1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ダンスインザダーク ホープカムトゥルー ミナミノエレガンス (Woodman) |
丸野勝 56K
愛知 角田輝
52
46
|
2 | 3週 |
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
1/10
1/10
1人
丸野勝 56K
1番
481
トーセンモーショ
52
1284
(0.8)
4-3-2
37.3
|
名古屋 07.19 不 右 1600
白鳥座特別B1
4/10
4/10
5人
竹下太 56K
7番
490
レッドブリッ
50
1455
(1.5)
4-6-5
38.8
|
名古屋 07.08 重 右 1400
ほおずき賞C2
1/10
1/10
1人
丸野勝 56K
10番
486
ラブミーモア
40
1295
(0.1)
3-3-2
38.8
|
名古屋 06.24 良 右 800
名古屋でら馬スプリン
6/10
6/10
5人
丸野勝 57K
4番
483
ラブミーチャン
41
488
(2.4)
9-8
34.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
追
アドマイヤベガ コスモアンファング マイネアリーナ (カツラギエース) |
加藤利 56K
愛知 安部弘
19
14
|
12 | 2週 |
名古屋 08.05 良 右 1400
風鈴特別B2
7/8
7/8
7人
加藤利 56K
4番
485
ホウライパレー
5
1355
(6.2)
7-7-7
40.8
|
笠松 07.25 不 右 1600
B級チャンピオンB1
10/10
10/10
10人
森島貴 55K
2番
487
バンダムミュ
15
1490
(8.1)
10-10-10
41.8
|
名古屋 07.19 不 右 1400
文月特別B2
9/9
9/9
7人
加藤利 56K
5番
486
ホウライオーカン
18
1356
(5.7)
9-9-9
42.2
|
笠松 07.13 良 右 1600
飛水峡特別B1(イ)
10/10
10/10
10人
友森翔 56K
7番
488
ヤマニンデュー
19
1466
(5.7)
10-10-10
39.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
スペシャルウィーク デルマアグリッピナ ヘルスウォール (エリシオ) |
兒島真 54K
愛知 田中敏
40
37
|
9 | 1週 |
名古屋 08.12 良 右 1400
サラB7組
1/9
1/9
1人
丸野勝 54K
4番
435
フリークヒロイン
32
1309
(0.8)
2-2-2
38.9
|
名古屋 07.19 不 右 1600
白鳥座特別B1
9/10
9/10
3人
兒島真 54K
1番
434
レッドブリッ
38
1473
(3.3)
1-1-4
41.0
|
名古屋 07.08 重 右 1600
くちなし特別C1
1/10
1/10
2人
丸野勝 54K
4番
430
キャプテンクッ
40
1445
(0.1)
4-3-2
39.6
|
名古屋 06.24 良 右 1400
紫陽花特別B8C1混
1/12
1/12
1人
丸野勝 54K
4番
428
テーオーダンシ
38
1287
(0.7)
1-1-1
38.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ザッツザプレンティ シーズバレンタイン キャッツプライド (Hennessy) |
阪野学 54K
愛知 安部弘
64
50
|
8 | 連闘 |
笠松 08.15 良 右 1600
第12回ヤクルトカッ
6/10
6/10
5人
丸山真 51K
8番
447
オグリスペシ
48
1446
(2.0)
6-6-6
40.0
|
名古屋 08.05 良 右 1600
獅子座特別B1
4/9
4/9
8人
加藤利 54K
3番
443
デジタルゴ
49
1429
(2.3)
7-7-6
38.6
|
笠松 07.25 不 右 1600
B級チャンピオンB1
7/10
7/10
8人
友森翔 55K
5番
445
バンダムミュ
64
1437
(2.8)
8-8-8
37.9
|
名古屋 07.19 不 右 1600
白鳥座特別B1
10/10
10/10
7人
友森翔 54K
2番
447
レッドブリッ
37
1475
(3.5)
8-9-9
40.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
アドマイヤベガ ロイバーブリング マイルドアイズ (ミルジヨージ) |
丸山真 53K
愛知 安部弘
27
17
|
10 | 連闘 |
笠松 08.15 良 右 1600
第12回ヤクルトカッ
10/10
10/10
9人
森島貴 54K
2番
473
オグリスペシ
18
1479
(5.3)
10-10-10
40.5
|
名古屋 08.05 良 右 1400
風鈴特別B2
8/8
8/8
7人
丸山真 53K
3番
475
ホウライパレー
3
1358
(6.5)
8-8-8
40.3
|
名古屋 07.19 不 右 1400
文月特別B2
8/9
8/9
8人
丸山真 53K
8番
476
ホウライオーカン
20
1353
(5.4)
7-7-8
42.4
|
笠松 07.13 良 右 1600
飛水峡特別B1(イ)
9/10
9/10
9人
丸山真 53K
10番
479
ヤマニンデュー
27
1457
(4.8)
9-9-9
38.8
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
マヤノトップガン ロンシャンホープ ブレスマイソウル (タマモクロス) |
宇都英 56K
愛知 原口次
52
44
|
3 | 1週 |
名古屋 08.11 良 右 1600
サラB5組
1/8
1/8
1人
宇都英 56K
5番
484
ワンダフルサル
52
1425
(0.1)
4-3-2
37.6
|
名古屋 07.20 右 1400
サラB4組
取消等
宇都英 56K
2番
|
名古屋 07.04 良 右 1800
蟹座特別A4B1混合
5/12
5/12
6人
宇都英 56K
10番
482
デジタルゴ
44
2013
(2.5)
5-4-5
39.8
|
名古屋 06.24 良 右 1400
サラB8組
1/10
1/10
1人
宇都英 56K
9番
485
ラブミーモア
35
1293
(0.1)
5-5-2
38.5
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
9 鹿毛
追
デュラブ ケイアイダンシング サチジョージ (ミルジヨージ) |
柴田直 56K
愛知 錦見勇
76
56
|
7 | 連闘 |
笠松 08.15 良 右 1600
第12回ヤクルトカッ
5/10
5/10
8人
横井将 56K
1番
460
オグリスペシ
58
1435
(0.9)
8-7-7
38.3
|
名古屋 08.05 良 右 1600
獅子座特別B1
8/9
8/9
9人
柴田直 56K
5番
459
デジタルゴ
40
1442
(3.6)
9-9-9
39.4
|
笠松 07.25 不 右 1600
B級チャンピオンB1
5/10
5/10
6人
岡部誠 57K
7番
457
バンダムミュ
76
1423
(1.4)
6-6-6
38.6
|
名古屋 07.19 不 右 1600
白鳥座特別B1
5/10
5/10
10人
柴田直 56K
6番
459
レッドブリッ
49
1457
(1.7)
9-7-7
38.6
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ロイヤルタッチ サンキンカミカゼ ダイアナホープ (ノーザンアンサー) |
大畑雅 56K
愛知 錦見勇
65
42
|
11 | 2週 |
名古屋 08.05 良 右 1400
風鈴特別B2
5/8
5/8
4人
柴田直 56K
7番
445
ホウライパレー
14
1338
(4.5)
5-5-5
39.7
|
笠松 07.25 不 右 1600
B級チャンピオンB1
6/10
6/10
9人
横井将 57K
4番
446
バンダムミュ
65
1436
(2.7)
7-7-7
39.2
|
名古屋 07.19 不 右 1400
文月特別B2
6/9
6/9
9人
柴田直 56K
9番
455
ホウライオーカン
40
1318
(1.9)
4-5-4
40.9
|
笠松 07.13 良 右 1600
飛水峡特別B1(イ)
6/10
6/10
6人
岡部誠 56K
9番
458
ヤマニンデュー
48
1434
(2.5)
5-3-3
39.9
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
タイキシャトル ニホンピロルーシー ミルカレント (Little Current) |
柿原翔 54K
愛知 坂口義
47
40
|
5 | 1週 |
名古屋 08.12 良 右 1600
サラB8組
1/9
1/9
1人
柿原翔 54K
5番
432
ゴールドロサ
45
1436
(0.2)
3-3-1
39.2
|
名古屋 07.22 重 右 1600
サラB7組
2/7
2/7
2人
柿原翔 54K
5番
432
ブライトヒーロ
47
1441
(0.2)
3-3-1
38.7
|
名古屋 07.08 重 右 1600
サラB8組
3/9
3/9
5人
柿原翔 54K
6番
426
シンゼンスマイ
40
1445
(0.3)
4-4-3
40.3
|
名古屋 06.24 良 右 1400
サラB8組
5/10
5/10
3人
柿原翔 54K
4番
431
ロンシャンホーフ
26
1308
(1.5)
6-6-7
39.6
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
逃
ボストンハーバー ホウライパレード ホウライコメット (Woodman) |
横井将 54K
愛知 藤ケ男
50
43
|
6 | 2週 |
名古屋 08.05 良 右 1400
風鈴特別B2
1/8
1/8
1人
丸野勝 54K
8番
486
マイネルウインサ
40
1293
(0.1)
1-1-1
37.6
|
名古屋 07.19 不 右 1400
文月特別B2
2/9
2/9
1人
丸野勝 54K
6番
483
ホウライオーカン
50
1299
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.3
|
名古屋 07.04 良 右 1800
蟹座特別A4B1混合
7/12
7/12
5人
丸野勝 54K
7番
484
デジタルゴ
32
2029
(4.1)
2-2-3
41.9
|
名古屋 06.22 稍 右 1600
サラA3b・サラB3
1/10
1/10
1人
丸野勝 54K
10番
485
キングローズ
50
1409
(0.4)
1-1-1
37.8
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
Menifee シンゼンスマイル ホットマンボ (Kingmambo) |
岡部誠 56K
愛知 山内和
51
41
|
1 | 1週 |
名古屋 08.11 良 右 1400
サラB6組
1/8
1/8
1人
岡部誠 56K
6番
517
ティドビット
40
1294
(0.7)
4-3-1
38.4
|
名古屋 07.19 不 右 1600
白鳥座特別B1
3/10
3/10
4人
戸部尚 56K
3番
506
レッドブリッ
51
1454
(1.4)
6-5-3
38.9
|
名古屋 07.08 重 右 1600
サラB8組
1/9
1/9
1人
岡部誠 56K
1番
510
ナンヨードリー
41
1442
(0.1)
3-3-2
40.3
|
名古屋 06.24 良 右 1400
サラB8組
4/10
4/10
2人
岡部誠 56K
8番
508
ロンシャンホーフ
30
1302
(0.9)
7-7-4
39.2
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
キングカメハメハ ニポーティ ホシノピアス (ジェイドロバリー) |
今井貴 54K
愛知 宮本仁
62
50
|
4 | 2週 |
名古屋 08.05 良 右 1400
風鈴特別B2
3/8
3/8
2人
岡部誠 54K
5番
450
ホウライパレー
39
1295
(0.2)
2-2-2
37.6
|
名古屋 07.19 不 右 1400
文月特別B2
3/9
3/9
2人
今井貴 54K
4番
453
ホウライオーカン
50
1300
(0.1)
3-3-3
39.1
|
名古屋 07.04 良 右 1600
天の川特別A4B2混
2/8
2/8
1人
岡部誠 54K
3番
450
ケイアイブレイ
62
1437
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.2
|
名古屋 06.20 不 右 1800
ヘラクレス座特別B1
5/12
5/12
5人
今井貴 54K
10番
455
ポレンティーナ
47
1576
(1.7)
3-3-5
39.9
|
|
|