1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤマックス コスモキャロリーヌ ロゼット (ダンスオブライフ) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 井上孝
63
54
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 08.18 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組特選
9/10
9/10
3人
佐藤友 54K
2番
449
ホワイトロマン
44
1293
(1.2)
8-5-7
38.9
|
笠松 07.28 良 右 1600
数河特別B2(ロ)
5/10
5/10
3人
佐藤友 54K
4番
443
マイネルバルト
49
1434
(1.8)
6-4-5
38.1
|
笠松 07.14 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組特選
2/10
2/10
4人
丸野勝 54K
6番
441
バンダムミュ
63
1414
(0.4)
5-5-4
38.2
|
笠松 06.30 良 右 1600
花しょうぶ特別B3(
4/10
4/10
5人
佐藤友 54K
5番
441
ポレンティーナ
61
1422
(0.8)
5-5-4
38.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
5 鹿毛
差
ダンシングカラー バンダムミュートス エバープレゼント (タイキシャトル) |
東川公 56K
笠松 後藤正
89
61
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 08.18 良 右 1400
第2回水素水36生活
2/10
2/10
1人
東川公 56.5K
4番
484
ベストドレッ
57
1276
(0.0)
4-4-2
37.2
|
笠松 07.25 不 右 1600
B級チャンピオンB1
1/10
1/10
1人
東川公 56K
6番
484
ヤマニンデュー
89
1409
(0.8)
4-4-2
37.4
|
笠松 07.14 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組特選
1/10
1/10
1人
東川公 56K
3番
487
コスモキャロリー
66
1410
(0.4)
3-2-1
38.1
|
J東京 05.21 良 左 2100
4歳上
10/13
10/13
10人
後藤浩 57K
7番
488
アサクサマリンハ
30
2158
(2.5)
11-11-11
38.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
メイショウオウドウ チョコフィオーレ テンドラー (インイクストリーミス) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
52
50
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 08.18 良 右 1400
第2回水素水36生活
4/10
4/10
7人
向山牧 54K
10番
434
ベストドレッ
51
1284
(0.8)
5-6-6
37.8
|
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
サラ系B3組特選
1/10
1/10
1人
向山牧 54K
5番
435
エアロストーン
52
1284
(0.0)
5-4-3
37.9
|
笠松 07.14 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組特選
6/10
6/10
2人
向山牧 54K
9番
435
バンダムミュ
48
1430
(2.0)
2-3-3
40.4
|
笠松 05.26 良 右 1600
日本ライン特別B3(
7/10
7/10
1人
向山牧 54K
9番
443
ヤマノカントリー
47
1437
(0.9)
5-5-3
38.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 栗毛
追
タイキファイヤー モエレウェバリング レディリング (ミルジヨージ) |
丸山真 53K
愛知 安部弘
57
39
|
1週 |
笠松 08.18 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組特選
5/10
5/10
9人
丸山真 53K
7番
433
ホワイトロマン
49
1287
(0.6)
9-9-9
37.7
|
金沢 08.09 良 右 1700
MRO金賞3歳(東海
8/12
8/12
10人
丸野勝 56K
11番
426
ナムラダイキチ
57
1527
(3.5)
10-9-10
39.8
|
J京都 07.24 良 芝右 2200
賤ヶ岳特別3歳上
11/11
11/11
10人
岡部誠 54K
9番
430
アーセナルゴー
-1
2176
(2.7)
9-10-10
37.1
|
盛岡 07.10 良 芝左 1700
オパールカップ3歳
7/10
7/10
10人
陶文峰 55K
3番
431
スタープロフィ
50
1474
(2.0)
5-8-8
37.6
|
||||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 栃栗毛
差
ティンバーカントリー ヤマノカントリー ヤマノセンプー (キンググローリアス) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 加藤幸
54
51
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 08.18 良 右 1400
第2回水素水36生活
6/10
6/10
6人
吉井友 54K
6番
446
ベストドレッ
50
1285
(0.9)
8-9-9
37.2
|
笠松 07.28 良 右 1600
数河特別B2(ロ)
3/10
3/10
4人
東川公 54K
5番
446
マイネルバルト
54
1429
(1.3)
4-3-3
38.2
|
笠松 07.14 良 右 1600
恵那峡特別B3(ロ)
7/10
7/10
5人
東川公 54K
4番
447
ベストドレッ
51
1427
(1.6)
6-8-6
38.3
|
笠松 06.30 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組特選
2/10
2/10
1人
東川公 54K
8番
448
ワールドレデ
49
1288
(0.4)
3-3-3
38.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
パラダイスクリーク ヴァイタルクリーク グランジョワ (メジロライアン) |
大原浩 56K
愛知 山本功
30
24
|
9 | 4週 |
川崎 07.26 良 左 1400
C2五 六
9/10
9/10
9人
持原大 56K
5番
454
プンジャガ
25
1326
(2.5)
7-6-8
41.3
|
川崎 07.05 良 左 1400
C2五 六 七
11/12
11/12
9人
藤江渉 56K
11番
451
キスリングバ
20
1330
(3.3)
9-8-8
41.3
|
川崎 06.13 不 左 1400
C2二 三
12/12
12/12
9人
藤江渉 56K
5番
447
ブロードアウ
21
1311
(3.1)
8-8-8
40.5
|
川崎 01.24 良 左 1400
C2二 三 四
7/12
7/12
11人
藤江渉 55K
2番
458
グランデリフ
30
1327
(1.5)
7-7-5
41.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 芦毛
差
Holy Bull エーシンレベルハイ Lady Danz (Danzig) |
柴田直 54K
愛知 田中敏
29
25
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 08.25 重 右 1400
スクーデリアの青草☆
6/8
6/8
7人
兒島真 54K
5番
495
オリオンザツア
29
1330
(2.1)
5-6-6
40.3
|
名古屋 08.10 良 右 1400
サラB4組
8/8
8/8
7人
柿原翔 54K
3番
487
ホワイトミーナ
23
1315
(3.1)
8-8-8
40.0
|
名古屋 07.20 右 1600
サラB3組
取消等
兒島真 54K
5番
|
名古屋 07.05 良 右 1600
サラB4組
8/10
8/10
6人
柴田直 54K
6番
482
キングローズ
24
1479
(2.5)
8-8-8
40.2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 芦毛
差
ゴールドヘイロー ホワイトロマン プランタンシャルム (ノーザンテースト) |
濱口楠 54K
笠松 井上孝
58
53
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 08.18 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組特選
1/10
1/10
6人
濱口楠 54K
6番
442
タカヒロフェアリ
53
1281
(0.1)
4-3-2
38.0
|
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
サラ系B3組特選
4/10
4/10
2人
佐藤友 54K
7番
445
チョコフィオーレ
47
1290
(0.6)
4-3-4
38.5
|
笠松 07.14 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組特選
3/10
3/10
5人
佐藤友 54K
2番
441
バンダムミュ
55
1422
(1.2)
6-6-6
38.8
|
笠松 06.27 重 右 1600
露草特別B1(イ)
5/10
5/10
4人
佐藤友 54K
2番
445
ケイアイブレイ
58
1431
(1.3)
6-6-6
38.4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
タイキシャトル ニホンピロルーシー ミルカレント (Little Current) |
今井貴 54K
愛知 坂口義
47
43
|
1 | 連闘 |
名古屋 08.24 稍 右 1400
かんむり座特別B1
5/12
5/12
7人
柿原翔 54K
9番
432
シンゼンスマイ
40
1316
(0.9)
4-6-6
39.1
|
名古屋 08.12 良 右 1600
サラB8組
1/9
1/9
1人
柿原翔 54K
5番
432
ゴールドロサ
45
1436
(0.2)
3-3-1
39.2
|
名古屋 07.22 重 右 1600
サラB7組
2/7
2/7
2人
柿原翔 54K
5番
432
ブライトヒーロ
47
1441
(0.2)
3-3-1
38.7
|
名古屋 07.08 重 右 1600
サラB8組
3/9
3/9
5人
柿原翔 54K
6番
426
シンゼンスマイ
40
1445
(0.3)
4-4-3
40.3
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ホワイトマズル エーシンウィンマン エイシンマニッシュ (Nureyev) |
岡部誠 56K
笠松 伊藤強
64
59
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 08.18 良 右 1400
第2回水素水36生活
3/10
3/10
3人
岡部誠 56K
3番
505
ベストドレッ
55
1279
(0.3)
9-7-4
37.0
|
笠松 07.28 良 右 1600
数河特別B2(ロ)
4/10
4/10
1人
花本正 56K
10番
504
マイネルバルト
53
1430
(1.4)
7-7-6
37.1
|
笠松 07.14 良 右 1600
恵那峡特別B3(ロ)
2/10
2/10
2人
岡部誠 56K
7番
502
ベストドレッ
64
1413
(0.2)
5-4-3
37.7
|
笠松 06.30 良 右 1600
花しょうぶ特別B3(
3/10
3/10
2人
岡部誠 56K
6番
504
ポレンティーナ
62
1421
(0.7)
7-7-6
38.1
|
|
|