1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
ミスキャスト ラッキーアスム ゴスペルジェンヌ (ビゼンニシキ) |
南郷家 55K
岩手 城地俊
28
22
|
2 | 連闘 |
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1400
心をひとつに岡部玲子
9/9
9/9
4人
南郷家 55K
1番
548
アクセルファイヤ
14
1317
(2.9)
4-4
41.3
|
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1400
C2八組
4/9
4/9
7人
南郷家 55K
7番
547
サクラケルピー
24
1301
(1.0)
3-3
40.2
|
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1400
C2七組
5/8
5/8
4人
南郷家 55K
1番
550
キャンディポ
21
1310
(1.8)
4-4
40.5
|
盛岡 07.24 良 左 1400
C2七組
2/8
2/8
8人
南郷家 55K
5番
545
ゴールデンシ
28
1297
(0.1)
3-3
40.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 青毛
差
サクラローレル サクラインパルス サクラヒーロー (サクラユタカオー) |
陶文峰 55K
岩手 佐藤浩
26
21
|
5 | 連闘 |
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1400
心をひとつに岡部玲子
3/9
3/9
3人
山本聡 55K
6番
462
アクセルファイヤ
20
1304
(1.6)
6-5
39.5
|
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1200
C2十一組
1/8
1/8
8人
山本聡 55K
8番
463
シゲルスペラ
26
1154
(0.1)
2-2
38.0
|
盛岡 07.31 良 左 1200
北上山地民俗資料館レ
6/8
6/8
3人
村上忍 55K
6番
461
レイディオド
16
1170
(1.1)
5-5
39.0
|
盛岡 07.24 良 左 1200
C2十組
5/9
5/9
4人
陶文峰 55K
1番
465
サクラケルピー
21
1166
(1.3)
5-4
38.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ミシル カクショウ アロットオブギフト (Shaadi) |
菅原辰 53K
岩手 瀬戸幸
24
16
|
8 | 連闘 |
盛岡 08.16 稍 左 1400
C2七組
4/7
4/7
7人
菅原辰 53K
6番
472
アルカイクスマイ
21
1313
(3.0)
4-4
41.6
|
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1400
C2七組
7/8
7/8
8人
菅原辰 53K
7番
472
サクラサンクス
18
1306
(1.9)
7-7
40.1
|
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1400
C2六組
5/8
5/8
8人
菅原辰 53K
4番
466
ヒビキクエスト
24
1305
(1.7)
4-4
40.1
|
盛岡 07.25 良 左 1400
C2六組
8/8
8/8
7人
菅原辰 53K
2番
467
ラブルビー
2
1334
(5.8)
7-7
42.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 芦毛
差
With Approval エーシンウィゾール Above the Salt (Master Derby) |
高橋悠 55K
岩手 只野廣
29
26
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1200
C2十二組
1/8
1/8
2人
高橋悠 55K
3番
450
サマーピクシー
26
1153
(0.5)
2-2
38.0
|
盛岡 07.31 良 左 1200
C2十組十一組
2/7
2/7
2人
高橋悠 55K
2番
451
ライスヴェス
23
1157
(0.0)
5-5
38.4
|
盛岡 07.24 良 左 1200
C2十組
取消等
高橋悠 55K
8番
|
盛岡 07.16 良 左 1200
選抜戦 C2六組
4/10
4/10
4人
高橋悠 55K
1番
454
キャンディポ
29
1146
(0.2)
6-5
38.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
ナリタトップロード サマーレプタンサ ツカサヒメ (トウシヨウボーイ) |
坂口裕 53K
岩手 新田守
27
24
|
3 | 2週 |
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1400
C2六組
3/8
3/8
4人
高松亮 53K
7番
450
ヒビキクエスト
27
1299
(1.1)
4-6
39.3
|
盛岡 07.25 良 左 1400
C2六組
5/8
5/8
4人
関本淳 53K
6番
456
ラブルビー
19
1304
(2.8)
1-4
41.2
|
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
6/7
6/7
5人
関本淳 53K
5番
454
コスモエクスプ
23
1297
(1.5)
3-4
41.0
|
盛岡 07.04 不 左 1400
C2三組
5/8
5/8
3人
関本淳 53K
8番
455
マツリダベス
26
1284
(1.6)
2-4
40.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
イーグルカフェ ファイナルホープ リアルブーケ (リアルシヤダイ) |
大坪慎 55K
岩手 平沢芳
27
21
|
4 | 連闘 |
盛岡 08.16 稍 左 1400
C2七組
5/7
5/7
6人
大坪慎 55K
4番
466
アルカイクスマイ
19
1317
(3.4)
6-6
40.7
|
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1400
C2七組
8/8
8/8
7人
山本政 55K
3番
465
サクラサンクス
16
1309
(2.2)
8-8
40.0
|
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1400
C2六組
4/8
4/8
5人
山本政 55K
6番
468
ヒビキクエスト
27
1300
(1.2)
6-3
39.6
|
盛岡 07.25 良 左 1400
C2六組
4/8
4/8
6人
高松亮 55K
7番
472
ラブルビー
23
1298
(2.2)
6-5
38.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
マリエンバード マリスキー マドンナリリー (アレミロード) |
高松亮 55K
岩手 佐藤雅
22
18
|
6 | 連闘 |
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1400
心をひとつに岡部玲子
6/9
6/9
8人
高松亮 55K
9番
463
アクセルファイヤ
16
1312
(2.4)
7-8
40.0
|
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1400
C2八組
5/9
5/9
9人
山本聡 55K
6番
468
サクラケルピー
22
1305
(1.4)
6-6
39.6
|
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1400
C2七組
8/8
8/8
7人
山本聡 55K
5番
467
キャンディポ
17
1316
(2.4)
8-8
40.5
|
盛岡 07.25 良 左 1400
C2六組
6/8
6/8
8人
山本聡 55K
5番
469
ラブルビー
17
1308
(3.2)
5-6
40.0
|
|||
8 | 8 |
セン
6 黒鹿毛
差
スキャターザゴールド バクシンタッチ エレガントブーケ (イルドブルボン) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 村上実
33
31
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1400
C2十組
1/8
1/8
2人
村上忍 55K
1番
442
パークセラピ
33
1286
(0.4)
2-2
38.8
|
園田 07.12 重 右 1400
B2一3歳以上特別
6/9
6/9
6人
山崎雅 56K
3番
445
シルクトワイライ
30
1314
(1.3)
5-8-8
39.6
|
園田 06.28 良 右 1400
B2 4歳以上
6/9
6/9
7人
山崎雅 56K
6番
441
トミケンベアー
30
1311
(1.3)
8-8-8
39.8
|
園田 06.14 稍 右 1400
神戸マラソン11月2
3/12
3/12
9人
松浦政 56K
9番
442
マンテンパパ
31
1306
(0.9)
10-8-6
39.3
|
|
|