1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
逃
ノボジャック コーザンソナタ エレガンスフリー (バンブーアトラス) |
岡部誠 54K
愛知 荒巻透
57
45
|
3 | 連闘 |
名古屋 08.25 重 右 1400
スクーデリアの青草☆
2/8
2/8
2人
安部幸 54K
7番
430
オリオンザツア
40
1311
(0.2)
2-2-3
39.8
|
名古屋 08.11 良 右 1600
サラB5組
3/8
3/8
2人
安部幸 54K
9番
425
ロンシャンホーフ
41
1440
(1.5)
2-2-3
39.5
|
笠松 07.28 良 右 1600
数河特別B2(ロ)
2/10
2/10
5人
安部幸 54K
3番
422
マイネルバルト
57
1426
(1.0)
1-1-2
38.2
|
名古屋 07.19 不 右 1600
白鳥座特別B1
6/10
6/10
6人
柿原翔 54K
4番
427
レッドブリッ
41
1468
(2.8)
2-2-6
40.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
イーグルカフェ レオナプリティー レッツゴービバリー (レッツゴーターキン) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 田口輝
58
47
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 08.19 重 右 1400
アカシア特別C1(イ
1/10
1/10
6人
筒井勇 54K
10番
448
プリティエンシ
58
1289
(0.4)
2-2-2
38.6
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C2組特選
3/10
3/10
5人
筒井勇 54K
8番
447
ラブアガシ
48
1289
(0.2)
3-3-2
38.0
|
笠松 07.18 良 右 1400
楽天競馬杯C2特選(
7/10
7/10
5人
筒井勇 54K
6番
443
ニシノサンダー
40
1300
(1.0)
6-6-5
38.8
|
笠松 06.30 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
7/10
7/10
4人
筒井勇 54K
6番
441
ラヴァリーバ
43
1296
(1.1)
5-5-7
38.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
スペシャルウィーク リュウシンクイーン ファイナルキス (Danzig) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
50
41
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 08.18 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組特選
3/10
3/10
8人
向山牧 54K
4番
430
ホワイトロマン
50
1286
(0.5)
3-6-5
38.3
|
笠松 07.28 良 右 1600
数河特別B2(ロ)
8/10
8/10
7人
向山牧 54K
1番
433
マイネルバルト
35
1450
(3.4)
5-5-4
39.9
|
名古屋 06.22 稍 右 1600
サラB4組
1/10
1/10
3人
向山牧 54K
6番
428
ガンダイオー
38
1426
(0.8)
2-2-1
38.6
|
名古屋 06.01 重 右 800
こぐま座特別B1
8/10
8/10
10人
向山牧 55K
2番
432
バリバリセレ
40
499
(1.3)
7-8
35.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 栗毛
追
マーベラスサンデー ウインライトアップ ローレルディライト (Singspiel) |
丸山真 51K
愛知 地辺幸
38
25
|
7 | 連闘 |
名古屋 08.26 稍 右 1600
宮下瞳☆16年間お疲
8/10
8/10
6人
丸山真 51K
9番
419
ワンダフルサル
1
1512
(6.4)
8-8-8
40.9
|
名古屋 08.11 良 右 1600
サラB5組
取消等
丸山真 51K
4番
|
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
サラ系B3組特選
7/10
7/10
6人
丸山真 51K
6番
408
チョコフィオーレ
37
1304
(2.0)
9-8-8
38.8
|
名古屋 07.19 不 右 1600
白鳥座特別B1
8/10
8/10
8人
丸山真 51K
8番
413
レッドブリッ
38
1472
(3.2)
10-10-10
39.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
先
タヤスツヨシ ワールドレデー アルカディア (マルゼンスキー) |
花本正 54K
笠松 伊藤強
53
50
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 08.18 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組特選
8/10
8/10
5人
花本正 54K
10番
487
ホワイトロマン
44
1293
(1.2)
2-2-3
39.4
|
笠松 07.14 良 右 1600
恵那峡特別B3(ロ)
9/10
9/10
7人
花本正 54K
10番
487
ベストドレッ
49
1429
(1.8)
3-3-4
40.1
|
笠松 06.30 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組特選
1/10
1/10
4人
花本正 54K
4番
479
ヤマノカントリー
53
1284
(0.4)
2-2-2
37.9
|
笠松 06.16 良 右 1600
サラ系B5組
7/10
7/10
6人
筒井勇 54K
7番
479
エーシンウィンマ
52
1438
(1.5)
6-6-7
39.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
エイシンサンディ マルヨコンバット コンバットナナ (ブレイヴエストローマン) |
尾島徹 56K
笠松 柴田高
74
51
|
1 | 2週 |
金沢 08.09 良 右 1700
MRO金賞3歳(東海
6/12
6/12
7人
尾島徹 56K
7番
458
ナムラダイキチ
74
1512
(2.0)
8-7-5
38.6
|
笠松 07.14 良 右 1600
恵那峡特別B3(ロ)
5/10
5/10
3人
尾島徹 56K
1番
459
ベストドレッ
53
1425
(1.4)
9-9-8
37.7
|
笠松 06.30 良 右 1600
サラ系B5組
1/9
1/9
1人
尾島徹 56K
1番
466
キクノアンジュ
41
1444
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.0
|
名古屋 06.10 良 右 1900
東海ダービーオープン
5/12
5/12
3人
尾島徹 56K
11番
465
アムロ
36
2054
(1.1)
4-4-4
40.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
アドマイヤボス エブリイニューデイ マイニングレディ (マイニング) |
大畑雅 56K
愛知 竹口勝
28
16
|
10 | 連闘 |
名古屋 08.26 稍 右 1600
宮下瞳☆16年間お疲
9/10
9/10
10人
大畑雅 56K
6番
510
ワンダフルサル
-1
1515
(6.7)
9-9-9
41.9
|
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
サラ系B3組特選
10/10
10/10
9人
横井将 56K
3番
516
チョコフィオーレ
21
1325
(4.1)
8-9-9
40.7
|
名古屋 07.20 右 1400
サラB4組
取消等
小山信 56K
6番
|
笠松 07.14 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組特選
10/10
10/10
9人
今井貴 56K
1番
523
バンダムミュ
28
1452
(4.2)
7-8-8
41.1
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
アグネスデジタル ニシノマルス ニシノローズ (Storm Cat) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 町野良
34
28
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 08.18 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組特選
10/10
10/10
10人
藤原幹 56K
3番
432
ホワイトロマン
34
1306
(2.5)
10-10-10
38.0
|
名古屋 08.11 良 右 1600
サラB5組
8/8
8/8
8人
藤原幹 56K
1番
438
ロンシャンホーフ
18
1474
(4.9)
8-8-8
39.8
|
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
サラ系B3組特選
8/10
8/10
8人
藤原幹 56K
1番
435
チョコフィオーレ
28
1315
(3.1)
10-10-10
38.3
|
笠松 07.14 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組特選
9/10
9/10
10人
藤原幹 56K
10番
436
バンダムミュ
33
1447
(3.7)
10-10-10
38.8
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
マルターズライオン タカヒロフェアリー アポインテッドアン (Fasliyev) |
東川公 54K
笠松 青木達
53
46
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 08.18 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組特選
2/10
2/10
7人
東川公 54K
9番
490
ホワイトロマン
53
1282
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.4
|
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
サラ系B3組特選
3/10
3/10
4人
尾島徹 54K
10番
485
チョコフィオーレ
47
1290
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.3
|
笠松 07.14 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組特選
8/10
8/10
6人
尾島徹 54K
8番
480
バンダムミュ
39
1440
(3.0)
1-1-2
41.6
|
笠松 06.30 良 右 1600
花しょうぶ特別B3(
9/10
9/10
6人
尾島徹 54K
8番
471
ポレンティーナ
45
1439
(2.5)
6-8-9
39.5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
サクラプレジデント マルチトップセダン ダイヤターン (メジロテイターン) |
濱口楠 56K
笠松 柳江仁
54
45
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 08.18 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
3/10
3/10
3人
濱口楠 56K
6番
444
エーシンアリデ
44
1294
(0.3)
4-3-3
39.4
|
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
3/10
3/10
3人
濱口楠 56K
8番
443
ホープカムトゥ
45
1293
(0.9)
3-2-3
38.6
|
笠松 07.14 良 右 1600
恵那峡特別B3(ロ)
4/10
4/10
6人
濱口楠 56K
5番
442
ベストドレッ
54
1423
(1.2)
8-7-5
37.7
|
笠松 06.30 良 右 1400
サラ系B7・C3組B
1/9
1/9
1人
濱口楠 57K
2番
447
マジョリーフェ
35
1307
(0.1)
4-4-4
37.7
|
|
|