1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
ネオユニヴァース フジノトップガン スギヤマワッスル (ワツスルタツチ) |
井上俊 54K
北海道 齊藤正
34
17
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 08.16 稍 右 1800
北海道えぞ松特別B3
3/10
3/10
4人
井上俊 54K
1番
480
シップウドト
34
1567
(2.0)
2-2-1
39.6
|
門別 08.03 良 右 1800
マルカシェンク賞B3
5/10
5/10
6人
井上俊 54K
7番
476
カネマサゴール
18
2008
(2.7)
1-1-1
42.6
|
門別 07.21 良 右 1800
輝け日高胆振農業特別
8/11
8/11
7人
井上俊 54K
7番
476
レイクトゥーン
16
1599
(3.5)
4-3-4
42.3
|
門別 07.07 良 右 1800
JAにいかっぷピーマ
10/10
10/10
8人
井上俊 55K
8番
480
エバーオンワー
-1
2054
(8.8)
2-3-6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
逃
メイショウドトウ サンキストダンサー モリサンキスト (ティンバーカントリー) |
小嶋久 54K
北海道 谷口常
32
17
|
10 | 連闘 |
門別 08.25 不 右 1800
にったん管内農協「よ
10/10
10/10
8人
下村瑠 54K
7番
496
サクラルーラー
11
1587
(5.2)
1-5-10
42.8
|
門別 08.16 稍 右 1800
北海道えぞ松特別B3
9/10
9/10
7人
下村瑠 54K
9番
500
シップウドト
22
1579
(3.2)
1-1-3
41.3
|
門別 08.09 良 右 1200
マイネルラヴ賞B1-
8/10
8/10
9人
小嶋久 53K
6番
500
スズカランクス
32
1167
(2.7)
3-4
|
門別 08.03 良 右 1800
マルカシェンク賞B3
10/10
10/10
10人
小国博 54K
9番
500
カネマサゴール
2
2023
(4.2)
2-2-6
44.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
アサティス ロスチャイルドキー ドリームヒット (フォーティナイナー) |
岩橋勇 54K
北海道 桧森邦
44
40
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 08.16 稍 右 1800
北海道えぞ松特別B3
2/10
2/10
3人
岩橋勇 54K
4番
468
シップウドト
44
1558
(1.1)
4-4-4
38.2
|
門別 08.03 良 右 1800
マルカシェンク賞B3
2/10
2/10
3人
岩橋勇 53K
6番
466
カネマサゴール
44
1583
(0.2)
8-7-3
39.2
|
門別 07.21 良 右 1800
輝け日高胆振農業特別
4/11
4/11
5人
服部茂 53K
8番
470
レイクトゥーン
32
1584
(2.0)
11-10-10
39.6
|
門別 07.07 良 右 1800
JAにいかっぷピーマ
5/10
5/10
7人
坂下秀 54K
4番
458
エバーオンワー
41
1591
(2.5)
10-10-10
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
タップダンスシチー サントアスコット ユングフラウ (アフリート) |
山口竜 56K
北海道 堂山芳
48
38
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 08.16 稍 右 1800
しし座特別C1-1組
1/11
1/11
4人
小嶋久 56K
6番
512
トゥバン
48
1554
(0.5)
2-1-1
38.0
|
門別 07.19 稍 右 1800
サムライハート賞C1
取消等
小嶋久 56K
9番
|
門別 07.05 重 右 1800
第40回ひだか樹魂ま
3/7
3/7
2人
小嶋久 56K
2番
504
レイクトゥーン
34
1564
(0.6)
2-2-2
38.0
|
門別 06.23 良 右 1200
ホクレンえん麦特別B
11/12
11/12
4人
小国博 56K
1番
510
サクラオハナ
32
1172
(1.9)
7-7
40.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
タヤスツヨシ ホッカイレシフェ ナノウシュカ (Taufan) |
服部茂 54K
北海道 廣森久
36
33
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 08.16 稍 右 1800
北海道えぞ松特別B3
4/10
4/10
6人
服部茂 54K
8番
466
シップウドト
31
1570
(2.3)
8-6-6
38.9
|
門別 08.03 良 右 1800
マルカシェンク賞B3
4/10
4/10
5人
服部茂 54K
5番
464
カネマサゴール
36
1591
(1.0)
9-9-9
39.0
|
門別 07.19 稍 右 1200
アポイの火まつりビア
6/7
6/7
6人
五十冬 54K
7番
462
スズカランクス
30
1150
(2.5)
5-5
38.6
|
門別 07.06 稍 右 1200
アドマイヤマックス賞
8/10
8/10
5人
服部茂 55K
2番
466
スティッチ
33
1156
(0.9)
7-7
38.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
フレンチデピュティ タッチオブマスター タッチオブゴールド (ヘクタープロテクター) |
小国博 57K
北海道 田部和
44
36
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 08.16 稍 右 1800
北海道えぞ松特別B3
7/10
7/10
2人
五十冬 57K
5番
508
シップウドト
27
1574
(2.7)
6-7-8
39.1
|
門別 06.07 良 右 1800
HOKKAIDO競馬
取消等
五十冬 57K
6番
|
門別 05.25 良 右 1800
ふたご座特別B4-1
取消等
五十冬 56K
2番
|
門別 04.29 重 右 1800
門別町農業協同組合特
1/8
1/8
5人
五十冬 56K
2番
498
リアライズトロ
44
1558
(0.1)
1-1-1
37.5
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
タヤスツヨシ ヤマノクーガー ヤマノパラダイス (パラダイスクリーク) |
川島洋 55K
北海道 松本隆
42
36
|
7 | 7週 |
門別 07.07 良 右 1800
JAにいかっぷピーマ
4/10
4/10
3人
宮崎光 56K
2番
486
エバーオンワー
42
1590
(2.4)
4-5-3
|
門別 06.21 良 右 1800
新冠町軽種馬生産振興
2/9
2/9
2人
宮崎光 56K
9番
494
カネマサゴール
34
1592
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.3
|
門別 06.07 良 右 1700
立夏特別3歳条件オー
1/10
1/10
3人
宮崎光 57K
2番
496
ロクイチブライ
31
1523
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.6
|
門別 05.26 良 右 1200
メイショウボーラー賞
取消等
宮崎光 56K
6番
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
追
トーホウエンペラー トーホウドロン トーホウスプレンダ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
櫻井拓 56K
北海道 高橋司
27
16
|
11 | 1週 |
門別 08.16 稍 右 1800
北海道えぞ松特別B3
10/10
10/10
10人
櫻井拓 56K
2番
518
シップウドト
14
1586
(3.9)
8-10-10
39.6
|
門別 08.03 良 右 1800
マルカシェンク賞B3
9/10
9/10
9人
櫻井拓 56K
10番
522
カネマサゴール
9
2017
(3.6)
10-10-10
41.1
|
門別 07.21 良 右 1800
輝け日高胆振農業特別
9/11
9/11
10人
櫻井拓 56K
11番
512
レイクトゥーン
15
2000
(3.6)
10-11-11
40.9
|
門別 07.14 重 右 1200
Aiba静内祭特別B
9/9
9/9
9人
櫻井拓 56K
5番
518
サンサンヒカリ
27
1147
(3.0)
9-9
37.9
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
イーグルカフェ コノハナ ダイトクサフラン (カーネギー) |
川島雅 54K
北海道 小野望
27
22
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 08.16 稍 右 1800
北海道えぞ松特別B3
6/10
6/10
8人
川島雅 54K
10番
476
シップウドト
27
1574
(2.7)
7-7-7
39.1
|
門別 08.03 良 右 1800
マルカシェンク賞B3
7/10
7/10
7人
川島雅 54K
8番
480
カネマサゴール
17
2009
(2.8)
3-5-8
42.0
|
門別 07.21 良 右 1800
輝け日高胆振農業特別
6/11
6/11
11人
川島雅 54K
2番
478
レイクトゥーン
25
1591
(2.7)
6-5-5
41.1
|
門別 07.07 良 右 1800
JAにいかっぷピーマ
7/10
7/10
9人
川島雅 55K
7番
482
エバーオンワー
18
2013
(4.7)
5-7-8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
メイショウドトウ シップウドトウ キティーパラダイス (パラダイスクリーク) |
黒澤愛 57K
北海道 恵多豊
55
46
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 08.16 稍 右 1800
北海道えぞ松特別B3
1/10
1/10
1人
山口竜 56K
3番
470
ロスチャイルド
55
1547
(1.1)
3-2-1
37.6
|
門別 08.03 良 右 1800
マルカシェンク賞B3
3/10
3/10
2人
山口竜 56K
2番
470
カネマサゴール
41
1586
(0.5)
4-4-4
39.9
|
門別 07.19 稍 右 1800
サムライハート賞C1
1/8
1/8
4人
山口竜 56K
6番
476
イーグルフラッ
45
1553
(0.6)
2-1-1
39.0
|
門別 07.05 重 右 1200
道の駅「樹海ロード日
3/11
3/11
3人
山口竜 56K
7番
472
シセイアスカ
41
1133
(0.3)
9-9
37.2
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
ホワイトマズル エアカサミラ エアシャドウ (エリシオ) |
五十冬 54K
北海道 桑原義
28
21
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 08.16 稍 右 1800
北海道えぞ松特別B3
8/10
8/10
9人
坂下秀 54K
6番
464
シップウドト
26
1575
(2.8)
10-9-9
38.9
|
門別 08.03 良 右 1800
マルカシェンク賞B3
8/10
8/10
8人
坂下秀 54K
4番
466
カネマサゴール
15
2011
(3.0)
7-7-6
42.0
|
門別 07.21 良 右 1800
輝け日高胆振農業特別
5/11
5/11
9人
坂下秀 54K
6番
468
レイクトゥーン
28
1588
(2.4)
9-9-8
40.2
|
門別 07.07 良 右 1800
JAにいかっぷピーマ
8/10
8/10
6人
五十冬 55K
10番
468
エバーオンワー
15
2015
(4.9)
7-7-8
|
|
|