1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
オペラハウス ヨイチクローン タカイチフラワー (サクラユタカオー) |
山本聡 53K
岩手 菅原右
36
27
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1600
十和田駒フェスタレー
5/9
5/9
7人
山本政 53K
5番
501
オウシュウサンク
32
1425
(2.4)
5-5
39.5
|
盛岡 07.23 良 左 1600
宮古 浄土ヶ浜レース
6/10
6/10
9人
山本聡 53K
9番
502
タカラムーン
36
1421
(1.7)
8-7
38.9
|
盛岡 07.11 良 左 1800
盛岡さんさ踊りレース
7/9
7/9
9人
陶文峰 53K
8番
500
オウシュウサンク
10
1595
(3.7)
5-6-6
40.7
|
盛岡 06.27 不 左 1800
猊鼻渓舟下りレースB
8/10
8/10
8人
陶文峰 53K
9番
504
キャニオンルナ
28
1571
(1.9)
2-2-3
40.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
逃
バブルガムフェロー マイネルサウダージ リメンバーユー (ノーザンテースト) |
菊地康 55K
岩手 三野通
47
40
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1600
十和田駒フェスタレー
2/9
2/9
3人
菊地康 55K
7番
497
オウシュウサンク
40
1413
(1.2)
1-1
39.1
|
盛岡 07.23 良 左 1600
宮古 浄土ヶ浜レース
9/10
9/10
1人
菊地康 55K
4番
497
タカラムーン
29
1431
(2.7)
2-3
41.2
|
盛岡 07.09 良 芝左 1000
FM岩手杯B1
2/12
2/12
2人
菊地康 55K
10番
493
ビュレットライ
47
587
(0.1)
2-1
36.0
|
盛岡 06.26 良 左 1600
第60回一関夏まつり
3/10
3/10
1人
菊地康 55K
8番
502
ドリームスナイ
43
1403
(0.1)
1-1
39.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
Galileo アースグラヴィティ A Star Affair (Star Way) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 千葉幸
73
53
|
1 | 連闘 |
盛岡 08.14 良 芝左 1600
桂樹杯オープン
7/9
7/9
6人
高松亮 55K
8番
488
ボスアミーゴ
59
1393
(1.0)
3-7
37.9
|
盛岡 07.04 不 左 1400
岩鷲賞オープン
6/9
6/9
5人
高橋悠 57K
7番
499
マイネルプロー
30
1276
(2.1)
5-7
39.9
|
盛岡 06.11 良 芝左 1700
土沢七夕まつりレース
5/9
5/9
1人
小林俊 55K
9番
500
ソノマンマ
73
1457
(0.5)
5-3-5
38.1
|
盛岡 05.30 不 芝左 1700
J交 カシオペア賞B
2/10
2/10
3人
小林俊 56K
3番
499
ラバンガルト
50
1490
(0.3)
5-6-3
36.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 芦毛
アドマイヤコジーン アドマイヤホーム アドマイヤモンロー (Caerleon) |
齋藤雄 55K
岩手 小西重
74
51
|
8 |
盛岡 07.24 良 芝左 1700
宮古魚菜市場レースB
取消等
齋藤雄 55K
4番
|
盛岡 07.09 良 芝左 1000
FM岩手杯B1
5/12
5/12
1人
齋藤雄 55K
3番
457
ビュレットライ
47
587
(0.1)
8-8
35.0
|
盛岡 06.27 不 左 1800
猊鼻渓舟下りレースB
4/10
4/10
2人
齋藤雄 55K
6番
455
キャニオンルナ
31
1567
(1.5)
6-7-6
39.3
|
盛岡 06.11 良 芝左 1700
土沢七夕まつりレース
4/9
4/9
2人
齋藤雄 55K
4番
454
ソノマンマ
74
1456
(0.4)
4-5-3
37.8
|
||||
5 | 5 |
牝
7 鹿毛
追
スターオブコジーン ウメノカイウン ヒロカイウン (クリミナルタイプ) |
阿部英 53K
岩手 櫻田康
41
23
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1600
十和田駒フェスタレー
6/9
6/9
6人
阿部英 53K
6番
520
オウシュウサンク
25
1435
(3.4)
7-7
40.1
|
盛岡 07.16 良 左 1600
盛岡舟っこ流しレース
7/9
7/9
6人
阿部英 53K
8番
520
クリスティラビ
41
1414
(2.4)
8-7
38.3
|
J小倉 03.05 稍 右 1700
4歳上
10/14
10/14
13人
嘉藤貴 55K
3番
514
ストレンジラフ
26
1477
(1.9)
6-6-7
38.9
|
J京都 02.13 良 芝右 2910
障害4歳未勝利
14/14
14/14
12人
岩崎祐 58K
6番
518
テンシノアスター
-1
3307
(14.7)
13-12-12
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
9 黒鹿毛
先
サンデーサイレンス ビュレットライナー カウンテスステフィ (Geiger Counter) |
菅原俊 55K
岩手 佐藤雅
47
40
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1600
十和田駒フェスタレー
3/9
3/9
5人
高松亮 55K
8番
458
オウシュウサンク
40
1413
(1.2)
2-2
39.0
|
盛岡 07.09 良 芝左 1000
FM岩手杯B1
1/12
1/12
5人
菅原俊 55K
2番
454
マイネルサウダ
47
586
(0.1)
6-6
35.3
|
盛岡 06.26 良 左 1600
第60回一関夏まつり
9/10
9/10
10人
菅原俊 55K
2番
462
ドリームスナイ
31
1421
(1.9)
3-8
41.0
|
盛岡 06.12 良 左 1600
ねむの木賞B1
6/10
6/10
8人
高松亮 55K
1番
469
オウシュウサンク
40
1419
(1.7)
1-2
40.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ニューイングランド ゲンパチオブラヴ ゲンパチラブリー (Artax) |
高松亮 53K
岩手 新田守
61
51
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.06 良 左 1600
十和田湖冬物語レース
1/9
1/9
4人
高松亮 55K
4番
450
マイネアイーダ
49
1415
(0.2)
1-1
38.3
|
盛岡 07.24 良 芝左 1700
宮古魚菜市場レースB
4/7
4/7
4人
高松亮 53K
6番
453
ドリームスナイ
61
1475
(1.5)
4-4-4
36.5
|
盛岡 07.09 良 芝左 1000
FM岩手杯B1
3/12
3/12
3人
高松亮 53K
8番
446
ビュレットライ
47
587
(0.1)
10-9
34.7
|
盛岡 06.25 稍 左 1600
せんまや夜市30周年
1/10
1/10
10人
高松亮 53K
10番
445
ストリートダン
48
1409
(0.1)
9-5
38.7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
マイネルラヴ モンスティル リードリズム (プルラリズム) |
関本淳 53K
岩手 三野通
66
43
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1600
十和田市秋まつりレー
7/9
7/9
8人
菊地康 53K
6番
469
ジャンドゥー
41
1418
(1.2)
6-6
39.4
|
盛岡 07.23 良 左 1600
宮古 臼木山レースB
9/10
9/10
7人
高松亮 55K
6番
469
ゲイリークイン
29
1432
(1.8)
10-9
38.9
|
盛岡 07.10 良 左 1600
外山節全国大会レース
5/10
5/10
9人
高松亮 53K
7番
472
ストリートダン
36
1414
(1.4)
9-9
38.5
|
盛岡 06.11 良 芝左 1700
土沢七夕まつりレース
6/9
6/9
8人
菊地康 53K
6番
476
ソノマンマ
66
1465
(1.3)
8-8-7
38.0
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
アメリカンボス ソノマンマ キャリーファースト (ルイヴイルサミツト) |
高橋悠 55K
岩手 鈴木七
77
62
|
2 | 連闘 |
盛岡 08.14 良 芝左 1600
桂樹杯オープン
5/9
5/9
8人
高橋悠 55K
2番
450
ボスアミーゴ
62
1388
(0.5)
1-2
37.7
|
盛岡 07.24 良 芝左 1700
宮古魚菜市場レースB
3/7
3/7
3人
高橋悠 55K
8番
447
ドリームスナイ
70
1464
(0.4)
1-1-1
36.1
|
盛岡 06.26 良 左 1600
第60回一関夏まつり
7/10
7/10
8人
高橋悠 55K
4番
449
ドリームスナイ
40
1407
(0.5)
5-3
39.4
|
盛岡 06.11 良 芝左 1700
土沢七夕まつりレース
1/9
1/9
4人
高橋悠 55K
8番
452
シャイニーハリア
77
1452
(0.0)
3-2-2
38.0
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
ティンバーカントリー エプソムジャンボ エプソムカラー (サツカーボーイ) |
菅原勲 55K
岩手 佐々修
12
2
|
9 | 34週 |
J中京 12.26 良 芝左 2500
長良川特別3歳上
15/16
15/16
15人
田邊裕 55K
12番
460
プルシアンオリ
-1
2394
(4.9)
2-2-5
40.0
|
J新潟 08.22 良 芝左 2200
3歳上
12/15
12/15
8人
伊藤工 51K
6番
454
サブコンシャス
-1
2166
(2.1)
1-1-2
38.0
|
J新潟 07.25 良 芝左 2400
3歳上
9/11
9/11
8人
大野拓 54K
5番
456
ヒカルマンテンホ
-1
2292
(1.3)
4-5-6
35.1
|
J福島 07.12 良 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
1/11
1/11
4人
伊藤工 53K
7番
454
シャドウライン
12
2024
(0.3)
1-1-1
36.4
|
|
|