(6.6)
11-11-11
43.8
|
川崎 05.16 良 左 1600
立夏特別B2二
14/14
14/14
13人
岡田大 56K
11番
442
ゼットン
9
1480
(5.8)
9-9-12
44.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
先
ロードマップ ロードガバナンス チョウカイラヴァー (コマンダーインチーフ) |
庄司大 57K
船橋 佐藤厚
58
51
|
1 | 連闘 |
大井 09.13 良 右 1200
デイリースポーツ賞B
8/14
8/14
4人
庄司大 55K
9番
467
ムサシグラスオ
47
1121
(0.7)
5-5
37.2
|
船橋 08.22 不 左 1000
新涼スプリントB2B
3/10
3/10
2人
山崎誠 55K
7番
465
ビューテフルレ
57
599
(0.2)
3-3
37.2
|
大井 08.12 良 右 1200
SPAT4賞B3三特
3/14
3/14
3人
庄司大 56K
13番
464
カザリムスビ
43
1129
(0.2)
4-3
38.3
|
船橋 07.20 不 左 1000
薄暮スプリントB1以
2/12
2/12
3人
庄司大 53K
10番
465
グリッターアイ
58
1000
(0.0)
2-2
37.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
アフリート ポップコーン ナットクラッカー (サンデーサイレンス) |
張田京 57K
船橋 岡林光
57
39
|
3 | 3週 |
船橋 08.22 不 左 1000
新涼スプリントB2B
4/10
4/10
9人
張田京 57K
4番
446
ビューテフルレ
57
599
(0.2)
6-7
36.7
|
船橋 07.20 不 左 1000
薄暮スプリントB1以
9/12
9/12
10人
張田京 55K
4番
451
グリッターアイ
43
1020
(2.0)
8-7
38.3
|
船橋 06.23 良 左 1600
初蝉特別B2二
9/10
9/10
5人
張田京 56K
7番
456
サチノプレンテ
14
1477
(5.1)
1-1-3
45.9
|
浦和 05.30 重 左 1400
エメラルド特別B2選
4/11
4/11
4人
張田京 56K
2番
449
ソウブムテキ
42
1292
(0.7)
1-1-2
39.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 芦毛
追
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ドリームシャドウ ケイシュウプライム (マジツクミラー) |
金子正 55K
川崎 岩本洋
44
42
|
11 | 連闘 |
大井 09.13 良 右 1400
爽秋賞B3三特別
9/11
9/11
11人
金子正 56K
10番
518
テンシノデジ
35
1281
(2.4)
10-8-8
38.1
|
川崎 09.05 稍 左 1600
赤富士特別B2三B3
13/13
13/13
13人
金子正 55K
13番
517
オヤビン
43
1454
(2.1)
12-11-11
41.4
|
川崎 08.18 良 左 1500
潮騒特別B2二B3一
9/9
9/9
8人
金子正 55K
4番
515
ラムセスジュヘ
44
1375
(2.6)
5-5-6
41.2
|
川崎 07.28 良 左 1600
ベイブリッジ特別B3
7/10
7/10
10人
金子正 56K
8番
513
エースフォンテン
44
1440
(1.0)
9-8-8
39.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
先
コロナドズクエスト ムラマサノメイトー フェステロマーネ (ヘクタープロテクター) |
戸崎圭 55K
大井 鈴木啓
55
47
|
2 | 3週 |
船橋 08.22 不 左 1000
新涼スプリントB2B
6/10
6/10
5人
御神訓 55K
9番
496
ビューテフルレ
53
1005
(0.8)
4-4
37.6
|
大井 08.01 良 右 1200
ペッパーツリー賞B2
13/13
13/13
9人
早見多 55K
8番
497
サブノケンシロ
37
1148
(2.2)
3-3
39.8
|
船橋 05.05 稍 左 1000
千葉ロッテマリーンズ
3/11
3/11
2人
御神訓 57K
7番
500
グリッターアイ
55
1011
(0.7)
2-2
37.8
|
大井 04.22 重 右 1200
クォーツ賞B3二選抜
2/16
2/16
3人
戸崎圭 56K
1番
497
ムサシグラスオ
44
1125
(0.5)
1-1
37.3
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
3 栗毛
逃
デュランダル リバービバップ トップサンキスト (アサティス) |
水野貴 55K
船橋 山本学
57
47
|
8 | 3週 |
船橋 08.23 重 左 1000
C1選抜馬
1/9
1/9
3人
水野貴 56K
6番
450
ヒシプレンティ
57
598
(0.1)
4-4
36.7
|
浦和 08.08 良 左 1500
向日葵特別B3C1選
3/11
3/11
3人
水野貴 55K
10番
453
オヤビン
40
1371
(0.7)
1-1-1
40.7
|
船橋 07.22 稍 左 1600
C1二
4/7
4/7
2人
水野貴 56K
3番
457
オヤビン
46
1442
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.5
|
船橋 06.20 重 左 1600
ブルーベリー特別3歳
2/9
2/9
5人
水野貴 57K
1番
454
インザウイント
46
1429
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.7
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ジャングルポケット トーセンメロディ トーセンフィーネ (サンデーサイレンス) |
坂井英 55K
船橋 山中尊
51
40
|
9 | 3週 |
船橋 08.22 不 左 1000
新涼スプリントB2B
8/10
8/10
10人
坂井英 55K
5番
446
ビューテフルレ
51
1007
(1.0)
10-10
36.5
|
浦和 08.08 良 左 1500
向日葵特別B3C1選
11/11
11/11
7人
坂井英 57K
9番
440
オヤビン
26
1393
(2.9)
6-5-8
41.9
|
船橋 07.22 稍 左 1600
九十九里特別B3二
11/12
11/12
8人
坂井英 56K
5番
446
ビッグマグ
36
1454
(3.1)
7-8-10
42.0
|
船橋 06.23 良 左 1600
B3二
6/8
6/8
4人
吉田稔 56K
1番
449
コリオレイナス
48
1440
(1.3)
2-4-5
39.9
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
6 鹿毛
逃
アジュディケーティング サミンクレヴァー ナスノシラユリ (パーフライト) |
佐藤太 53K
船橋 矢野義
69
62
|
10 | 27週 |
浦和 03.17 良 左 1400
マルチグレート特別B
1/11
1/11
3人
佐藤太 54K
8番
500
ワイルドキャッ
54
1274
(0.4)
1-1-1
38.4
|
川崎 02.25 不 左 1600
フェブラリースター賞
2/13
2/13
2人
佐藤太 54K
6番
503
ニチリンサンカ
69
1418
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.0
|
船橋 02.03 稍 左 1600
立春(りっしゅん)特
1/10
1/10
1人
佐藤太 53K
2番
502
キタニッポン
65
1408
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.9
|
船橋 01.08 良 左 1600
平成(へいせい)盃B
4/11
4/11
1人
佐藤太 53K
5番
514
コスモデガシ
59
1414
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.5
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
スターリングローズ ビューテフルレデー ノムラテスコガビー (スキャン) |
森泰斗 55K
船橋 石井勝
59
48
|
4 | 3週 |
船橋 08.22 不 左 1000
新涼スプリントB2B
1/10
1/10
6人
森泰斗 55K
3番
473
グリッターアイ
59
597
(0.1)
2-2
37.1
|
浦和 08.09 良 左 1400
J交 マルチサンド特
10/12
10/12
7人
森泰斗 55K
10番
477
ツキノテンシ
33
1308
(2.1)
2-2-5
41.1
|
船橋 07.20 不 左 1000
薄暮スプリントB1以
5/12
5/12
4人
坂井英 51K
5番
476
グリッターアイ
50
1011
(1.1)
6-6
38.0
|
船橋 06.20 重 左 1000
夕焼けスプリントB2
6/13
6/13
3人
森泰斗 55K
7番
471
グリッターアイ
48
1012
(1.3)
2-1
38.7
|
|||
7 | 10 |
セン
6 栗毛
追
コロナドズクエスト トロイオンス ファーディーン (Ferdinand) |
本田重 55K
船橋 渋谷隆
52
50
|
5 | 3週 |
船橋 08.22 不 左 1000
新涼スプリントB2B
9/10
9/10
8人
本田重 55K
8番
507
ビューテフルレ
50
1009
(1.2)
9-9
37.0
|
船橋 07.20 不 左 1000
薄暮スプリントB1以
6/12
6/12
8人
本田重 53K
3番
499
グリッターアイ
49
1012
(1.2)
10-10
37.0
|
川崎 07.08 良 左 1500
三浦とうがん特別B3
取消等
本田重 56K
11番
|
船橋 06.20 重 左 1000
夕焼けスプリントB2
2/13
2/13
11人
本田重 55K
8番
497
グリッターアイ
52
1006
(0.7)
9-9
37.2
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
フサイチコンコルド フランジパニ ホッカイキャシー (ウォーニング) |
澤田龍 53K
船橋 阿井正
55
51
|
7 | 1週 |
川崎 09.05 稍 左 1600
赤富士特別B2三B3
5/13
5/13
5人
澤田龍 53K
9番
447
オヤビン
54
1442
(0.9)
3-3-4
41.4
|
船橋 08.23 重 左 1600
鋸山特別B2二以下
2/8
2/8
3人
澤田龍 53K
1番
451
ディープハン
51
1421
(0.2)
3-3-3
38.6
|
浦和 08.09 良 左 1500
HBA日高軽種馬農業
1/12
1/12
9人
澤田龍 54K
2番
447
クリスチャンパ
42
1367
(0.2)
2-2-2
38.7
|
川崎 07.29 良 左 1500
鵠沼特別C1一
3/11
3/11
8人
山頭信 51K
6番
445
タイセイヴィク
55
1346
(0.9)
7-7-6
39.2
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
スターオブコジーン サユリ グルノーブル (アフリート) |
御神訓 53K
船橋 佐藤賢
60
52
|
6 | 17週 |
大井 05.25 稍 右 1200
ジェイド賞B3三選抜
2/16
2/16
1人
御神訓 54K
13番
438
セイウンツースキ
44
1122
(0.4)
4-4
37.1
|
船橋 05.05 稍 左 1000
千葉ロッテマリーンズ
2/11
2/11
3人
丸山元 55K
3番
438
グリッターアイ
56
1009
(0.5)
6-6
37.2
|
浦和 04.28 良 左 1400
木蓮特別B3二
3/12
3/12
3人
戸崎圭 54K
4番
440
サチノプレンテ
46
1290
(0.3)
3-3-3
39.3
|
船橋 02.21 重 左 1000
疾風スプリントB2B
5/13
5/13
4人
山本聡 52K
2番
447
ベルモントエア
60
1006
(0.7)
4-4
37.4
|
|
|