1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
アグネスデジタル シルクパナシア スニーカー (アスワン) |
黒川知 56K
福山 黒川幹
66
45
|
9 | 1週 |
福山 08.01 良 右 1600
福山てんまや賞A1
8/8
8/8
8人
黒川知 56K
5番
470
シルクウィザー
51
1485
(1.8)
8-8-8
40.0
|
福山 07.16 良 右 1600
豊島コミュニティセン
7/10
7/10
7人
黒川知 56K
5番
469
グレイスフルム
66
1484
(1.7)
7-8-8
39.2
|
福山 07.03 重 右 1600
福山市農業協同組合杯
10/10
10/10
8人
黒川知 56K
10番
480
シルクウィザー
18
1487
(4.0)
7-7-10
42.4
|
福山 06.19 重 右 1600
父の日特別A2
1/9
1/9
1人
黒川知 56K
4番
478
アポロコマンタ
44
1481
(0.3)
4-3-1
39.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
エアスマップ タイショウロマン セブンドリーム (シンボリルドルフ) |
三村展 54K
福山 吉井勝
61
48
|
2 | 連闘 |
福山 08.06 良 右 1250
はづきスプリントA級
2/4
2/4
3人
三村展 54K
1番
443
サンライズアイ
61
1228
(0.0)
3-3-3
38.9
|
福山 07.31 良 右 1600
むくげ特別A3
4/8
4/8
3人
池田敏 54K
2番
449
モエレパーフェ
48
1495
(0.3)
7-5-5
38.7
|
川崎 07.06 良 左 1500
織姫賞C1選定牝馬
11/14
11/14
13人
繁田健 54K
11番
454
ドルフィン
39
1370
(3.2)
13-13-13
40.3
|
川崎 06.15 稍 左 1500
ありがとうユキチャン
12/14
12/14
8人
繁田健 54K
13番
455
ザッツファイン
44
1363
(2.1)
10-9-11
41.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
カリズマティック パルパディア コンアモール (アサティス) |
岡崎準 56K
福山 江口秀
53
43
|
7 | 1週 |
福山 07.31 良 右 1600
むくげ特別A3
5/8
5/8
5人
岡崎準 56K
4番
454
モエレパーフェ
43
1500
(0.8)
3-3-3
40.4
|
福山 07.16 良 右 1600
風鈴特別A3
6/6
6/6
4人
岡崎準 56K
1番
456
ゼットチャンフ
53
1499
(1.3)
6-6-6
39.9
|
福山 07.02 重 右 1600
青田特別A3
3/10
3/10
5人
岡崎準 56K
3番
451
グレイスフルム
36
1479
(2.3)
7-5-5
38.9
|
福山 06.13 重 右 1250
みなづきスプリントA
7/9
7/9
6人
岡崎準 56K
1番
459
ハードフォーレ
40
1225
(1.3)
8-9-7
38.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 栗毛
先
ニューイングランド タイガーコール テーケーサフラン (アジュディケーティング) |
渡辺博 56K
福山 黒川幹
63
42
|
6 | 1週 |
福山 07.31 良 右 1600
むくげ特別A3
7/8
7/8
7人
渡辺博 56K
3番
437
モエレパーフェ
31
1514
(2.2)
5-7-7
40.9
|
福山 07.16 良 右 1600
風鈴特別A3
2/6
2/6
6人
黒川知 56K
5番
433
ゼットチャンフ
63
1488
(0.2)
1-2-1
39.8
|
福山 07.02 重 右 1600
青田特別A3
5/10
5/10
10人
渡辺博 56K
6番
436
グレイスフルム
31
1484
(2.8)
2-4-4
39.9
|
福山 06.19 重 右 1600
くちなし特別A三B1
取消等
黒川知 57K
4番
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
グラスワンダー ツルギダケ マズリア (Polish Precedent) |
岡田祥 56K
福山 徳本慶
44
40
|
3 | 1週 |
福山 07.31 良 右 1600
三次の鵜飼特別A2
7/9
7/9
7人
片桐正 56K
2番
551
マルサンサイレン
42
1501
(2.1)
5-7-8
41.5
|
福山 07.17 良 右 1250
福山スプリントカップ
7/9
7/9
7人
岡田祥 56K
6番
548
シルクウィザー
44
1231
(1.0)
6-7-8
39.5
|
福山 07.02 重 右 1600
虹特別A2
8/10
8/10
5人
片桐正 56K
5番
555
アポロコマンタ
37
1478
(1.9)
6-7-9
40.6
|
福山 06.19 重 右 1600
父の日特別A2
5/9
5/9
2人
岡田祥 56K
2番
560
シルクパナシア
35
1491
(1.0)
1-1-2
41.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
スペシャルウィーク マチカネノワキ ウィンヒストリー (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
松本剛 56K
福山 鋤田誠
83
65
|
5 | 9週 |
福山 06.04 良 右 1800
ふたご座特別A2
2/9
2/9
5人
松本剛 56K
8番
538
シルクウィザー
82
1596
(0.8)
5-3-2
40.1
|
福山 05.22 稍 右 1600
ひばり特別A3
3/9
3/9
5人
松本剛 56K
2番
544
フォーインワン
55
1470
(0.7)
8-6-3
38.5
|
福山 05.07 良 右 1800
新緑特別A3
3/9
3/9
2人
三村展 56K
4番
542
シルクプレスト
83
1591
(3.5)
7-7-6
39.1
|
園田 02.03 良 右 1400
兵庫の特産品特別A1
7/11
7/11
6人
大山真 54K
5番
547
キヨミラクル
41
1298
(0.4)
5-5-6
38.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
セン
6 栗毛
差
グラスワンダー ローンジャスティス ハッシュバンバン (Kaldoun) |
楢崎功 56K
福山 高本友
63
35
|
8 | 1週 |
福山 07.31 良 右 1600
三次の鵜飼特別A2
8/9
8/9
2人
楢崎功 56K
8番
481
マルサンサイレン
42
1502
(2.2)
8-9-9
41.2
|
福山 07.16 良 右 1600
風鈴特別A3
3/6
3/6
1人
楢崎功 56K
2番
483
ゼットチャンフ
63
1488
(0.2)
4-4-4
39.3
|
福山 07.02 重 右 1600
青田特別A3
2/10
2/10
3人
楢崎功 56K
10番
484
グレイスフルム
37
1478
(2.2)
4-2-2
39.3
|
J阪神 04.10 良 芝右 2200
白鷺特別4歳上
16/18
16/18
17人
北村宏 57K
12番
450
シャイニータイカ
-1
2158
(1.9)
13-13-15
36.4
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
リンドシェーバー ファイトオングラス スタリナ (ナグルスキー) |
嬉勝則 56K
福山 胡本友
67
47
|
4 | 1週 |
福山 07.31 良 右 1600
三次の鵜飼特別A2
6/9
6/9
8人
嬉勝則 56K
3番
452
マルサンサイレン
49
1494
(1.4)
5-6-5
40.9
|
福山 07.16 良 右 1600
豊島コミュニティセン
5/10
5/10
9人
嬉勝則 56K
3番
451
グレイスフルム
67
1483
(1.6)
5-5-6
40.0
|
福山 07.02 重 右 1600
虹特別A2
9/10
9/10
8人
嬉勝則 56K
8番
444
アポロコマンタ
34
1481
(2.2)
10-10-10
39.7
|
福山 06.19 重 右 1600
父の日特別A2
4/9
4/9
4人
嬉勝則 56K
8番
448
シルクパナシア
36
1490
(0.9)
3-4-5
40.3
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
キングヘイロー ヒルノラディアン ヘイセイレモン (ローズリーフ2) |
松井伸 56K
福山 那俄哲
88
74
|
1 | 3週 |
福山 07.16 良 右 1600
豊島コミュニティセン
3/10
3/10
2人
松井伸 56K
6番
433
グレイスフルム
71
1479
(1.2)
4-3-2
40.0
|
福山 07.03 重 右 1600
福山市農業協同組合杯
3/10
3/10
3人
松井伸 56K
7番
435
シルクウィザー
50
1451
(0.4)
5-5-5
39.2
|
福山 06.19 重 右 1800
中国地区畜産会会長杯
2/9
2/9
4人
松井伸 56K
9番
435
ミラクルタイザ
88
1587
(0.2)
3-4-3
41.5
|
福山 06.04 良 右 1800
安芸の小京都竹原特別
2/9
2/9
1人
松井伸 56K
7番
431
ハードフォーレ
86
1592
(0.2)
7-6-3
39.3
|
|
|