1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
フサイチコンコルド フランジパニ ホッカイキャシー (ウォーニング) |
澤田龍 53K
船橋 阿井正
55
42
|
2 | 1週 |
浦和 08.09 良 左 1500
HBA日高軽種馬農業
1/12
1/12
9人
澤田龍 54K
2番
447
クリスチャンパ
42
1367
(0.2)
2-2-2
38.7
|
川崎 07.29 良 左 1500
鵠沼特別C1一
3/11
3/11
8人
山頭信 51K
6番
445
タイセイヴィク
55
1346
(0.9)
7-7-6
39.2
|
船橋 07.20 不 左 1500
ウミネコ賞C1C2選
5/10
5/10
5人
澤田龍 55K
4番
455
フサイチクローハ
32
1375
(1.1)
6-6-5
40.3
|
船橋 06.24 良 左 1600
B3三
3/9
3/9
8人
澤田龍 54K
1番
450
スズヨノーベ
40
1441
(0.3)
3-5-4
39.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
クロフネ エンジェルブレス コンキスタドレス (Seeking the Gold) |
佐藤太 55K
船橋 川島正
42
39
|
8 | 1週 |
大井 08.12 良 右 1200
SPAT4賞B3三特
11/14
11/14
10人
川島正 56K
6番
468
カザリムスビ
38
1137
(1.0)
11-11
37.7
|
大井 07.14 良 右 1200
ポートサイド賞B3三
9/11
9/11
9人
佐藤太 56K
9番
478
セイウンツースキ
42
1131
(0.8)
6-6
38.0
|
大井 06.30 良 右 1200
サンケイスポーツ賞B
6/16
6/16
12人
佐藤太 56K
10番
475
ミラクルエース
40
1130
(0.4)
4-5
37.5
|
大井 06.10 良 右 1200
オメガ賞B3二選抜特
6/15
6/15
15人
佐藤太 56K
13番
473
ノーブルマン
36
1137
(0.5)
12-14
37.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 青毛
追
キングヘイロー エリカ マイネレジーナ (サンデーサイレンス) |
庄司大 53K
船橋 新井清
40
38
|
6 | 2週 |
浦和 08.05 重 左 1600
サードニクス特別B3
6/6
6/6
6人
庄司大 54K
7番
455
シャドウフィク
40
1459
(2.9)
5-5-6
41.2
|
船橋 07.22 稍 左 1600
九十九里特別B3二
10/12
10/12
10人
庄司大 54K
8番
452
ビッグマグ
40
1449
(2.6)
10-9-8
41.3
|
大井 07.13 良 右 1200
J交 アーバンステー
13/14
13/14
11人
庄司大 53K
3番
454
ブレイドバ
33
1141
(1.9)
13-13
36.9
|
船橋 02.22 稍 左 1600
駿麗特別B3一
取消等
庄司大 53K
5番
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
先
ブライアンズタイム ディープハント トロピカルシルキー (Alwuhush) |
川島正 57K
船橋 川島正
59
51
|
1 | 1週 |
浦和 08.10 良 左 1400
夏休み特別B2選抜馬
2/10
2/10
2人
川島正 56K
9番
507
オキノキセキ
47
1286
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.4
|
大井 07.13 良 右 1200
J交 アーバンステー
6/14
6/14
2人
戸崎圭 57K
5番
500
ブレイドバ
41
1128
(0.6)
7-7
37.1
|
川崎 06.17 不 左 1500
高麗山特別B2二
2/13
2/13
2人
戸崎圭 56K
8番
502
トップレイスタ
59
1328
(0.2)
2-2-2
39.4
|
川崎 05.17 良 左 1600
J交 東日本大震災復
8/14
8/14
2人
戸崎圭 57K
5番
505
スズヨシーズ
55
1430
(1.1)
1-1-1
42.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
ジェイドロバリー ベルモントゴラッソ ベルモントダイアナ (アジュディケーティング) |
石崎駿 55K
船橋 椎名廣
57
48
|
3 | 1週 |
浦和 08.09 良 左 1500
HBA日高軽種馬農業
5/12
5/12
3人
石崎駿 56K
6番
523
フランジパニ
36
1375
(0.8)
9-6-6
38.7
|
川崎 07.27 良 左 1600
特選B3二
2/12
2/12
4人
石崎駿 56K
2番
522
スパンキーラヒ
57
1433
(0.6)
8-4-3
39.5
|
大井 07.10 良 右 1800
ダイアモンドターン賞
5/10
5/10
2人
石崎駿 56K
6番
524
ミライカントリー
52
1557
(1.6)
8-6-5
40.5
|
船橋 06.23 良 左 1600
B3二
4/8
4/8
1人
石崎駿 56K
6番
525
コリオレイナス
48
1439
(1.2)
8-6-6
39.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
追
スターオブコジーン ナムラテルテル ナムラスピカ (ダイナコスモス) |
野澤憲 53K
船橋 佐々清
50
41
|
5 | 1週 |
浦和 08.09 良 左 1500
HBA日高軽種馬農業
11/12
11/12
11人
野澤憲 54K
12番
478
フランジパニ
27
1388
(2.1)
12-11-11
39.2
|
船橋 07.22 稍 左 1600
九十九里特別B3二
5/12
5/12
11人
野澤憲 54K
12番
475
ビッグマグ
50
1438
(1.5)
11-11-11
39.9
|
川崎 07.08 良 左 1500
三浦とうがん特別B3
取消等
野澤憲 54K
3番
|
船橋 06.22 良 左 1600
集真藍特別B3一
4/9
4/9
9人
野澤憲 54K
8番
482
キタサンエンペ
47
1437
(1.9)
8-8-7
40.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
ムーンバラッド ドーヌヴァレー シャコーマインド (ハウスバスター) |
江川伸 55K
船橋 玉井等
55
44
|
7 | 25週 |
川崎 02.28 不 左 1500
馬事畜産振興中央協B
8/10
8/10
7人
江川伸 54K
10番
495
フジスペシャ
34
1370
(2.6)
6-6-8
41.3
|
川崎 01.06 良 左 1400
ニューイヤー特別B2
5/10
5/10
7人
戸崎圭 54.5K
5番
497
パルジファル
49
1304
(1.5)
6-6-6
40.0
|
川崎 11.19 良 左 1600
川崎宿特別B2
13/14
13/14
8人
本多賢 55K
2番
499
サザンオーカン
55
1449
(2.1)
5-5-9
41.1
|
浦和 08.03 良 左 1500
向日葵特別B3C1選
1/8
1/8
7人
本多賢 56K
7番
489
レオフロンティア
39
1371
(0.1)
3-3-2
39.0
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
メジロベイリー インザウインド ミスフチュウ (セクレト) |
今野忠 55K
船橋 出川龍
57
49
|
4 | 4週 |
船橋 07.22 稍 左 1600
九十九里特別B3二
3/12
3/12
5人
今野忠 56K
9番
442
ビッグマグ
57
1430
(0.7)
2-2-2
40.4
|
船橋 06.20 重 左 1600
ブルーベリー特別3歳
1/9
1/9
3人
今野忠 57K
4番
444
リバービバ
49
1426
(0.3)
2-2-2
40.1
|
浦和 05.30 重 左 1500
若駒特別3歳選抜馬
2/10
2/10
4人
今野忠 57K
10番
437
リアライズブ
42
1366
(1.6)
3-2-2
40.1
|
船橋 05.02 良 左 1600
びわ特別3歳
4/6
4/6
3人
今野忠 57K
4番
441
ソニア
47
1443
(1.1)
4-4-4
39.6
|
|
|