1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
アジュディケーティング シセイアスカ ミスダリア (ダハール) |
川島雅 55K
北海道 原孝明
44
42
|
1週 |
門別 08.04 良 右 1200
トワイニング賞B3-
1/8
1/8
2人
川島雅 54K
4番
454
マキノルーチェ
44
1153
(0.2)
4-4
39.1
|
門別 07.19 稍 右 1200
アポイの火まつりビア
3/7
3/7
2人
川島雅 54K
1番
456
スズカランクス
40
1134
(0.9)
3-3
37.8
|
門別 07.05 重 右 1200
道の駅「樹海ロード日
1/11
1/11
2人
川島雅 54K
4番
452
トゥーザハイウ
43
1130
(0.1)
2-2
37.7
|
門別 06.21 良 右 1200
マツヨイグサ特別C1
1/12
1/12
2人
川島雅 54K
7番
458
シップウドト
40
1153
(0.0)
1-1
39.5
|
||||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
スターリングローズ マキノルーチェ ショウハイワイン (ワカオライデン) |
服部茂 54K
北海道 田中淳
51
31
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 08.04 良 右 1200
トワイニング賞B3-
2/8
2/8
1人
服部茂 54K
9番
458
シセイアスカ
43
1155
(0.2)
1-1
40.6
|
門別 07.19 稍 右 1000
メイショウボーラー賞
1/10
1/10
2人
服部茂 54K
4番
458
ウォーターショッ
51
598
(0.3)
1-1
37.2
|
J札幌 09.18 良 芝右 1200
朝里川特別3歳上
16/16
16/16
8人
服部茂 53K
15番
442
ウインバンデ
11
1122
(2.2)
1-1
38.6
|
J札幌 08.22 良 芝右 1200
インディアT3歳上
8/16
8/16
8人
服部茂 52K
15番
432
ラヴインザタ
19
1102
(0.4)
1-1
36.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 鹿毛
逃
カコイーシーズ スティッチ ホワイトカグラ (Black Tie Affair) |
岩橋勇 55K
北海道 田中淳
43
40
|
2 | 2週 |
門別 07.27 良 右 1200
雪印メグミルク特別B
4/11
4/11
5人
服部茂 53K
7番
462
タイセイアドミ
42
1151
(1.2)
3-3
39.4
|
門別 07.06 稍 右 1200
アドマイヤマックス賞
1/10
1/10
1人
宮崎光 54K
6番
456
シグナルパス
38
1147
(0.2)
1-1
39.1
|
門別 06.23 良 右 1200
ホクレンえん麦特別B
2/12
2/12
2人
服部茂 54K
11番
456
サクラオハナ
43
1155
(0.2)
2-2
40.1
|
門別 06.08 良 右 1200
室蘭白鳥大橋特別B3
2/10
2/10
1人
岩橋勇 54K
6番
456
ピンクバーテ
37
1155
(0.0)
1-2
39.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
追
キッケンクリス ドクタークリス オグラテスコ (ステイールハート) |
坂下秀 54K
北海道 原孝明
35
33
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 08.04 良 右 1200
トワイニング賞B3-
5/8
5/8
8人
坂下秀 54K
6番
486
シセイアスカ
34
1169
(1.6)
8-8
39.9
|
門別 07.19 稍 右 1200
アポイの火まつりビア
5/7
5/7
7人
坂下秀 54K
4番
490
スズカランクス
33
1146
(2.1)
4-4
38.5
|
門別 07.06 稍 右 1200
アドマイヤマックス賞
9/10
9/10
10人
坂下秀 55K
10番
490
スティッチ
31
1158
(1.1)
10-10
37.9
|
門別 06.23 良 右 1200
ホクレンえん麦特別B
8/12
8/12
11人
坂下秀 55K
9番
492
サクラオハナ
35
1168
(1.5)
10-10
39.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
クロフネ ケイエスシンアカリ ケイエスアカリ (フジキセキ) |
小嶋久 54K
北海道 堂山芳
36
27
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 08.04 良 右 1200
トワイニング賞B3-
8/8
8/8
5人
小国博 54K
8番
490
シセイアスカ
27
1180
(2.7)
2-2
42.8
|
門別 07.19 稍 右 1200
アポイの火まつりビア
取消等
小国博 54K
3番
|
門別 07.06 稍 右 1200
アドマイヤマックス賞
3/10
3/10
6人
小嶋久 54K
8番
488
スティッチ
36
1151
(0.4)
2-2
39.2
|
高知 05.20 良 右 1600
天狗高原特別B-2
8/8
8/8
4人
岡村卓 52K
4番
483
アタゴコマンタ
19
1521
(4.4)
4-7-8
43.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 鹿毛
アグネスワールド シグナルパス アルチプラノ (トニービン) |
桑村真 56K
北海道 石本孝
39
37
|
3 |
門別 08.04 良 右 1200
トワイニング賞B3-
取消等
小林靖 56K
7番
|
門別 07.19 稍 右 1200
アポイの火まつりビア
4/7
4/7
3人
小林靖 56K
2番
496
スズカランクス
36
1141
(1.6)
6-5
37.5
|
門別 07.14 重 右 1200
Aiba静内祭特別B
5/9
5/9
6人
桑村真 56K
7番
498
サンサンヒカリ
39
1129
(1.2)
8-8
36.7
|
門別 07.06 稍 右 1200
アドマイヤマックス賞
2/10
2/10
7人
小林靖 56K
11番
496
スティッチ
37
1149
(0.2)
6-6
37.8
|
||||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
Vindication ローカパーラ Primo Ordine (Afleet) |
井上俊 56K
北海道 佐藤英
40
33
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 08.04 良 右 1200
トワイニング賞B3-
6/8
6/8
4人
馬渕繁 56K
1番
532
シセイアスカ
31
1174
(2.1)
6-6
40.9
|
J函館 07.09 良 右 1000
3歳上
8/9
8/9
9人
丹内祐 57K
4番
536
ツクバグロー
29
1007
(1.7)
9-9
36.6
|
J中山 06.19 重 右 1200
3歳上
15/16
15/16
16人
嶋田純 54K
16番
532
オクルス
33
1127
(1.7)
5-6
38.8
|
J東京 05.02 良 左 1300
3歳
12/16
12/16
12人
五十嵐 56K
12番
526
ゼンノベラー
40
1199
(2.1)
8-10
36.5
|
|
|