1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
5 栗毛
差
サクラプレジデント ランドエクスプレス イシノスティール (ラムタラ) |
大塚研 56K
笠松 山際孝
50
47
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 08.19 重 右 1400
アカシア特別C1(イ
5/10
5/10
3人
大塚研 56K
1番
428
レオナプリティ
50
1299
(1.0)
8-7-7
38.2
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
1/10
1/10
2人
大塚研 56K
8番
425
エーシンワンダ
43
1296
(0.4)
4-3-2
38.3
|
笠松 07.15 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
2/10
2/10
7人
大塚研 56K
1番
426
メモリーセイバ
46
1286
(0.0)
5-5-5
36.9
|
笠松 06.30 良 右 1400
あじさい特別C1(イ
6/10
6/10
7人
大塚研 56K
9番
424
ラブアガシ
47
1291
(1.0)
8-7-7
38.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
ビーマイナカヤマ シップーナカヤマ リファールナカヤマ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 井上孝
53
32
|
6 | 2週 |
笠松 08.19 重 右 1400
サラ系B6・C3組B
2/10
2/10
9人
佐藤友 54K
8番
425
マジカルレット
53
1295
(0.1)
2-2-2
39.3
|
川崎 07.29 良 左 1500
C3一 二 三
10/13
10/13
13人
藤江渉 54K
13番
443
テイエムゴッタ
22
1386
(2.6)
5-5-7
42.0
|
川崎 07.07 良 左 1500
C3三 四 五
12/13
12/13
11人
藤江渉 54K
13番
434
パワーハイグ
30
1395
(3.1)
2-2-7
43.6
|
船橋 06.24 良 左 1200
C2九 十
9/12
9/12
10人
持原大 54K
5番
433
キタサンメール
22
1180
(3.2)
2-2-4
42.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
9 鹿毛
追
フレンチデピュティ ワイルドライフ フラワーフェア (ジヤツジアンジエルーチ) |
島崎和 56K
笠松 鈴木良
41
39
|
7 | 2週 |
笠松 08.19 重 右 1400
サラ系C2組特選
8/10
8/10
10人
島崎和 56K
5番
509
ベニヒメ
41
1311
(2.1)
9-8-8
39.4
|
笠松 05.26 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組特選
7/10
7/10
8人
島崎和 56K
7番
500
ヤマニンピトレ
39
1302
(2.5)
8-8-7
39.0
|
笠松 05.12 不 右 1400
サラ系B4組
取消等
島崎和 56K
8番
|
笠松 04.28 重 右 1400
サラ系B5組
10/10
10/10
10人
島崎和 56K
5番
502
カラーレストパ
38
1318
(2.9)
9-8-9
39.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
ステイゴールド ディープブラック マッドパーティー (コマンダーインチーフ) |
尾島徹 54K
笠松 藤田正
55
43
|
10 | 2週 |
笠松 08.19 重 右 1400
サラ系C2組特選
2/10
2/10
4人
吉原寛 54K
1番
407
ベニヒメ
55
1293
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.5
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C2組特選
8/10
8/10
4人
高野誠 54K
3番
406
ラブアガシ
25
1320
(3.3)
4-7-8
40.3
|
笠松 07.18 良 右 1400
楽天競馬杯C2特選(
5/10
5/10
4人
高野誠 54K
3番
401
ニシノサンダー
42
1298
(0.8)
2-2-3
39.3
|
笠松 06.30 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
3/10
3/10
8人
安部幸 54K
9番
400
ラヴァリーバ
50
1287
(0.2)
1-1-2
39.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
タヤスツヨシ パワーインパクト ダンシングマツリ (アフリート) |
吉井友 56K
笠松 山際孝
52
42
|
4 | 2週 |
笠松 08.19 重 右 1400
サラ系C2組特選
3/10
3/10
6人
吉井友 56K
3番
507
ベニヒメ
52
1297
(0.7)
6-4-5
38.6
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C2組特選
4/10
4/10
8人
吉井友 56K
7番
505
ラブアガシ
44
1295
(0.8)
8-6-5
37.6
|
笠松 07.18 良 右 1400
楽天競馬杯C2特選(
9/10
9/10
7人
吉井友 56K
4番
508
ニシノサンダー
39
1302
(1.2)
10-9-10
38.2
|
笠松 06.30 良 右 1400
サラ系B7・C3組B
4/9
4/9
2人
吉井友 57K
3番
511
マルチトップセ
33
1309
(0.2)
7-5-5
37.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
タヤスツヨシ ミヤノトライアン トライアンフタイム (エリシオ) |
東川公 54K
笠松 青木達
41
31
|
8 | 2週 |
金沢 08.16 良 右 1400
C2二
8/11
8/11
8人
藤田弘 54K
5番
440
メーテルスマイル
25
1340
(1.7)
3-5-8
40.7
|
金沢 08.02 良 右 1500
九十九湾特別C2一
8/11
8/11
4人
吉田晃 54K
11番
445
ジェイケイミラ
28
1408
(2.1)
4-7-8
41.3
|
金沢 07.19 良 右 1300
九谷名品展特別C2一
4/10
4/10
4人
中川雅 54K
9番
441
ダイヤブラウ
41
1253
(0.3)
3-3-3
40.4
|
金沢 07.03 良 右 1400
C1三
8/10
8/10
8人
吉田晃 54K
6番
438
オースミビーナ
30
1321
(1.8)
2-2-5
40.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
レギュラーメンバー カジノメンバー オギサブリナキッス (ハギノカムイオー) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 小森勝
51
41
|
3 | 連闘 |
名古屋 08.31 良 右 1400
サラC2組
4/9
4/9
7人
島崎和 56K
9番
478
キセキノカチ
35
1324
(0.8)
6-5-4
39.6
|
笠松 08.19 重 右 1400
サラ系C2組特選
4/10
4/10
8人
大原浩 56K
2番
482
ベニヒメ
51
1298
(0.8)
5-5-4
38.7
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C2組特選
5/10
5/10
10人
大原浩 56K
4番
479
ラブアガシ
39
1301
(1.4)
6-8-6
38.0
|
笠松 07.18 良 右 1400
楽天競馬杯C2特選(
6/10
6/10
9人
島崎和 56K
8番
480
ニシノサンダー
40
1300
(1.0)
9-10-6
38.0
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
オペラハウス オペラソング フレイバーギフト (カツラギエース) |
湯前良 54K
笠松 後藤保
55
44
|
2 | 2週 |
笠松 08.18 良 右 1400
C級チャンピオンC1
1/8
1/8
1人
湯前良 54.5K
5番
464
ブルームアゲ
43
1295
(0.8)
2-2-2
39.9
|
笠松 08.04 良 右 1400
立秋特別C10b(ロ
1/8
1/8
1人
湯前良 54K
6番
461
オグリピッコ
55
1293
(0.1)
2-2-1
39.3
|
笠松 07.27 不 右 1400
サラ系C17組
1/9
1/9
1人
湯前良 54K
4番
465
トリンファドー
37
1306
(0.1)
2-2-1
40.3
|
笠松 07.14 良 右 1400
頑張れ東北!マリオ小
2/9
2/9
1人
湯前良 54K
6番
457
キャンドルホル
42
1293
(1.2)
2-2-2
39.6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
追
スウェプトオーヴァーボード スエヒロガリ ノーザンアンジェラ (ノーザンテースト) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 藤田正
38
26
|
9 | 2週 |
笠松 08.19 重 右 1400
サラ系C2組特選
9/10
9/10
5人
安部幸 56K
7番
485
ベニヒメ
38
1315
(2.5)
4-7-7
40.6
|
J京都 01.05 良 右 1200
4歳上
13/16
13/16
12人
國分恭 55K
13番
478
テイクエイム
18
1154
(3.3)
14-15
37.7
|
大井 12.03 不 右 1200
C2十二 十三
10/16
10/16
14人
町田直 55K
5番
470
ヴィオニエ
27
1155
(1.6)
11-11
38.1
|
大井 08.29 良 右 1200
3歳
12/14
12/14
8人
戸崎圭 55K
7番
466
イクノタキシート
22
1167
(2.9)
13-13
38.4
|
|||
8 | 10 |
セン
7 青鹿毛
追
エイシンサンディ ニシキコンコルド トーアギャロップ (ギヤロツプダイナ) |
大畑雅 56K
愛知 錦見勇
40
32
|
5 | 連闘 |
名古屋 08.31 良 右 1400
サラC2組
5/9
5/9
6人
柴田直 56K
6番
447
キセキノカチ
28
1337
(2.1)
7-6-6
40.7
|
名古屋 08.12 良 右 1600
第2戦 ヤング編C1
7/9
7/9
8人
阪野学 56K
4番
447
ドルチェオッテ
26
1464
(2.3)
9-9-9
40.7
|
名古屋 07.22 重 右 1400
サラC2組
6/8
6/8
7人
柴田直 56K
3番
448
エイティゴール
33
1313
(0.7)
6-6-6
40.0
|
笠松 07.18 良 右 1400
楽天競馬杯C2特選(
8/10
8/10
10人
横井将 56K
7番
442
ニシノサンダー
40
1300
(1.0)
8-8-8
38.4
|
|
|