1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
スキャン エムオーミサイル マキハタダンサー (シアトルダンサー2) |
花本正 56K
笠松 山中輝
61
39
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 08.29 良 右 1400
サラC5組
4/10
4/10
2人
筒井勇 56K
5番
474
ミサキナチュラル
27
1337
(1.7)
5-5-5
40.2
|
笠松 08.19 不 右 1400
サラ系C4組
1/10
1/10
8人
花本正 56K
3番
479
リップサービ
61
1284
(0.1)
3-4-3
38.4
|
名古屋 08.11 良 右 1400
伸太郎・真理ご成婚奉
5/10
5/10
7人
吉井友 56K
2番
476
サマーロコガー
30
1311
(1.9)
6-6-6
39.2
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
3/10
3/10
5人
高野誠 56K
10番
481
キョウワティアラ
38
1303
(2.2)
6-6-6
38.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
タヤスツヨシ マジカルレッド マンジュデンレッド (ヘクタープロテクター) |
尾島徹 54K
笠松 加藤幸
54
46
|
7 | 2週 |
笠松 08.19 重 右 1400
サラ系B6・C3組B
1/10
1/10
4人
岡部誠 54K
1番
454
シップーナカヤ
54
1294
(0.1)
6-6-6
38.2
|
金沢 08.02 良 右 1500
金沢城石川門カップC
5/12
5/12
7人
東川公 54K
1番
452
レイビスティー
49
1382
(0.9)
4-6-7
39.9
|
笠松 07.15 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
4/10
4/10
5人
尾島徹 54K
8番
443
メモリーセイバ
44
1288
(0.2)
1-1-1
37.7
|
名古屋 07.08 重 右 1400
サラC3組
3/10
3/10
5人
尾島徹 54K
8番
445
アニヴェルキミ
35
1305
(0.1)
2-2-4
39.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
シルバーチャーム スプリングベリー ヤクモパイン (Pine Bluff) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 法理勝
49
44
|
4 | 2週 |
笠松 08.17 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
1/10
1/10
1人
筒井勇 54K
6番
499
エーシンファステ
37
1300
(1.0)
8-4-1
37.6
|
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組特選
1/9
1/9
2人
向山牧 54K
5番
505
コウユーシンデ
46
1292
(0.5)
6-1-1
38.2
|
笠松 07.18 良 右 1400
リニューアル水素水3
3/8
3/8
1人
筒井勇 54K
4番
500
エーシンファステ
42
1297
(0.4)
5-4-3
37.9
|
笠松 07.01 不 右 1600
焼岳特別C12(ロ)
5/9
5/9
1人
筒井勇 54K
4番
514
コパノハニヤマ
49
1440
(1.3)
6-4-5
39.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
逃
ジャングルポケット オーサンクロッカス マヤノカプリース (リアルシヤダイ) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 井上孝
53
47
|
5 | 2週 |
笠松 08.19 重 右 1400
アカシア特別C1(イ
3/10
3/10
7人
佐藤友 54K
9番
430
レオナプリティ
53
1295
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.5
|
金沢 08.02 良 右 1500
金沢城石川門カップC
8/12
8/12
6人
佐藤友 54K
9番
432
レイビスティー
47
1385
(1.2)
2-2-5
41.1
|
笠松 07.18 良 右 1400
キリン一番搾り杯C1
7/10
7/10
7人
佐藤友 54K
4番
432
コパノトヨウケ
39
1302
(1.4)
4-6-8
39.4
|
笠松 06.30 良 右 1400
あじさい特別C1(イ
3/10
3/10
6人
佐藤友 54K
2番
431
ラブアガシ
50
1287
(0.6)
1-1-2
39.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
エイシンサンディ エーシンシャウラ エイシンカッパー (エイシンワシントン) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 伊藤強
42
34
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 08.18 良 右 1400
サラ系C9・12組C
1/9
1/9
4人
森島貴 55K
4番
491
コウユーシンデ
42
1296
(0.5)
3-4-4
39.4
|
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組特選
3/9
3/9
4人
森島貴 54K
8番
482
スプリングヘ
36
1305
(1.3)
7-6-6
38.7
|
笠松 07.18 良 右 1400
リニューアル水素水3
6/8
6/8
8人
森島貴 54K
1番
484
エーシンファステ
35
1306
(1.3)
2-5-6
39.3
|
笠松 06.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
9/9
9/9
2人
森島貴 54K
8番
472
オトコナカセ
22
1325
(2.9)
6-5-6
41.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
マヤノトップガン マスターエイト バンブーウタヒメ (レオダーバン) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 後藤正
57
44
|
6 | 2週 |
笠松 08.17 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
1/9
1/9
1人
向山牧 56K
5番
463
ミスイサリビ
35
1303
(0.3)
6-5-4
39.4
|
笠松 08.04 良 右 1400
ファイト・東日本C1
1/7
1/7
1人
向山牧 56K
2番
462
トップオブナ
57
1291
(0.7)
4-3-2
38.1
|
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
蛭ヶ野特別C10(ロ
2/9
2/9
2人
湯前良 56K
7番
466
キャンドルホル
47
1291
(0.3)
8-5-3
37.8
|
笠松 07.14 良 右 1400
サラ系C16組
1/9
1/9
1人
向山牧 56K
6番
463
マリエンディハ
38
1298
(0.8)
2-2-1
38.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
グランデラ サイキョウケンザン サイキョウザクラ (サンデーサイレンス) |
大塚研 56K
笠松 藤田正
48
46
|
2週 |
笠松 08.19 重 右 1400
サラ系C2組特選
5/10
5/10
3人
岡部誠 56K
10番
452
ベニヒメ
45
1306
(1.6)
7-6-6
39.5
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C2組特選
2/10
2/10
2人
大塚研 56K
10番
449
ラブアガシ
48
1289
(0.2)
7-4-4
37.6
|
笠松 07.18 良 右 1400
楽天競馬杯C2特選(
2/10
2/10
1人
大塚研 56K
2番
452
ニシノサンダー
45
1293
(0.3)
7-7-7
37.9
|
笠松 06.30 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
6/10
6/10
5人
大塚研 56K
4番
449
ラヴァリーバ
44
1295
(1.0)
7-7-4
38.4
|
||||
7 | 8 |
牝
8 芦毛
差
メジロマックイーン ホウヨウターニング ダンシングルーラー (ノーザンデイクテイター) |
濱口楠 54K
笠松 柳江仁
50
42
|
9 | 2週 |
笠松 08.19 重 右 1400
アカシア特別C1(イ
7/10
7/10
8人
花本正 54K
6番
424
レオナプリティ
45
1305
(1.6)
7-8-8
38.8
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
舟山特別C1(イ)
10/10
10/10
10人
濱口楠 54K
1番
423
ダイゴゴタ
29
1314
(3.2)
4-6-8
40.2
|
笠松 07.18 良 右 1600
オグリキャップメモリ
1/9
1/9
5人
濱口楠 54K
8番
425
オモイカナウ
50
1434
(0.1)
3-3-3
38.0
|
笠松 06.30 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
8/10
8/10
3人
濱口楠 54K
3番
426
ラヴァリーバ
42
1298
(1.3)
3-4-6
39.3
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
タヤスツヨシ カープ ガルチェス (Gulch) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 柳江仁
48
41
|
3 | 2週 |
笠松 08.17 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組
1/10
1/10
3人
藤原幹 56K
1番
497
アップライト
39
1297
(0.3)
7-7-6
37.9
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
舟山特別C1(イ)
8/10
8/10
8人
藤原幹 56K
4番
492
ダイゴゴタ
40
1300
(1.8)
7-10-10
38.2
|
笠松 07.15 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
1/7
1/7
1人
高木健 56K
7番
498
プリティエンシ
37
1297
(0.1)
3-3-1
37.2
|
笠松 07.01 良 右 1600
サラ系C9組
4/9
4/9
2人
藤原幹 56K
8番
499
テーオーダンシ
48
1441
(1.6)
7-6-5
39.3
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
トウカイテイオー ウィングヴェール ケイアイオーキッド (バブルガムフェロー) |
大畑雅 54K
愛知 錦見勇
45
36
|
2 | 連闘 |
名古屋 08.31 良 右 1400
サラC2組
3/9
3/9
4人
大畑雅 54K
7番
414
キセキノカチ
38
1318
(0.2)
2-2-2
39.8
|
名古屋 08.12 良 右 1400
TURF 名古屋競馬
2/8
2/8
2人
横井将 54K
3番
417
シンゼンライク
29
1313
(0.3)
3-3-3
39.5
|
名古屋 07.22 重 右 1400
サラC2組
7/8
7/8
2人
岡部誠 54K
5番
412
エイティゴール
32
1315
(0.9)
2-2-3
40.8
|
笠松 07.18 良 右 1400
楽天競馬杯C2特選(
3/10
3/10
3人
岡部誠 54K
1番
409
ニシノサンダー
45
1294
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.1
|
|
|