1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
アルカセット コンバットジェット タガノブラッサム (サンデーサイレンス) |
菅原勲 56K
岩手 三野通
59
46
|
7 | 3週 |
盛岡 07.17 良 芝左 2400
せきれい賞オープン
8/12
8/12
10人
菊地康 57K
11番
421
マチカネカミカセ
59
2329
(2.3)
12-12-9
37.0
|
盛岡 07.02 良 芝左 1600
一関市大東大原水かけ
6/9
6/9
2人
菊地康 55K
5番
436
シャイニーサンテ
55
1398
(0.6)
4-4
36.7
|
盛岡 06.18 良 芝左 2400
かきつばた賞オープン
4/9
4/9
9人
菊地康 55K
9番
439
ボスアミーゴ
45
2359
(0.3)
6-6-6
36.5
|
盛岡 06.05 良 左 1400
室根山レースC1二組
7/10
7/10
7人
菊地康 55K
1番
437
ナイトストーカー
26
1297
(2.0)
9-9
38.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ムーンバラッド シルキーフェザント シルクオルテンシア (ダンスインザダーク) |
川田将 54K
岩手 小西重
41
33
|
12 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
1/10
1/10
5人
齋藤雄 54K
4番
417
アポロパトリ
41
1423
(0.3)
1-1
39.0
|
盛岡 06.26 良 左 1600
地ビールフェスティバ
6/8
6/8
7人
齋藤雄 53K
4番
416
ビバサースト
24
1430
(2.2)
7-7
39.8
|
盛岡 06.12 良 左 1600
石鳥谷夢まつりレース
5/7
5/7
4人
齋藤雄 53K
7番
413
アルディ
29
1436
(1.9)
6-6
38.7
|
盛岡 05.28 稍 左 1600
牛形山レースB2四組
5/9
5/9
4人
齋藤雄 53K
6番
410
バルク
38
1427
(1.6)
6-6
39.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
ティンバーカントリー アポロパトリオット グリーンフレイア (サンデーサイレンス) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 櫻田浩
38
31
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
2/10
2/10
8人
山本聡 54K
6番
464
シルキーフェザ
38
1426
(0.3)
8-4
38.2
|
盛岡 07.09 良 左 1600
つなぎ温泉御所湖まつ
7/8
7/8
6人
山本聡 55K
2番
465
ヤマニンエグサ
26
1433
(2.7)
1-1
41.9
|
盛岡 06.26 良 左 1600
地ビールフェスティバ
7/8
7/8
6人
南郷家 55K
7番
464
ビバサースト
23
1433
(2.5)
3-4
40.9
|
盛岡 06.20 良 左 1600
賢治のイーハトーブま
4/8
4/8
8人
齋藤雄 55K
7番
468
タケデンエビ
35
1423
(0.4)
5-4
39.6
|
|||
3 | 4 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ティンバーカントリー キタサンオトコミチ キタサンキャンドル (Thunder Gulch) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 城地俊
38
35
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
8/10
8/10
2人
南郷家 56K
2番
472
シルキーフェザ
32
1436
(1.3)
4-8
39.3
|
盛岡 07.09 良 左 1600
つなぎ温泉御所湖まつ
3/8
3/8
4人
南郷家 55K
6番
464
ヤマニンエグサ
38
1415
(0.9)
4-5
39.3
|
門別 06.16 良 右 1200
C4-1組
4/11
4/11
7人
沼澤英 56K
5番
464
コンメイ
34
1157
(0.6)
9-8
38.6
|
門別 06.02 良 右 1200
こもれびの里日高町賞
5/10
5/10
8人
沼澤英 56K
5番
464
バブルガム
36
1157
(1.2)
6-6
39.0
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
トウカイテイオー スカイリバー パレス (ヤマニンスキー) |
山本政 56K
岩手 石川栄
44
36
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.31 良 左 1600
早池峰山麓タイマグラ
1/8
1/8
1人
齋藤雄 55K
6番
473
ジョッキーポ
36
1418
(0.4)
3-2
38.7
|
盛岡 07.11 良 左 1400
C2一組
2/8
2/8
1人
村上忍 55K
3番
463
クラマクロス
36
1276
(0.2)
3-2
38.0
|
盛岡 06.27 重 左 1400
C2一組
1/7
1/7
2人
村上忍 55K
5番
464
コスモクルトゥー
44
1262
(1.4)
2-1
37.8
|
大井 06.07 良 右 1400
C2五 六
10/13
10/13
11人
吉田稔 56K
9番
470
サンポウ
29
1294
(1.4)
13-12-11
38.6
|
|||
4 | 6 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
先
グラスワンダー オメガユーロスター アグネスショコラ (サンデーサイレンス) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 伊藤和
41
35
|
11 | 3週 |
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1600
心をひとつに鈴木淑子
8/10
8/10
4人
村上忍 55K
10番
464
コアレスミュース
30
1428
(2.7)
3-7
41.2
|
盛岡 07.03 良 左 1600
三陸リアス賞C1
2/12
2/12
4人
村上忍 55K
2番
462
コアレスミュース
41
1411
(0.3)
4-3
38.6
|
盛岡 06.18 良 左 1400
光と音のページェント
1/10
1/10
3人
村上忍 55K
4番
468
シャインオブロ
38
1282
(0.2)
2-2
38.8
|
盛岡 06.05 良 左 1400
室根山レースC1二組
6/10
6/10
2人
菅原俊 55K
10番
467
ナイトストーカー
29
1292
(1.5)
3-3
40.3
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス シャイニーサンデー ダイタクシードゥ (ティンバーカントリー) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 熊谷昇
59
45
|
1週 |
盛岡 07.30 重 芝左 1600
南昌山賞C1
4/10
4/10
3人
齋藤雄 55K
3番
495
ケイジーウィサ
56
1391
(0.4)
8-8
36.9
|
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1600
心をひとつに鈴木淑子
9/10
9/10
5人
関本淳 55K
4番
498
コアレスミュース
29
1430
(2.9)
10-10
40.2
|
盛岡 07.02 良 芝左 1600
一関市大東大原水かけ
1/9
1/9
6人
関本淳 55K
7番
496
ケイジーウィサ
59
1392
(0.3)
3-3
36.5
|
盛岡 06.18 良 左 1400
光と音のページェント
5/10
5/10
4人
齋藤雄 55K
3番
493
オメガユーロス
35
1289
(0.7)
9-5
38.5
|
||||
5 | 8 |
牝
6 青鹿毛
先
スペシャルウィーク ラビットサプライズ ミュージックガール (ミルジヨージ) |
藤岡佑 54K
岩手 菅原右
56
44
|
5 | 3週 |
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1600
心をひとつに鈴木淑子
7/10
7/10
1人
阿部英 53K
9番
463
コアレスミュース
30
1427
(2.6)
4-3
39.7
|
盛岡 07.02 良 芝左 1600
一関市大東大原水かけ
5/9
5/9
1人
村上忍 53K
4番
465
シャイニーサンテ
56
1397
(0.5)
2-2
37.2
|
盛岡 06.20 良 左 1400
花巻温泉郷レースC2
1/9
1/9
1人
村上忍 53K
3番
464
ジョッキーポ
42
1266
(1.0)
1-1
37.8
|
盛岡 06.06 良 左 1400
C2二組
1/9
1/9
1人
村上忍 53K
4番
460
コスモクルトゥー
47
1271
(1.1)
1-1
38.2
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
タニノギムレット ダイショウルシアン ユノクリスピー (Tabasco Cat) |
田邊裕 54K
岩手 田村光
38
35
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
6/10
6/10
3人
菅原勲 55K
3番
451
シルキーフェザ
34
1433
(1.0)
3-3
39.3
|
盛岡 07.09 良 左 1600
つなぎ温泉御所湖まつ
4/8
4/8
2人
菅原勲 53K
3番
448
ヤマニンエグサ
37
1417
(1.1)
5-4
39.5
|
盛岡 06.20 良 左 1600
賢治のイーハトーブま
2/8
2/8
6人
菅原勲 53K
4番
449
タケデンエビ
38
1419
(0.0)
3-3
39.5
|
盛岡 06.06 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦C1一組
10/10
10/10
5人
菅原勲 55K
8番
453
ブライトベイ
29
1447
(3.9)
8-9
41.7
|
|||
6 | 10 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
ブラックタキシード ケイジーウィザード マルゴメモリー (ナリタタイシン) |
福永祐 56K
岩手 関本浩
59
49
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.30 重 芝左 1600
南昌山賞C1
1/10
1/10
5人
高松亮 55K
9番
478
コスモクルトゥー
59
1387
(0.2)
2-2
38.1
|
盛岡 07.17 良 左 1600
いしがきミュージック
5/10
5/10
2人
高松亮 55K
3番
478
パノラマトウシ
41
1419
(1.1)
6-8
39.5
|
盛岡 07.02 良 芝左 1600
一関市大東大原水かけ
2/9
2/9
4人
高松亮 55K
3番
475
シャイニーサンテ
57
1395
(0.3)
7-7
36.1
|
盛岡 06.20 良 左 1400
C2二組
1/9
1/9
1人
小林俊 55K
3番
475
ハイブリッジ
37
1276
(0.4)
3-1
38.5
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ニューイングランド マアーラウ メジロカンナ (メジロライアン) |
岩田康 56K
岩手 小林義
41
38
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
3/10
3/10
1人
小林俊 57K
5番
476
シルキーフェザ
38
1427
(0.4)
6-5
38.4
|
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1600
心をひとつに鈴木淑子
4/10
4/10
3人
小林俊 55K
7番
473
コアレスミュース
37
1418
(1.7)
6-6
39.7
|
盛岡 07.03 良 左 1600
三陸リアス賞C1
3/12
3/12
1人
小林俊 55K
11番
478
コアレスミュース
41
1412
(0.4)
7-7
38.2
|
盛岡 06.04 良 左 1400
諸桧岳レースC1三組
1/10
1/10
1人
小林俊 55K
4番
478
ダンストンヴ
36
1284
(0.0)
8-3
38.1
|
|||
7 | 12 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
逃
ブラックホーク ナイトストーカーズ テスラ (Glint of Gold) |
吉田豊 54K
岩手 村上佐
47
41
|
13 | 2週 |
盛岡 07.23 良 芝左 1000
姫神賞B2
2/7
2/7
2人
高松亮 53K
6番
447
リュウノヒーロー
47
588
(0.3)
1-1
35.5
|
盛岡 07.09 良 芝左 1000
FM岩手杯B1
6/12
6/12
7人
菅原辰 51K
11番
447
ビュレットライ
47
588
(0.2)
1-2
36.0
|
盛岡 06.20 良 左 1600
賢治のイーハトーブま
5/8
5/8
1人
菅原辰 51K
3番
444
タケデンエビ
34
1424
(0.5)
1-1
40.3
|
盛岡 06.05 良 左 1400
室根山レースC1二組
1/10
1/10
1人
菅原辰 51K
9番
441
ランフォーカヴ
37
1277
(0.6)
1-1
39.5
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
ブラックタキシード ケイビイラッキー ローマンニシキ (ノーザンテースト) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 櫻田樹
26
17
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
10/10
10/10
9人
高松亮 54K
9番
465
シルキーフェザ
21
1451
(2.8)
10-10
39.8
|
盛岡 07.09 良 左 1600
つなぎ温泉御所湖まつ
8/8
8/8
8人
高松亮 55K
8番
462
ヤマニンエグサ
26
1433
(2.7)
7-8
40.6
|
盛岡 06.27 不 左 2000
みなづき賞B2
10/10
10/10
8人
山本聡 55K
8番
465
モエレストロベ
-1
2160
(8.2)
10-10-10
42.8
|
盛岡 05.28 稍 左 1600
牛形山レースB2四組
8/9
8/9
8人
小林俊 55K
2番
455
バルク
23
1448
(3.7)
9-8
40.7
|
|||
8 | 14 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
カコイーシーズ モエレアンドロメダ ダンスハッピー (ダンスインザダーク) |
中舘英 54K
岩手 城地俊
52
38
|
3 | 3週 |
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1600
心をひとつに鈴木淑子
3/10
3/10
7人
南郷家 53K
6番
420
コアレスミュース
42
1410
(0.9)
2-2
39.5
|
盛岡 07.02 良 芝左 1600
一関市大東大原水かけ
7/9
7/9
6人
南郷家 53K
1番
415
シャイニーサンテ
52
1403
(1.1)
4-6
37.4
|
盛岡 06.20 良 左 1400
花巻温泉郷レースC2
5/9
5/9
3人
南郷家 53K
1番
419
ラビットサプ
32
1284
(1.8)
4-4
39.1
|
盛岡 06.13 良 左 1400
C2一組
1/9
1/9
1人
南郷家 53K
1番
418
ナリタテイオー
26
1306
(0.3)
8-8
39.6
|
|
|