1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 芦毛
先
マイネルラヴ サマーピクシー レディーシャルダン (サクラユタカオー) |
阿部英 53K
岩手 佐々由
27
24
|
1 | 連闘 |
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1200
C2十二組
2/8
2/8
4人
阿部英 53K
7番
459
エーシンウィゾ
24
1158
(0.5)
3-3
38.2
|
盛岡 07.31 良 左 1200
C2十組十一組
5/7
5/7
5人
阿部英 53K
4番
458
ライスヴェス
20
1162
(0.5)
3-3
39.3
|
盛岡 07.16 良 左 1200
選抜戦 C2六組
6/10
6/10
1人
阿部英 53K
9番
456
キャンディポ
26
1150
(0.6)
3-4
38.7
|
盛岡 07.10 良 左 1400
C2九組
4/9
4/9
2人
阿部英 53K
5番
459
アクセルファイヤ
27
1286
(2.1)
4-4
39.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
キンググローリアス ユキマツリ キヤツチングクイン (トウシヨウボーイ) |
関本淳 53K
岩手 熊谷昇
33
23
|
5 | 連闘 |
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1200
C2十一組
7/8
7/8
4人
関本淳 53K
5番
441
サクラインパル
14
1179
(2.5)
7-7
39.6
|
盛岡 07.31 良 左 1400
C2九組
6/7
6/7
2人
関本淳 53K
2番
440
ヒルノカディス
14
1312
(2.0)
5-4
40.9
|
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1400
もりおか映画祭201
2/7
2/7
5人
山本政 53K
5番
444
ラブルビー
33
1280
(0.9)
6-4
38.0
|
盛岡 07.10 良 左 1400
C2九組
2/9
2/9
7人
関本淳 53K
3番
443
アクセルファイヤ
29
1283
(1.8)
5-3
38.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
グランデラ マツリダマンマ ダンスドゥフォコン (Sadler’s Wells) |
南郷家 53K
岩手 城地俊
26
19
|
7 | 連闘 |
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1200
C2十二組
6/8
6/8
5人
南郷家 53K
5番
451
エーシンウィゾ
17
1173
(2.0)
5-6
38.9
|
盛岡 07.31 良 左 1200
北上山地民俗資料館レ
3/8
3/8
7人
南郷家 53K
8番
441
レイディオド
18
1166
(0.7)
3-3
39.1
|
盛岡 07.24 良 左 1200
C2十組
7/9
7/9
8人
南郷家 53K
5番
448
サクラケルピー
16
1177
(2.4)
6-8
39.2
|
盛岡 07.17 良 左 1400
C2三組四組
5/7
5/7
6人
南郷家 53K
1番
446
ザバトルアト
26
1298
(1.3)
6-5
39.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
ジャングルポケット トウカイジェンヌ トウカイジャスパー (ノーザンテースト) |
坂口裕 53K
岩手 櫻田樹
23
19
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.31 良 左 1200
北上山地民俗資料館レ
4/8
4/8
4人
坂口裕 53K
5番
439
レイディオド
17
1167
(0.8)
1-1
39.4
|
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1400
もりおか映画祭201
6/7
6/7
7人
坂口裕 53K
2番
443
ラブルビー
23
1298
(2.7)
2-3
40.7
|
盛岡 07.03 良 左 1400
矢越かぶレースC2七
5/6
5/6
4人
坂口裕 53K
2番
436
ワイエスシュート
16
1310
(2.0)
5-6
41.4
|
盛岡 06.12 良 左 1400
C2八組
6/8
6/8
6人
坂口裕 53K
2番
435
サマーレプタン
20
1309
(1.8)
1-3
41.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ヤマニンリスペクト ヤマニンアルダント ヤマニンメディア (スリルシヨー) |
菅原俊 55K
岩手 伊藤和
25
19
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.31 良 左 1200
北上山地民俗資料館レ
7/8
7/8
1人
菅原俊 55K
1番
510
レイディオド
13
1176
(1.7)
6-5
39.5
|
盛岡 07.24 良 左 1200
C2十三組
1/9
1/9
3人
山本聡 55K
7番
519
パークセラピ
25
1158
(0.3)
3-3
38.9
|
盛岡 07.10 良 左 1200
C2十三組
3/8
3/8
2人
菅原俊 55K
7番
518
ニコニコトート
19
1160
(0.6)
4-6
37.9
|
盛岡 06.26 良 左 1200
C2十三組
3/9
3/9
1人
菅原俊 55K
5番
518
ライスヴェス
20
1157
(0.3)
6-4
38.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
アドマイヤボス ナイスアカシア スプリングダイアナ (メリーナイス) |
山本政 53K
岩手 平沢芳
31
22
|
6 | 連闘 |
盛岡 08.06 良 左 1200
C2十五組
1/9
1/9
7人
山本政 53K
7番
490
リーガルホーラ
31
1150
(0.9)
2-1
38.3
|
盛岡 07.31 良 左 1200
C2十二組
6/6
6/6
5人
齋藤雄 53K
6番
488
フジヤマヒーロ
17
1167
(1.1)
5-5
39.6
|
盛岡 07.24 良 左 1200
C2十三組
5/9
5/9
4人
山本政 53K
5番
483
ヤマニンアルダ
20
1169
(1.1)
7-7
39.1
|
盛岡 07.17 良 左 1400
盛岡手づくり村工房C
6/8
6/8
5人
陶文峰 53K
7番
487
シゲルスペラ
21
1307
(2.2)
2-3
40.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ウイングアロー セイントビーナス キョウエイピュア (ジェイドロバリー) |
高橋悠 53K
岩手 鈴木七
26
19
|
2 | 連闘 |
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1200
C2十一組
8/8
8/8
3人
高橋悠 53K
2番
436
サクラインパル
12
1183
(2.9)
4-6
40.6
|
盛岡 07.30 重 左 1200
C2十三組
1/10
1/10
5人
高橋悠 53K
5番
436
コスモエスカリエ
26
1150
(0.4)
3-3
38.3
|
盛岡 07.24 良 左 1200
C2十三組
9/9
9/9
5人
高橋悠 53K
3番
441
ヤマニンアルダ
12
1186
(2.8)
3-6
41.6
|
盛岡 07.17 良 左 1400
盛岡手づくり村工房C
3/8
3/8
2人
高橋悠 53K
8番
437
シゲルスペラ
24
1302
(1.7)
4-2
40.1
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
コマンダーインチーフ コンバットポケット マリッジギフト (メジロマックイーン) |
菊地康 55K
岩手 三野通
24
21
|
4 | 連闘 |
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1200
C2十二組
4/8
4/8
6人
関本淳 55K
4番
405
エーシンウィゾ
21
1164
(1.1)
6-5
37.8
|
盛岡 07.31 良 左 1200
北上山地民俗資料館レ
5/8
5/8
6人
菊地康 55K
2番
411
レイディオド
17
1169
(1.0)
7-7
38.6
|
盛岡 07.24 良 左 1200
C2十組
4/9
4/9
5人
菊地康 55K
4番
414
サクラケルピー
23
1164
(1.1)
4-4
38.2
|
盛岡 07.17 良 左 1400
C2五組
1/7
1/7
1人
菊地康 55K
7番
413
ドンダケー
24
1301
(1.0)
2-1
40.1
|
|
|