1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
アジュディケーティング バルパライソトート ミスツキオカ (スプラッシュオブカラー) |
小林俊 53K
岩手 小林義
51
45
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.03 不 左 1600
海と高原のまちB1三
2/10
2/10
3人
小林俊 53K
7番
498
バルク
51
1402
(0.9)
2-2
39.7
|
盛岡 08.22 不 左 1600
金ヶ崎温泉郷レースB
6/9
6/9
3人
小林俊 53K
4番
502
センリグランヒ
41
1414
(1.2)
1-1
40.5
|
盛岡 07.25 良 左 1600
J交 アンタレス賞B
10/11
10/11
7人
小林俊 54K
5番
499
リアライズブ
40
1413
(2.6)
4-7
39.7
|
盛岡 07.10 良 左 1600
玉山区夏まつりレース
1/10
1/10
4人
小林俊 53K
10番
501
バルク
48
1396
(0.5)
2-1
38.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 栗毛
先
アグネスデジタル ローランダイキチ レディーオーシャン (Theatrical) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 佐藤雅
47
42
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.04 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 B2二
1/10
1/10
3人
村上忍 57K
1番
534
アポロパトリ
41
1408
(0.2)
1-1
39.1
|
盛岡 08.06 良 左 1600
オーガストカップB2
4/9
4/9
2人
村上忍 55K
6番
531
ブライティアヘ
47
1418
(1.0)
2-2
39.1
|
盛岡 07.25 良 左 1600
宮古区界高原レースB
1/9
1/9
4人
村上忍 55K
3番
532
マルブツジャ
35
1421
(0.5)
1-1
38.7
|
盛岡 06.25 稍 芝左 1600
千厩夏まつりレースB
9/10
9/10
6人
高松亮 55K
5番
539
リュウノヒーロー
44
1415
(2.7)
4-7
40.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
アルカセット ドロップ コットンキャンディ (スズカコバン) |
山本聡 53K
岩手 櫻田浩
46
40
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.03 不 左 1600
海と高原のまちB1三
4/10
4/10
7人
齋藤雄 53K
4番
449
バルク
46
1410
(1.7)
7-7
39.2
|
盛岡 08.22 不 左 1600
金ヶ崎温泉郷レースB
5/9
5/9
7人
山本政 53K
7番
445
センリグランヒ
42
1413
(1.1)
8-8
38.2
|
盛岡 08.06 良 左 1600
オーガストカップB2
5/9
5/9
7人
小林俊 53K
2番
441
ブライティアヘ
41
1426
(1.8)
5-5
39.3
|
盛岡 07.23 良 左 1600
宮古 臼木山レースB
7/10
7/10
3人
小林俊 53K
9番
445
ゲイリークイン
32
1426
(1.2)
4-5
39.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
ムタファーウエク コアレスミューズ サクセスインライフ (ハイブリツジスルー) |
関本淳 55K
岩手 熊谷昇
51
46
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.03 不 左 1600
海と高原のまちB1三
5/10
5/10
2人
関本淳 55K
10番
497
バルク
42
1415
(2.2)
4-3
40.6
|
盛岡 08.22 不 左 1600
黒沢川せせらぎ公園レ
1/10
1/10
1人
関本淳 55K
4番
504
サダチカガー
42
1413
(0.3)
1-1
38.2
|
盛岡 07.30 重 芝左 1600
南昌山賞C1
7/10
7/10
1人
関本淳 55K
2番
511
ケイジーウィサ
51
1397
(1.0)
7-6
38.3
|
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1600
心をひとつに鈴木淑子
1/10
1/10
2人
菅原勲 55K
2番
513
セイントネイティ
48
1401
(0.9)
1-1
38.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
ジョリーズヘイロー モエレストロベリー リボンストロベリー (デインヒル) |
坂口裕 55K
岩手 村上昌
50
40
|
5 | 3週 |
盛岡 08.22 不 左 1600
金ヶ崎温泉郷レースB
8/9
8/9
5人
坂口裕 57K
3番
518
センリグランヒ
30
1430
(2.8)
9-9
39.8
|
盛岡 08.06 良 左 1600
十和田湖冬物語レース
5/9
5/9
3人
坂口裕 57K
8番
516
ゲンパチオフ
39
1429
(1.4)
8-7
38.7
|
盛岡 07.10 良 左 1600
玉山区夏まつりレース
5/10
5/10
1人
坂口裕 55K
3番
519
バルパライソ
39
1410
(1.4)
7-6
38.8
|
盛岡 06.27 不 左 2000
みなづき賞B2
1/10
1/10
1人
坂口裕 55K
2番
520
バルク
50
2078
(0.1)
7-5-4
38.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
10 鹿毛
差
エンドスウィープ スウィープザボード オンリーワンダンス (Sadler’s Wells) |
大坪慎 55K
岩手 小西重
41
37
|
9 | 3週 |
盛岡 08.22 不 左 1600
金ヶ崎温泉郷レースB
7/9
7/9
6人
齋藤雄 55K
6番
420
センリグランヒ
41
1414
(1.2)
7-5
38.5
|
盛岡 07.23 良 左 1600
宮古 臼木山レースB
8/10
8/10
4人
齋藤雄 55K
5番
425
ゲイリークイン
29
1430
(1.6)
8-7
38.9
|
盛岡 07.10 良 左 1600
外山節全国大会レース
3/10
3/10
4人
齋藤雄 55K
8番
425
ストリートダン
37
1413
(1.3)
8-8
38.8
|
盛岡 06.25 稍 左 1600
せんまや夜市30周年
6/10
6/10
4人
齋藤雄 55K
4番
427
ゲンパチオフ
41
1419
(1.0)
7-7
39.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
タップダンスシチー サダチカガーベラ ディアレストハニー (Smart Strike) |
山本政 53K
岩手 櫻田浩
57
44
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.04 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 B2二
5/10
5/10
1人
山本政 55K
3番
437
ローランダイキ
35
1416
(0.8)
6-6
38.9
|
盛岡 08.22 不 左 1600
黒沢川せせらぎ公園レ
2/10
2/10
3人
山本政 53K
5番
435
コアレスミュース
40
1416
(0.3)
3-3
38.2
|
盛岡 08.07 良 芝左 1600
十和田駒街道レースB
4/10
4/10
2人
山本政 53K
8番
438
バルク
57
1394
(0.2)
4-3
37.4
|
盛岡 07.11 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 B2二
1/10
1/10
4人
山本政 55K
3番
434
ネイチャーゼウ
44
1409
(0.6)
7-3
39.0
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
ダイワテキサス ダイワアサシン ダイワリープ (サンデーサイレンス) |
菅原勲 55K
岩手 小林義
44
36
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.03 不 左 1600
3歳B1
5/10
5/10
3人
小林俊 55K
6番
486
シャトーフジ
41
1417
(0.8)
4-4
40.5
|
盛岡 08.20 良 左 1600
イワタニ東北 富士の
3/10
3/10
2人
小林俊 55K
3番
486
サファリレット
44
1426
(0.4)
5-4
39.4
|
大井 08.02 良 右 1400
3歳
8/14
8/14
12人
澤田龍 56K
9番
489
マルヨシャコー
28
1298
(1.4)
12-13-13
40.1
|
大井 07.11 良 右 1600
3歳
8/12
8/12
11人
澤田龍 56K
2番
487
ヨロシイヤン
29
1434
(1.4)
7-7-6
40.7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ロージズインメイ ドリームガイア ハナノメガミ (サクラユタカオー) |
南郷家 55K
岩手 城地俊
48
42
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.03 不 左 1600
海と高原のまちB1三
6/10
6/10
6人
高松亮 55K
2番
493
バルク
41
1417
(2.4)
8-8
39.8
|
盛岡 08.22 不 左 1600
金ヶ崎温泉郷レースB
4/9
4/9
4人
高松亮 55K
2番
487
センリグランヒ
44
1411
(0.9)
4-3
38.7
|
盛岡 08.06 良 左 1600
オーガストカップB2
3/9
3/9
3人
南郷家 55K
1番
487
ブライティアヘ
48
1416
(0.8)
4-3
38.6
|
盛岡 07.23 良 左 1600
宮古 臼木山レースB
5/10
5/10
2人
南郷家 55K
1番
483
ゲイリークイン
33
1425
(1.1)
6-6
38.8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
バトルライン エプソムスタウト エプソムアルテミス (フォーティナイナー) |
菊地康 55K
岩手 三野通
46
38
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.03 不 左 1600
海と高原のまちB1三
3/10
3/10
5人
菊地康 55K
5番
465
バルク
46
1409
(1.6)
6-5
39.6
|
園田 08.03 良 右 1700
「近江しゃも」特別B
7/9
7/9
8人
松山弘 56K
6番
476
テクノシュウホウ
38
1534
(0.9)
8-9-8
38.9
|
園田 07.14 良 右 1700
B1 3歳以上特別
10/10
10/10
10人
北野真 56K
2番
484
リーチマイドリ
29
1537
(1.1)
8-10-10
38.9
|
園田 06.30 良 右 1700
B1B2 4歳以上特
8/9
8/9
7人
北野真 57K
4番
479
フェイヴァー
38
1520
(0.9)
8-9-9
39.0
|
|
|