1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
4 栗毛
先
ヤマニンセラフィム ヤマニンジンジャー ヤマニンチアフル (タマモクロス) |
中舘英 56K
岩手 伊藤和
36
33
|
14 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.31 良 左 1600
早池峰山麓タイマグラ
6/8
6/8
6人
菅原俊 55K
1番
439
スカイリバー
28
1431
(1.3)
1-3
40.4
|
盛岡 07.17 良 左 1600
いしがきミュージック
8/10
8/10
6人
山本聡 55K
4番
439
パノラマトウシ
36
1426
(1.8)
4-4
40.6
|
盛岡 07.04 不 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦C1一組
1/9
1/9
3人
山本聡 55K
4番
438
ジャストインタ
36
1409
(0.7)
2-1
38.8
|
盛岡 06.20 良 左 1400
花巻温泉郷レースC2
6/9
6/9
4人
山本聡 55K
7番
443
ラビットサプ
31
1286
(2.0)
3-5
39.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
リンドシェーバー ジョッキーポルカ エーピーハルコッチ (ダハール) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 石川栄
43
38
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.31 良 左 1600
早池峰山麓タイマグラ
2/8
2/8
2人
村上忍 55K
10番
471
スカイリバー
34
1422
(0.4)
6-5
38.4
|
盛岡 07.17 良 左 1600
いしがきミュージック
4/10
4/10
4人
村上忍 55K
5番
474
パノラマトウシ
43
1416
(0.8)
8-6
39.0
|
盛岡 06.20 良 左 1400
花巻温泉郷レースC2
2/9
2/9
2人
菅原勲 55K
8番
469
ラビットサプ
37
1276
(1.0)
5-3
38.3
|
盛岡 06.06 良 左 1400
C2一組
1/9
1/9
4人
村上忍 55K
8番
472
モエレアンドロ
38
1286
(0.2)
7-4
38.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
サクラプレジデント カヌマサクラ カヌマスキャン (スキャン) |
藤岡佑 54K
岩手 千博次
38
34
|
10 | 3週 |
盛岡 07.17 良 左 1600
いしがきミュージック
6/10
6/10
8人
木村暁 53K
9番
420
パノラマトウシ
37
1424
(1.6)
3-3
40.5
|
盛岡 07.03 良 左 1600
三陸リアス賞C1
7/12
7/12
11人
木村暁 53K
6番
422
コアレスミュース
33
1423
(1.5)
3-4
39.9
|
盛岡 06.19 良 左 1400
花巻ツーデーマーチレ
7/10
7/10
9人
木村暁 53K
2番
424
ヤマニンエグサ
26
1291
(1.6)
7-8
39.5
|
盛岡 06.06 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦C1一組
5/10
5/10
10人
木村暁 51K
3番
423
ブライトベイ
38
1432
(2.4)
8-8
40.3
|
|||
3 | 4 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
コマンダーインチーフ クーランガッタ エトワールパオラ (リズム) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 大和静
30
23
|
12 | 3週 |
名古屋 07.19 不 右 1400
サラC14組
6/10
6/10
7人
友森翔 54K
1番
407
スーパーストー
30
1335
(1.1)
6-6-7
39.9
|
名古屋 07.05 良 右 1300
サラC16組
8/10
8/10
8人
丸山真 51K
8番
409
マルブツボイ
19
1275
(2.6)
7-10-8
40.1
|
名古屋 06.22 稍 右 1400
サラC11組
7/10
7/10
8人
丸山真 51K
7番
410
キングタキシー
22
1309
(2.6)
7-6-6
38.1
|
名古屋 06.03 重 右 1400
サラC14組
5/10
5/10
6人
丸山真 51K
10番
405
フランボアース
22
1311
(2.1)
8-8-8
38.7
|
|||
4 | 5 |
セン
8 栗毛
差
スペシャルウィーク ツルマルツイモツイ リオデラプラタ (ノーザンテースト) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 村上昌
38
33
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
7/10
7/10
10人
坂口裕 53K
8番
444
シルキーフェザ
32
1435
(1.2)
5-7
39.2
|
盛岡 07.03 良 左 1600
三陸リアス賞C1
11/12
11/12
9人
坂口裕 55K
9番
437
コアレスミュース
28
1430
(2.2)
12-10
39.2
|
盛岡 06.20 良 左 1600
賢治のイーハトーブま
7/8
7/8
7人
坂口裕 55K
8番
437
タケデンエビ
32
1428
(0.9)
4-5
40.2
|
盛岡 06.06 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦C1一組
6/10
6/10
7人
坂口裕 53K
1番
441
ブライトベイ
38
1433
(2.5)
10-10
39.8
|
|||
4 | 6 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
ニューイングランド サイレントステージ ワイビースペクター (スマコバクリーク) |
福永祐 54K
岩手 高橋純
57
43
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.30 重 芝左 1600
南昌山賞C1
3/10
3/10
4人
村上忍 53K
4番
444
ケイジーウィサ
57
1389
(0.2)
5-4
38.1
|
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1600
心をひとつに鈴木淑子
5/10
5/10
10人
高松亮 53K
1番
442
コアレスミュース
32
1425
(2.4)
5-5
40.7
|
盛岡 07.02 良 芝左 1600
一関市大東大原水かけ
3/9
3/9
3人
小林俊 53K
6番
441
シャイニーサンテ
56
1397
(0.5)
1-1
37.5
|
盛岡 06.19 良 左 1400
花巻ツーデーマーチレ
6/10
6/10
7人
小林俊 53K
8番
447
ヤマニンエグサ
26
1290
(1.5)
5-6
40.2
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
プリサイスエンド セイントネイティブ セイントティアラ (アジュディケーティング) |
吉田豊 56K
岩手 鈴木七
42
35
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
4/10
4/10
4人
高橋悠 56K
1番
475
シルキーフェザ
34
1432
(0.9)
6-6
38.9
|
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1600
心をひとつに鈴木淑子
2/10
2/10
6人
高橋悠 55K
5番
476
コアレスミュース
42
1410
(0.9)
8-4
38.8
|
盛岡 07.03 良 左 1600
三陸リアス賞C1
8/12
8/12
7人
高橋悠 55K
10番
476
コアレスミュース
32
1424
(1.6)
9-8
39.0
|
盛岡 06.19 良 左 1400
花巻ツーデーマーチレ
3/10
3/10
5人
高橋悠 55K
9番
472
ヤマニンエグサ
32
1279
(0.4)
6-4
38.9
|
|||
5 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ヘクタープロテクター ランフォーカヴァー カネショウレグナム (スマコバクリーク) |
岩田康 54K
岩手 佐々由
37
34
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
5/10
5/10
6人
阿部英 54K
7番
520
シルキーフェザ
34
1432
(0.9)
9-9
38.7
|
盛岡 07.03 良 左 1600
三陸リアス賞C1
10/12
10/12
5人
阿部英 53K
1番
515
コアレスミュース
30
1427
(1.9)
8-9
39.4
|
盛岡 06.20 良 左 1600
賢治のイーハトーブま
3/8
3/8
5人
阿部英 53K
1番
517
タケデンエビ
37
1420
(0.1)
7-7
39.0
|
盛岡 06.05 良 左 1400
室根山レースC1二組
2/10
2/10
8人
阿部英 53K
5番
517
ナイトストーカー
33
1283
(0.6)
6-6
38.2
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
トワイニング フレンズフェアリー スズカリオン (アレミロード) |
川田将 54K
岩手 関本浩
38
34
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
9/10
9/10
7人
菊地康 52K
10番
392
シルキーフェザ
29
1440
(1.7)
2-2
40.5
|
門別 06.29 良 右 1000
C4-1組
8/8
8/8
6人
黒澤愛 54K
6番
386
メモリダンサー
37
1037
(1.6)
8-8
38.8
|
門別 06.02 良 右 1000
C4-1組
9/10
9/10
9人
黒澤愛 54K
10番
388
ベルガマスク
31
1038
(2.5)
3-5
39.8
|
門別 05.19 稍 右 1000
C4-1組
5/8
5/8
5人
下村瑠 51K
8番
388
マキハタファント
38
1035
(1.7)
5-3
38.7
|
|||
6 | 10 |
牡
9 黒鹿毛
差
ビワハヤヒデ シュガーピュア ニチジュウパンドラ (クリミナルタイプ) |
田邊裕 56K
岩手 石川栄
43
36
|
11 | 3週 |
盛岡 07.17 良 左 1600
いしがきミュージック
3/10
3/10
7人
菅原俊 55K
8番
482
パノラマトウシ
43
1416
(0.8)
5-5
39.4
|
盛岡 07.03 良 左 1600
三陸リアス賞C1
4/12
4/12
6人
菅原勲 55K
4番
484
コアレスミュース
37
1417
(0.9)
6-6
39.0
|
盛岡 06.19 良 左 1400
花巻ツーデーマーチレ
4/10
4/10
3人
村上忍 55K
5番
488
ヤマニンエグサ
30
1283
(0.8)
4-5
39.9
|
盛岡 06.05 良 左 1400
室根山レースC1二組
4/10
4/10
3人
村上忍 55K
8番
492
ナイトストーカー
32
1286
(0.9)
4-2
39.7
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
差
ホワイトマズル セイントプラウド セイントリーフ (タヤスツヨシ) |
齋藤雄 54K
岩手 鈴木七
45
35
|
9 | 3週 |
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1600
心をひとつに鈴木淑子
6/10
6/10
9人
菅原俊 53K
3番
414
コアレスミュース
30
1427
(2.6)
9-9
41.0
|
盛岡 07.03 良 左 1600
三陸リアス賞C1
9/12
9/12
8人
菅原俊 53K
7番
409
コアレスミュース
32
1425
(1.7)
10-11
38.8
|
盛岡 06.20 良 左 1600
賢治のイーハトーブま
6/8
6/8
3人
高橋悠 53K
2番
408
タケデンエビ
32
1427
(0.8)
8-8
39.2
|
盛岡 06.06 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦C1一組
3/10
3/10
8人
沢田盛 52K
9番
406
ブライトベイ
45
1423
(1.5)
4-7
40.1
|
|||
7 | 12 |
牡
9 黒鹿毛
先
サクラチトセオー タカノグラディウス アインホーセキ (アスワン) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 新田守
62
51
|
13 | 32週 |
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
ハッピーニューイヤー
5/8
5/8
4人
沢田盛 56K
3番
462
タカラムーン
62
1450
(1.1)
2-2-3
41.1
|
水沢 12.27 不 右 1600
B2四組
6/10
6/10
1人
沢田盛 56K
5番
468
フォージドニ
47
1456
(1.4)
1-1-2
42.5
|
水沢 12.12 重 右 1600
B2五組
2/10
2/10
6人
沢田盛 56K
2番
469
ブラックベカ
44
1474
(1.0)
2-2-2
41.9
|
水沢 11.28 稍 右 1600
斎藤實記念館レース
4/9
4/9
5人
沢田盛 56K
6番
467
ラビットジー
52
1488
(0.6)
3-3-4
41.2
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ティンバーカントリー エーシンスローイン エイシンワンシャン (トニービン) |
山本政 56K
岩手 小林義
44
40
|
4 | 3週 |
盛岡 07.16 良 左 1600
盛岡材木町よ市レース
1/10
1/10
1人
小林俊 55K
8番
488
オウシュウカイサ
37
1421
(0.1)
4-3
38.5
|
盛岡 06.13 良 左 1400
C2二組
1/8
1/8
1人
小林俊 55K
8番
487
マルブツロック
40
1282
(0.1)
5-3
38.7
|
盛岡 06.06 良 左 1400
C2三組
1/8
1/8
1人
小林俊 55K
6番
485
ゲンパチド
44
1275
(0.8)
3-2
39.0
|
盛岡 05.23 稍 左 1400
C2四組
1/7
1/7
1人
小林俊 55K
1番
484
ベルデンアイ
38
1278
(1.4)
4-3
38.6
|
|||
8 | 14 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
マイネルラヴ フェニックスクイン キャッチユアアイ (ノーザンテースト) |
菅原勲 54K
岩手 葛西勝
35
29
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.31 良 左 1600
早池峰山麓タイマグラ
4/8
4/8
8人
山本聡 53K
2番
444
スカイリバー
29
1428
(1.0)
1-1
40.1
|
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1600
心をひとつに鈴木淑子
10/10
10/10
8人
山本政 53K
8番
442
コアレスミュース
27
1432
(3.1)
7-8
41.0
|
盛岡 07.03 良 左 1600
三陸リアス賞C1
6/12
6/12
10人
山本政 53K
12番
443
コアレスミュース
35
1420
(1.2)
5-5
39.3
|
盛岡 06.19 良 左 1400
花巻ツーデーマーチレ
9/10
9/10
2人
山本政 53K
1番
445
ヤマニンエグサ
23
1294
(1.9)
1-2
42.1
|
|
|