1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
8 鹿毛
先
エンドスウィープ オートレンゲル オートサリダ (トニービン) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 後藤正
43
38
|
3 | 2週 |
笠松 08.18 良 右 1400
丸山奈緒美誕生28周
3/8
3/8
6人
湯前良 56K
6番
469
トップオブナ
34
1306
(0.4)
1-1-1
38.9
|
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C13組
4/9
4/9
6人
藤原幹 56K
7番
467
チョウヒロイン
38
1302
(0.7)
7-5-5
38.2
|
笠松 07.18 良 右 1400
へっぽこレフティーC
6/8
6/8
7人
藤原幹 56K
1番
469
ダイゴゴタ
36
1305
(1.8)
7-7-7
37.9
|
笠松 07.01 良 右 1600
サラ系C9組
5/9
5/9
8人
湯前良 56K
5番
469
テーオーダンシ
43
1447
(2.2)
1-1-3
41.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
差
マリエンバード マリエンディバー スプリングジョージ (ミルジヨージ) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 山際孝
43
35
|
4 | 2週 |
笠松 08.18 良 右 1400
C級チャンピオンC1
4/8
4/8
4人
吉井友 54K
4番
442
オペラソング
32
1309
(1.4)
7-7-6
39.5
|
笠松 08.04 良 右 1400
サラ系C14組
1/8
1/8
1人
吉井友 54K
4番
435
ローリエゴール
43
1309
(0.1)
5-6-4
38.4
|
笠松 07.27 重 右 1400
サラ系C15組牝馬
2/9
2/9
1人
吉井友 54K
6番
433
エクセレントラッ
33
1312
(0.5)
5-5-5
38.9
|
笠松 07.14 良 右 1400
サラ系C16組
2/9
2/9
6人
吉井友 54K
9番
429
マスターエイト
32
1306
(0.8)
4-4-4
37.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
ティンバーカントリー レイクヘリオス エアパーム (サンデーサイレンス) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 加藤幸
39
36
|
5 | 2週 |
笠松 08.18 良 右 1400
サラ系C9・12組C
5/9
5/9
7人
大原浩 56K
1番
439
エーシンシャウラ
34
1306
(1.0)
5-5-5
39.9
|
笠松 08.04 良 右 1400
ファイト・東日本C1
4/7
4/7
3人
大原浩 56K
3番
437
マスターエイト
39
1314
(2.3)
3-5-5
39.9
|
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組特選
4/9
4/9
9人
大原浩 56K
4番
440
スプリングヘ
35
1307
(1.5)
4-5-4
40.0
|
笠松 07.18 良 右 1400
第13回岐阜信用金庫
5/8
5/8
5人
大原浩 56K
8番
442
ファンタジーク
35
1307
(0.8)
7-6-5
38.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
キングカメハメハ カサドールバンダム ステージバンダム (マルゼンスキー) |
東川公 54K
笠松 後藤保
42
40
|
2 | 2週 |
笠松 08.18 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組特選
3/9
3/9
2人
東川公 54K
7番
442
アウトループ
39
1300
(0.2)
5-5-5
39.1
|
笠松 08.03 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組特選
2/8
2/8
3人
湯前良 54K
1番
434
ネヴァセイネウ
41
1313
(0.1)
6-3-2
38.2
|
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C13組
3/9
3/9
4人
湯前良 54K
5番
434
チョウヒロイン
39
1301
(0.6)
4-4-4
38.8
|
笠松 07.01 良 右 1600
サラ系C9組
6/9
6/9
4人
東川公 54K
3番
433
テーオーダンシ
42
1448
(2.3)
6-7-7
40.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ホワイトマズル マルタカディリー レースプログラム (サンゼウス) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 柳江仁
42
34
|
6 | 2週 |
笠松 08.18 良 右 1400
丸山奈緒美誕生28周
6/8
6/8
3人
佐藤友 56K
1番
523
トップオブナ
28
1314
(1.2)
7-6-6
37.5
|
笠松 08.03 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組特選
3/8
3/8
1人
佐藤友 56K
8番
526
ネヴァセイネウ
38
1317
(0.5)
2-2-3
38.9
|
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C13組
2/9
2/9
2人
佐藤友 56K
6番
526
チョウヒロイン
42
1297
(0.2)
3-3-2
38.7
|
笠松 07.15 良 右 1400
サラ系C14組
3/9
3/9
1人
佐藤友 56K
6番
525
ダイセンマック
27
1310
(0.6)
7-6-6
39.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
スマートボーイ マッドボーイ ダンシングクロス (タマモクロス) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 山中輝
47
35
|
9 | 2週 |
笠松 08.18 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組特選
9/9
9/9
5人
筒井勇 56K
5番
526
アウトループ
20
1325
(2.7)
6-6-7
40.6
|
金沢 08.02 良 右 1500
金沢城石川門カップC
7/12
7/12
10人
吉井友 56K
8番
510
レイビスティー
47
1385
(1.2)
9-9-9
39.0
|
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組特選
5/9
5/9
3人
吉井友 56K
6番
510
スプリングヘ
35
1307
(1.5)
5-7-7
39.1
|
笠松 07.18 良 右 1400
へっぽこレフティーC
5/8
5/8
5人
筒井勇 56K
7番
517
ダイゴゴタ
39
1302
(1.5)
3-3-3
39.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
スキャターザゴールド サクラメルシー サクラフロンティア (サクラユタカオー) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 藤田正
28
25
|
10 | 2週 |
笠松 08.18 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組特選
8/9
8/9
9人
藤原幹 54K
3番
416
アウトループ
24
1319
(2.1)
8-8-9
39.0
|
笠松 08.03 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組特選
7/8
7/8
7人
大原浩 54K
4番
415
ネヴァセイネウ
26
1333
(2.1)
5-7-7
40.0
|
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組特選
8/9
8/9
8人
高野誠 54K
2番
420
スプリングヘ
22
1324
(3.2)
9-9-9
38.6
|
笠松 07.18 良 右 1400
リニューアル水素水3
7/8
7/8
7人
高野誠 54K
3番
420
エーシンファステ
28
1316
(2.3)
8-8-8
38.8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
7 鹿毛
追
パークリージエント ダッシュツキコ コスモヒカル (リズム) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 青木達
42
37
|
7 | 2週 |
笠松 08.18 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組特選
6/9
6/9
7人
大原浩 54K
4番
406
アウトループ
29
1313
(1.5)
9-9-8
38.2
|
笠松 08.03 良 右 1400
郡上特別C10a(ロ
7/8
7/8
7人
大原浩 54K
8番
407
キャンドルホル
42
1311
(1.6)
8-8-8
38.4
|
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C13組
5/9
5/9
3人
大原浩 54K
2番
415
チョウヒロイン
37
1304
(0.9)
6-7-6
38.0
|
笠松 07.18 良 右 1400
へっぽこレフティーC
4/8
4/8
6人
大原浩 54K
2番
419
ダイゴゴタ
39
1301
(1.4)
8-8-8
37.3
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
タップダンスシチー チャローラクシュミ ローレルメロウ (リアルシヤダイ) |
尾島徹 54K
笠松 青木達
52
42
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 08.18 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組特選
4/9
4/9
1人
佐藤友 54K
9番
442
アウトループ
37
1302
(0.4)
4-4-3
39.9
|
笠松 08.03 良 右 1400
郡上特別C10a(ロ
3/8
3/8
6人
東川公 54K
7番
447
キャンドルホル
52
1299
(0.4)
2-2-3
38.2
|
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C14組
1/9
1/9
3人
東川公 54K
6番
445
ネヴァセイネウ
39
1301
(0.3)
5-5-4
39.3
|
笠松 07.15 良 右 1400
サラ系C15組
2/9
2/9
3人
佐藤友 54K
7番
448
キスオブファイ
39
1295
(0.3)
3-3-2
38.6
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
パラダイスクリーク エクセレントラック スズラブモーション (フォーティナイナー) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 加藤幸
47
35
|
8 | 2週 |
笠松 08.18 良 右 1400
丸山奈緒美誕生28周
5/8
5/8
4人
島崎和 54K
2番
467
トップオブナ
31
1310
(0.8)
5-5-5
37.1
|
笠松 08.04 良 右 1400
立秋特別C10b(ロ
3/8
3/8
4人
島崎和 54K
5番
468
オペラソング
47
1303
(1.0)
7-6-6
39.5
|
笠松 07.27 重 右 1400
サラ系C15組牝馬
1/9
1/9
2人
島崎和 54K
4番
463
マリエンディハ
37
1307
(0.5)
2-2-1
38.9
|
笠松 07.15 良 右 1400
サラ系C15組
6/9
6/9
2人
島崎和 54K
1番
467
キスオブファイ
25
1313
(2.1)
6-5-5
39.8
|
|
|