1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
差
パラダイスクリーク キングサラディン シャイネン (サンデーサイレンス) |
森泰斗 57K
船橋 川島一
58
46
|
6 | 3週 |
浦和 08.10 良 左 1400
夏休み特別B2選抜馬
4/10
4/10
6人
真島大 56K
7番
453
オキノキセキ
42
1294
(0.9)
4-3-4
38.0
|
船橋 06.23 良 左 1600
初蝉特別B2二
6/10
6/10
4人
真島大 56K
10番
460
サチノプレンテ
42
1446
(2.0)
8-4-5
41.7
|
浦和 06.01 良 左 1600
雁坂特別B2B3一選
5/11
5/11
6人
真島大 57K
6番
456
オキノキセキ
42
1438
(1.5)
7-6-5
40.4
|
船橋 05.02 良 左 1800
立夏特別B2B3選抜
9/12
9/12
6人
真島大 57K
4番
463
ターンベリー
58
1577
(2.1)
4-3-3
41.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
サンライズペガサス ツクバフージン ワカサイティング (アグネスワールド) |
戸崎圭 55K
川崎 高月賢
63
56
|
2 | 2週 |
川崎 08.18 良 左 1500
潮騒特別B2二B3一
4/9
4/9
2人
的場文 55K
5番
506
ラムセスジュヘ
62
1353
(0.4)
2-2-2
39.8
|
川崎 07.28 良 左 1600
ベイブリッジ特別B3
4/10
4/10
2人
的場文 56K
5番
511
エースフォンテン
49
1434
(0.4)
5-6-5
39.7
|
川崎 07.06 良 左 1600
彦星特別B3一
4/13
4/13
2人
的場文 56K
8番
504
イケノナイン
49
1431
(0.3)
3-2-2
42.1
|
川崎 06.15 稍 左 1500
パール特別B3二
2/9
2/9
3人
的場文 56K
9番
507
ラムセスジュヘ
63
1339
(0.1)
2-2-2
39.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
7 栗毛
追
スキャン ノゾミヒカル フジザクラ (トレボロ) |
拜原靖 55K
川崎 八木仁
55
49
|
9 | 2週 |
川崎 08.18 良 左 1500
潮騒特別B2二B3一
6/9
6/9
7人
拜原靖 55K
9番
496
ラムセスジュヘ
55
1361
(1.2)
8-7-7
38.4
|
川崎 07.28 良 左 1600
ベイブリッジ特別B3
3/10
3/10
9人
石崎隆 56K
4番
494
エースフォンテン
50
1433
(0.3)
8-9-7
39.2
|
川崎 07.06 良 左 1600
彦星特別B3一
8/13
8/13
13人
拜原靖 56K
13番
491
イケノナイン
42
1439
(1.1)
10-12-9
40.3
|
川崎 06.15 稍 左 1500
パール特別B3二
8/9
8/9
9人
拜原靖 56K
8番
494
ラムセスジュヘ
50
1355
(1.7)
9-9-9
40.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
アラジ ミステリーゴット グラデストベル (リズム) |
石崎隆 57K
船橋 出川龍
59
50
|
12 | 2週 |
川崎 08.18 良 左 1500
潮騒特別B2二B3一
8/9
8/9
6人
石崎隆 57K
6番
436
ラムセスジュヘ
46
1372
(2.3)
3-4-5
41.3
|
船橋 07.21 重 左 1600
海ほたる特別B2以下
6/9
6/9
6人
石崎隆 57K
2番
434
ヒシピラルクー
46
1445
(1.9)
6-6-7
41.4
|
川崎 07.04 良 左 1500
平塚市特別B2二
3/11
3/11
6人
石崎隆 56K
2番
441
コッツウォルズ
59
1362
(0.4)
7-8-6
39.6
|
船橋 06.23 良 左 1600
初蝉特別B2二
4/10
4/10
7人
石崎隆 56K
6番
444
サチノプレンテ
47
1441
(1.5)
3-3-2
42.2
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牡
6 鹿毛
逃
Medicean ドリームストライド Summer Daze (Swain) |
今野忠 57K
川崎 安池成
74
63
|
7 | 2週 |
大井 08.14 良 右 1800
アルビレオ賞B1三B
3/12
3/12
2人
今野忠 55K
7番
504
サウンドイモン
64
1537
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.7
|
川崎 07.07 良 左 1600
J交 ジュライスター
1/14
1/14
5人
今野忠 55K
2番
500
ディフィーター
74
1419
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.2
|
川崎 06.15 稍 左 1600
涼風特別C1一
1/13
1/13
2人
今野忠 56K
8番
502
ブライトネス
66
1411
(0.0)
2-2-1
39.3
|
浦和 06.01 良 左 1500
行田忍城賞C1五
1/12
1/12
2人
今野忠 56K
12番
501
テイエムカゲト
48
1354
(1.2)
1-1-1
38.0
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ビーマイナカヤマ オヤビン エイデンドリーム (リンドシェーバー) |
石崎駿 55K
船橋 佐藤賢
63
52
|
1 | 3週 |
浦和 08.08 良 左 1500
向日葵特別B3C1選
1/11
1/11
1人
石崎駿 55K
5番
481
スマートベール
45
1364
(0.6)
9-4-3
38.6
|
船橋 07.22 稍 左 1600
C1二
1/7
1/7
1人
石崎駿 56K
7番
484
サンワードハー
51
1437
(0.0)
5-3-3
38.6
|
川崎 07.07 良 左 1400
777賞C1三
1/12
1/12
1人
石崎駿 56K
9番
480
サイレントカイサ
48
1300
(0.1)
6-4-4
38.9
|
船橋 06.23 良 左 1800
夕蛍賞C1C2選抜馬
4/11
4/11
4人
石崎駿 57K
5番
484
ポッピイ
63
1569
(0.9)
4-3-4
39.7
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス クリスチャンパール クラクエンレディー (トニービン) |
張田京 53K
船橋 岡林光
49
46
|
4 | 3週 |
浦和 08.09 良 左 1500
HBA日高軽種馬農業
2/12
2/12
7人
張田京 54K
8番
422
フランジパニ
40
1369
(0.2)
7-5-4
38.1
|
船橋 07.22 稍 左 1600
九十九里特別B3二
7/12
7/12
7人
左海誠 54K
3番
424
ビッグマグ
49
1439
(1.6)
9-10-12
40.2
|
川崎 07.08 良 左 1500
三浦とうがん特別B3
取消等
張田京 54K
4番
|
船橋 06.22 良 左 1600
集真藍特別B3一
3/9
3/9
4人
張田京 54K
6番
421
キタサンエンペ
49
1435
(1.7)
7-5-5
40.8
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
キンググローリアス ナイトシアター ブランシュセーヌ (ミスターシービー) |
増田充 55K
川崎 内田勝
52
42
|
8 | 1週 |
川崎 08.19 不 左 1600
星月夜特別B3二
11/12
11/12
11人
増田充 56K
7番
456
ウツミダルチニ
28
1445
(2.5)
8-7-12
41.2
|
川崎 07.27 良 左 1600
特選B3二
9/12
9/12
11人
増田充 56K
7番
469
スパンキーラヒ
47
1444
(1.7)
6-7-9
40.7
|
川崎 07.08 良 左 1500
三浦とうがん特別B3
取消等
増田充 56K
2番
|
川崎 05.20 良 左 1600
小田原十郎梅特別B3
5/14
5/14
10人
増田充 56K
4番
466
ヒシピラルクー
52
1431
(1.0)
5-6-6
38.8
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
フサイチコンコルド フランジパニ ホッカイキャシー (ウォーニング) |
澤田龍 53K
船橋 阿井正
55
45
|
5 | 1週 |
船橋 08.23 重 左 1600
鋸山特別B2二以下
2/8
2/8
3人
澤田龍 53K
1番
451
ディープハン
51
1421
(0.2)
3-3-3
38.6
|
浦和 08.09 良 左 1500
HBA日高軽種馬農業
1/12
1/12
9人
澤田龍 54K
2番
447
クリスチャンパ
42
1367
(0.2)
2-2-2
38.7
|
川崎 07.29 良 左 1500
鵠沼特別C1一
3/11
3/11
8人
山頭信 51K
6番
445
タイセイヴィク
55
1346
(0.9)
7-7-6
39.2
|
船橋 07.20 不 左 1500
ウミネコ賞C1C2選
5/10
5/10
5人
澤田龍 55K
4番
455
フサイチクローハ
32
1375
(1.1)
6-6-5
40.3
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
カコイーシーズ ウツミダルチニヤン サクラクリエイター (クリエイター) |
真島大 55K
船橋 齊藤敏
61
56
|
3 | 1週 |
川崎 08.19 不 左 1600
星月夜特別B3二
1/12
1/12
3人
真島大 56K
5番
477
ルイジアナボ
51
1420
(0.6)
10-3-3
38.9
|
川崎 07.27 良 左 1600
特選B3二
3/12
3/12
2人
真島大 56K
10番
475
スパンキーラヒ
56
1434
(0.7)
10-9-7
39.3
|
川崎 07.08 良 左 1500
三浦とうがん特別B3
取消等
真島大 56K
6番
|
川崎 06.16 稍 左 1600
白百合特別B3三
2/14
2/14
5人
真島大 56K
11番
479
ジュウクリュウ
61
1424
(0.5)
9-6-3
40.0
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
差
Pulpit トーセンステルス Lady’s Legacy (Matchlite) |
御神訓 55K
浦和 小久智
47
42
|
10 | 1週 |
川崎 08.19 不 左 1600
星月夜特別B3二
5/12
5/12
4人
御神訓 56K
10番
464
ウツミダルチニ
45
1426
(0.6)
7-9-7
39.2
|
浦和 08.09 良 左 1500
HBA日高軽種馬農業
4/12
4/12
2人
坂井英 56K
7番
472
フランジパニ
38
1371
(0.4)
3-3-3
38.9
|
浦和 07.18 良 左 1500
海の日特別B1以下
2/12
2/12
3人
坂井英 54K
4番
474
ツキノテンシ
47
1358
(0.2)
4-3-3
38.4
|
船橋 06.22 良 左 1600
集真藍特別B3一
7/9
7/9
3人
坂井英 56K
3番
477
キタサンエンペ
39
1446
(2.8)
1-1-1
42.7
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
アグネスデジタル アルテマイスター ビクトリアウインク (ノーザンテースト) |
山崎誠 55K
川崎 山崎尋
52
37
|
11 | 2週 |
大井 08.15 良 右 1800
ペリドット賞B3一選
10/10
10/10
8人
山崎誠 56K
7番
466
ミカドポーネ
16
1578
(4.5)
1-2-3
42.7
|
川崎 07.28 良 左 1600
ベイブリッジ特別B3
9/10
9/10
3人
山崎誠 56K
1番
467
エースフォンテン
32
1453
(2.3)
2-2-4
42.3
|
川崎 07.06 良 左 1600
彦星特別B3一
3/13
3/13
5人
山崎誠 56K
4番
468
イケノナイン
49
1431
(0.3)
4-4-4
40.5
|
川崎 06.14 重 左 1600
緑風特別B2三B3一
3/12
3/12
8人
山崎誠 55K
1番
464
ヒシピラルクー
52
1417
(0.9)
6-6-6
38.8
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牡
6 芦毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ドリームシャドウ ケイシュウプライム (マジツクミラー) |
金子正 55K
川崎 岩本洋
44
38
|
13 | 2週 |
川崎 08.18 良 左 1500
潮騒特別B2二B3一
9/9
9/9
8人
金子正 55K
4番
515
ラムセスジュヘ
44
1375
(2.6)
5-5-6
41.2
|
川崎 07.28 良 左 1600
ベイブリッジ特別B3
7/10
7/10
10人
金子正 56K
8番
513
エースフォンテン
44
1440
(1.0)
9-8-8
39.9
|
川崎 07.06 良 左 1600
彦星特別B3一
12/13
12/13
11人
金子正 56K
2番
512
イケノナイン
32
1450
(2.2)
6-6-7
42.2
|
大井 05.26 良 右 1200
エキサイティングナB
13/14
13/14
9人
真島大 55K
3番
517
バトルファイタ
31
1142
(2.6)
5-5
39.4
|
|
|