1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
逃
メイショウドトウ バンブートニ チリビリビン (ブロッコ) |
柏木健 56K
大井 渡邉和
42
39
|
1 | 1週 |
大井 08.28 重 右 1200
へびつかい座特別C2
2/15
2/15
4人
柏木健 56K
5番
471
イーグルブラ
42
1135
(0.3)
1-1
38.1
|
大井 08.12 良 右 1600
涼風特別C2一選抜
2/8
2/8
3人
柏木健 56K
8番
473
ペタジーニ
34
1425
(0.7)
1-1-1
38.8
|
大井 08.01 良 右 1600
C2六 七
1/9
1/9
4人
柏木健 56K
1番
474
アジュディモ
42
1428
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.9
|
大井 07.12 良 右 1200
C2七 八
5/12
5/12
4人
柏木健 56K
10番
477
ミサノリュウド
39
1138
(0.5)
1-1
38.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 芦毛
先
アグネスワールド ヴァンフォール ブランノーブル (ウイニングチケット) |
水野貴 54K
大井 米田英
50
45
|
4 | 2週 |
大井 08.26 不 右 1200
C1五 六
6/11
6/11
1人
水野貴 54K
7番
433
マルヨシャコー
45
1139
(0.4)
2-2
38.3
|
大井 08.02 良 右 1200
さそり座特別C2二選
2/10
2/10
3人
水野貴 54K
6番
440
スー
44
1132
(0.2)
1-1
37.5
|
大井 07.11 良 右 1200
荒川区特別C2三選抜
7/14
7/14
5人
横川怜 52K
4番
435
ポイントアフタ
40
1136
(0.5)
1-1
38.7
|
船橋 06.22 良 左 1000
C1選抜馬
10/13
10/13
3人
横川怜 52K
7番
435
スマートボーロ
50
1015
(1.5)
6-7
38.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
グリーンアプローズ ゴールドフージン エンジェルバビー (フサイチコンコルド) |
戸崎圭 56K
大井 辻野豊
44
34
|
6 | 2週 |
大井 08.26 不 右 1200
C1五 六
8/11
8/11
6人
戸崎圭 56K
10番
481
マルヨシャコー
44
1141
(0.6)
11-10
37.6
|
大井 08.02 良 右 1600
C1七 八
7/10
7/10
5人
戸崎圭 56K
4番
480
カミノヌヴォー
27
1439
(1.5)
9-10-8
40.5
|
大井 07.13 良 右 1500
C1五 六
8/11
8/11
8人
石崎駿 56K
3番
480
ダイワフェズ
31
1353
(1.3)
9-10-10
38.6
|
大井 06.30 良 右 1200
C1四 五
4/11
4/11
7人
森泰斗 56K
2番
480
テラモガルダ
34
1139
(0.6)
11-11
37.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
アグネスタキオン ミスターガッテン メグミガバナー (ニホンピロウイナー) |
早田功 56K
大井 中村護
33
29
|
8 | 2週 |
大井 08.25 稍 右 1400
C1七C2三
7/10
7/10
10人
早田功 56K
1番
488
シンボリエッセ
33
1290
(0.9)
3-3-3
39.0
|
大井 08.02 良 右 1400
C1七 八
12/13
12/13
13人
早田功 56K
13番
488
フルムーンブキ
30
1295
(1.9)
7-7-7
40.4
|
大井 07.11 良 右 1600
C1七
9/10
9/10
10人
早田功 56K
2番
487
ブイゾーン
24
1439
(2.4)
3-5-6
40.2
|
大井 06.30 良 右 1200
C1四 五
10/11
10/11
11人
早田功 56K
1番
488
テラモガルダ
28
1149
(1.6)
9-10
38.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
アメリカンボス ナットブルースカイ イブキウンディーネ (フレンチデピュティ) |
坂井英 56K
大井 栗田裕
36
33
|
5 | 2週 |
大井 08.25 稍 右 1200
J交 フォーチュネイ
8/13
8/13
7人
繁田健 57K
6番
458
コスモハンサム
34
1147
(1.1)
10-10
37.8
|
大井 08.01 良 右 1200
ひまわり特別3歳選抜
2/13
2/13
4人
坂井英 56K
1番
460
ホヤラー
36
1149
(0.8)
5-4
38.6
|
大井 07.11 良 右 1200
3歳
5/14
5/14
3人
坂井英 56K
4番
460
アルテミシアリュ
36
1143
(0.3)
6-5
38.6
|
大井 06.30 良 右 1400
矢車草特別3歳選抜
14/14
14/14
4人
坂井英 56K
6番
461
カイジンレビ
27
1289
(2.3)
5-5-5
40.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
コロナドズクエスト サージプロミネンス クイーンドロップ (スリルシヨー) |
御神訓 54K
大井 高岩孝
31
29
|
11 | 7週 |
名古屋 07.22 重 右 1600
サラB7組
7/7
7/7
6人
安部幸 54K
7番
445
ブライトヒーロ
31
1464
(2.5)
4-6-7
40.5
|
名古屋 07.08 重 右 1600
サラB8組
6/9
6/9
6人
安部幸 54K
9番
445
シンゼンスマイ
31
1458
(1.6)
5-6-5
41.7
|
名古屋 06.23 良 右 1600
サラB5組
7/10
7/10
5人
安部幸 54K
3番
444
ユウターウェーウ
24
1459
(3.9)
8-5-6
41.0
|
名古屋 06.03 重 右 1600
サラB6組
6/9
6/9
3人
安部幸 54K
1番
444
スマートクローサ
30
1441
(2.1)
5-5-7
40.3
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
アルカセット ドリームプロメテル ジャストクリス (Kris S.) |
中野省 56K
大井 櫻木英
44
33
|
10 | 2週 |
大井 08.26 不 右 1200
C1五 六
7/11
7/11
10人
中野省 56K
8番
521
マルヨシャコー
44
1141
(0.6)
10-11
37.6
|
大井 08.14 良 右 1200
C1六 七
8/8
8/8
3人
中野省 56K
6番
522
ボニータシチー
23
1163
(3.0)
8-8
39.7
|
大井 07.13 良 右 1200
C1五 六
7/13
7/13
6人
中野省 56K
2番
517
ピサノロダン
31
1145
(1.6)
6-6
38.2
|
大井 06.30 良 右 1200
C1四 五
2/11
2/11
5人
中野省 56K
4番
514
テラモガルダ
34
1139
(0.6)
7-4
37.8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
フジキセキ ローザグランデ ローザネイ (Lyphard) |
真島大 56K
大井 松浦裕
45
41
|
9 | 3週 |
大井 08.14 良 右 1600
C1六 七
4/13
4/13
4人
真島大 56K
1番
508
ハイベットタイ
36
1425
(1.4)
1-2-2
40.7
|
佐賀 07.10 良 右 1400
C2-8組
1/8
1/8
2人
鮫島克 56K
6番
510
カシノジュリア
45
1301
(0.7)
2-2-1
38.5
|
佐賀 06.26 稍 右 1300
C2-8組
3/9
3/9
1人
鮫島克 56K
2番
511
シゲルキチョウ
38
1245
(1.2)
4-4-3
40.1
|
佐賀 06.12 不 右 1300
C2-11組
1/8
1/8
1人
鮫島克 56K
7番
512
スイートロバー
44
1239
(0.8)
2-1-1
38.9
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
トワイニング マチカネベンセイ デリキット (サンデーサイレンス) |
吉井竜 56K
大井 飯野文
35
26
|
7 | 2週 |
大井 08.25 稍 右 1400
C1七C2三
6/10
6/10
7人
吉井竜 56K
11番
443
シンボリエッセ
35
1288
(0.7)
4-5-5
38.8
|
大井 08.14 良 右 1200
C1六 七
7/8
7/8
8人
吉井竜 56K
4番
444
ボニータシチー
23
1162
(2.9)
2-2
41.3
|
大井 08.02 良 右 1400
C1七 八
11/13
11/13
7人
吉井竜 56K
2番
445
フルムーンブキ
32
1293
(1.7)
1-1-1
41.1
|
大井 07.11 良 右 1600
C1七
10/10
10/10
4人
的場文 56K
5番
441
ブイゾーン
13
1451
(3.6)
9-9-9
40.3
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
キングカメハメハ ベッロガナドール プチアノ (Rubiano) |
繁田健 56K
大井 月岡健
42
31
|
2 | 1週 |
大井 08.28 重 右 1200
へびつかい座特別C2
3/15
3/15
5人
繁田健 56K
7番
503
イーグルブラ
42
1135
(0.3)
4-4
37.8
|
大井 07.31 稍 右 1800
東京ウォーカー☆サマ
12/13
12/13
9人
繁田健 56K
9番
499
インピース
36
1578
(1.9)
5-10-11
40.9
|
大井 07.13 良 右 1600
わし座特別C2二選抜
11/13
11/13
8人
繁田健 56K
8番
497
モエレリレハンメ
15
1441
(2.2)
4-6-9
41.0
|
大井 06.30 良 右 1500
C1四 五
4/14
4/14
7人
繁田健 56K
2番
497
コルムケーティー
32
1352
(0.8)
4-4-3
38.2
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
バブルガムフェロー テラザシャーマン バクシンメーカー (サクラバクシンオー) |
今野忠 56K
大井 荒山勝
40
30
|
3 | 2週 |
大井 08.26 不 右 1200
C1五 六
11/11
11/11
3人
今野忠 56K
5番
484
マルヨシャコー
40
1147
(1.2)
1-1
39.1
|
大井 08.13 良 右 1200
涼風特別C1三選抜
4/12
4/12
7人
今野忠 55K
7番
481
カムストック
40
1139
(0.3)
3-2
39.2
|
大井 08.11 不 右 1200
フォーチュネイトクロ
1/14
1/14
7人
今野忠 56K
3番
475
ミヤサンライダ
39
1143
(0.2)
2-1
39.0
|
大井 07.09 良 右 1200
フォーチュネイトラベ
5/14
5/14
4人
今野忠 56K
5番
476
ジョイフルミラ
-1
1150
(1.6)
4-4
39.4
|
|
|