1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 栗毛
先
アグネスデジタル ローランダイキチ レディーオーシャン (Theatrical) |
村上忍 57K
岩手 佐藤雅
47
41
|
1 | 3週 |
盛岡 08.06 良 左 1600
オーガストカップB2
4/9
4/9
2人
村上忍 55K
6番
531
ブライティアヘ
47
1418
(1.0)
2-2
39.1
|
盛岡 07.25 良 左 1600
宮古区界高原レースB
1/9
1/9
4人
村上忍 55K
3番
532
マルブツジャ
35
1421
(0.5)
1-1
38.7
|
盛岡 06.25 稍 芝左 1600
千厩夏まつりレースB
9/10
9/10
6人
高松亮 55K
5番
539
リュウノヒーロー
44
1415
(2.7)
4-7
40.0
|
盛岡 06.13 良 左 1600
いわて牛でがんB1二
4/8
4/8
3人
山本聡 55K
7番
538
ドリームガイ
38
1432
(0.8)
3-4
40.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
ティンバーカントリー アポロパトリオット グリーンフレイア (サンデーサイレンス) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 櫻田浩
38
33
|
2 | 連闘 |
盛岡 08.28 良 左 1000
田瀬湖賞C1
5/12
5/12
5人
山本聡 56K
9番
468
ナイトストーカー
33
1014
(1.3)
6-4
36.8
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1600
JRA VS 岩手競
1/13
1/13
9人
菅原俊 56K
3番
463
ケイジーウィサ
36
1422
(0.1)
8-7
38.8
|
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
2/10
2/10
8人
山本聡 54K
6番
464
シルキーフェザ
38
1426
(0.3)
8-4
38.2
|
盛岡 07.09 良 左 1600
つなぎ温泉御所湖まつ
7/8
7/8
6人
山本聡 55K
2番
465
ヤマニンエグサ
26
1433
(2.7)
1-1
41.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
タップダンスシチー サダチカガーベラ ディアレストハニー (Smart Strike) |
山本政 55K
岩手 櫻田浩
57
46
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.22 不 左 1600
黒沢川せせらぎ公園レ
2/10
2/10
3人
山本政 53K
5番
435
コアレスミュース
40
1416
(0.3)
3-3
38.2
|
盛岡 08.07 良 芝左 1600
十和田駒街道レースB
4/10
4/10
2人
山本政 53K
8番
438
バルク
57
1394
(0.2)
4-3
37.4
|
盛岡 07.11 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 B2二
1/10
1/10
4人
山本政 55K
3番
434
ネイチャーゼウ
44
1409
(0.6)
7-3
39.0
|
盛岡 06.27 不 左 2000
みなづき賞B2
3/10
3/10
6人
山本政 53K
3番
438
モエレストロベ
42
2088
(1.0)
6-4-3
39.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
11 鹿毛
差
Pleasant Tap ヤマニンエグザルト Super Snoopy (Cryptoclearance) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 伊藤和
50
42
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.21 良 左 1600
森山総合公園レースB
2/8
2/8
2人
菅原俊 55K
6番
477
パノラマトウシ
44
1418
(0.7)
6-6
40.0
|
盛岡 08.07 良 芝左 1600
十和田駒街道レースB
9/10
9/10
10人
菅原俊 55K
2番
483
バルク
50
1404
(1.2)
8-9
37.6
|
盛岡 07.09 良 左 1600
つなぎ温泉御所湖まつ
1/8
1/8
5人
菅原俊 55K
7番
485
マルブツジャ
44
1406
(0.1)
6-3
38.4
|
盛岡 06.26 良 左 1600
地ビールフェスティバ
4/8
4/8
1人
菅原俊 55K
2番
486
ビバサースト
28
1425
(1.7)
5-6
39.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ロージズインメイ マイネアイーダ ノーブルメロディー (コインドシルバー) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 畠山信
47
35
|
8 | 3週 |
盛岡 08.06 良 左 1600
十和田湖冬物語レース
2/9
2/9
5人
菅原俊 53K
2番
449
ゲンパチオフ
47
1417
(0.2)
3-2
38.2
|
盛岡 07.24 良 左 1600
宮古薬師塗漆工芸館レ
2/10
2/10
3人
菅原俊 53K
1番
447
ブライティアヘ
38
1425
(0.4)
7-6
38.9
|
盛岡 07.11 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 B2二
7/10
7/10
1人
高松亮 52K
10番
452
サダチカガー
29
1432
(2.3)
3-4
42.2
|
盛岡 06.27 不 左 2000
みなづき賞B2
6/10
6/10
5人
村上忍 53K
5番
447
モエレストロベ
27
2107
(2.9)
4-3-5
41.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ゴールドアリュール タケデンエイブル リスポンスファン (トニービン) |
関本淳 52K
岩手 晴山厚
66
48
|
4 | 7週 |
盛岡 07.10 良 左 1600
玉山区夏まつりレース
8/10
8/10
10人
山本聡 53K
4番
435
バルパライソ
30
1423
(2.7)
4-4
40.8
|
盛岡 06.25 稍 芝左 1600
千厩夏まつりレースB
4/10
4/10
8人
山本聡 53K
1番
431
リュウノヒーロー
56
1396
(0.8)
8-8
36.3
|
盛岡 06.13 良 芝左 1700
騎手ハンデ戦B2
4/9
4/9
7人
山本聡 53K
4番
435
タケショウナイト
66
1477
(1.4)
8-8-8
36.2
|
盛岡 05.28 稍 左 1600
栗駒山レースB1三組
6/10
6/10
8人
関本淳 53K
8番
434
マイネルサウダ
40
1424
(1.9)
5-5
39.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
ジェニュイン ケイジートレジャー ミネノリンドー (リンドシェーバー) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 新田守
50
37
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.22 不 左 1600
黒沢川せせらぎ公園レ
4/10
4/10
2人
菅原勲 55K
7番
477
コアレスミュース
38
1418
(0.5)
5-4
38.1
|
盛岡 08.07 良 芝左 1600
十和田駒街道レースB
8/10
8/10
8人
坂口裕 55K
3番
475
バルク
50
1404
(1.2)
9-8
37.5
|
園田 07.05 稍 右 1400
西脇市日本のへそ特別
5/10
5/10
8人
田中学 56K
6番
476
メグリ
35
1305
(0.5)
10-9-9
38.6
|
園田 06.23 良 右 1700
B2 4歳以上特別
9/10
9/10
9人
岡田祥 56K
4番
482
トウケイトニー
24
1536
(1.8)
8-9-9
40.1
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
フォーティナイナー マルブツジャガー シェーラザード (Sadler’s Wells) |
齋藤雄 57K
岩手 小西重
46
42
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.20 良 左 1600
駒ヶ岳山麓大草原レー
1/10
1/10
2人
齋藤雄 55K
2番
488
ワンエイム
46
1424
(0.1)
5-3
39.9
|
盛岡 08.06 良 左 1600
十和田湖冬物語レース
3/9
3/9
1人
齋藤雄 55K
5番
491
ゲンパチオフ
45
1420
(0.5)
4-2
38.5
|
盛岡 07.25 良 左 1600
宮古区界高原レースB
2/9
2/9
1人
齋藤雄 55K
9番
490
ローランダイキ
31
1426
(0.5)
5-4
38.6
|
盛岡 07.09 良 左 1600
つなぎ温泉御所湖まつ
2/8
2/8
1人
齋藤雄 55K
5番
492
ヤマニンエグサ
44
1407
(0.1)
2-2
38.8
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
シルバーチャーム エスユーシルバー グレースペニー (アフリート) |
阿部英 57K
岩手 板垣吉
38
34
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.22 不 左 1600
黒沢川せせらぎ公園レ
5/10
5/10
7人
阿部英 55K
3番
532
コアレスミュース
34
1425
(1.2)
7-6
38.4
|
盛岡 08.06 良 左 1600
オーガストカップB2
8/9
8/9
6人
阿部英 55K
4番
536
ブライティアヘ
33
1438
(3.0)
8-9
40.3
|
盛岡 07.24 良 左 1600
宮古薬師塗漆工芸館レ
3/10
3/10
5人
阿部英 55K
9番
536
ブライティアヘ
38
1425
(0.4)
6-5
39.4
|
盛岡 07.10 良 左 1600
玉山区夏まつりレース
6/10
6/10
8人
阿部英 57K
1番
543
バルパライソ
32
1419
(2.3)
10-9
39.1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
Red Ransom ブライティアノヴァ Keralia (Doyoun) |
大坪慎 51K
岩手 熊谷昇
56
38
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.22 不 左 1600
黒沢川せせらぎ公園レ
9/10
9/10
5人
齋藤雄 53K
6番
441
コアレスミュース
29
1433
(2.0)
9-8
39.0
|
盛岡 08.07 良 芝左 1600
十和田駒街道レースB
5/10
5/10
9人
関本淳 53K
5番
445
バルク
56
1395
(0.3)
10-10
36.2
|
盛岡 07.24 良 左 1600
宮古薬師塗漆工芸館レ
6/10
6/10
8人
関本淳 53K
4番
445
ブライティアヘ
36
1428
(0.7)
9-8
39.0
|
盛岡 07.10 良 左 1600
外山節全国大会レース
9/10
9/10
10人
関本淳 53K
10番
449
ストリートダン
31
1422
(2.2)
10-10
39.0
|
|
|