1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
マーベラスサンデー ラプレ デスティーノ (ジェネラス) |
馬渕繁 56K
北海道 桑原義
55
52
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 07.14 重 右 1800
赤レンガ記念一般オー
5/14
5/14
11人
佐々国 57K
7番
486
リフレックス
55
1533
(1.3)
14-12-10
|
門別 06.29 良 右 1800
ファルブラヴ賞一般オ
6/11
6/11
6人
五十冬 54K
7番
490
ダイワルビア
54
1583
(1.9)
11-11-9
39.2
|
門別 06.15 稍 右 2000
優駿の里「安平町うま
6/10
6/10
6人
佐々国 58K
5番
484
サクラルーラー
51
2108
(1.5)
9-10-10
37.5
|
門別 06.02 良 右 2000
星雲賞一般オープン
6/11
6/11
8人
佐々国 56K
8番
484
クラキンコ
47
2112
(1.1)
10-11-11
37.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
カコイーシーズ アラベスクシーズ アリエルスキー (マルゼンスキー) |
山口竜 57K
北海道 堂山芳
57
53
|
5 | 3週 |
門別 06.30 良 右 1800
金糸梅特別A3-1組
1/10
1/10
5人
山口竜 58K
5番
476
サクラルーラー
55
1571
(0.1)
8-7-6
38.7
|
門別 06.15 稍 右 2000
優駿の里「安平町うま
4/10
4/10
2人
小国博 58K
6番
472
サクラルーラー
55
2104
(1.1)
7-9-6
37.4
|
門別 06.01 良 右 1800
パール特別一般オープ
4/11
4/11
2人
宮崎光 55K
4番
476
ビービーファ
57
1574
(0.9)
6-6-6
38.6
|
門別 05.05 重 右 1200
J交 アルビレオ特別
4/8
4/8
5人
小国博 56K
4番
468
デイズオブ
45
1140
(0.6)
7-7
37.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ビコーペガサス ビコーオラクル サザンクロスビコー (アーミジャー) |
小嶋久 55K
北海道 伊藤隆
55
48
|
3 | 3週 |
門別 06.30 良 右 1800
金糸梅特別A3-1組
5/10
5/10
4人
小嶋久 56K
9番
442
アラベスクシー
42
1583
(1.2)
9-8-8
39.6
|
門別 06.15 稍 右 2000
優駿の里「安平町うま
3/10
3/10
1人
井上俊 56K
3番
440
サクラルーラー
55
2104
(1.1)
5-7-6
37.6
|
門別 06.02 良 右 1800
ムーンストーン特別B
1/11
1/11
1人
小嶋久 56K
8番
448
トウショウヘリオ
45
1578
(0.3)
7-6-6
39.0
|
門別 05.19 稍 右 1800
早苗月特別A3-1組
2/8
2/8
1人
小嶋久 57K
6番
444
アドマイヤキャ
48
1586
(0.3)
5-4-4
39.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
ビーマイナカヤマ フラワータイム タイムフォーモサ (アスワン) |
下村瑠 54K
北海道 谷口常
45
36
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 07.14 重 右 1700
楽天競馬特別A3-1
5/7
5/7
7人
下村瑠 54K
6番
466
サクラルーラー
33
1490
(2.8)
3-4-5
40.4
|
門別 06.30 良 右 1200
カンナ特別A3-1組
10/12
10/12
8人
小嶋久 55K
7番
474
ミッドナイトホ
27
1173
(2.7)
8-10
40.7
|
門別 06.16 良 右 1200
JA門別馬舞米特別A
4/13
4/13
12人
下村瑠 55K
12番
468
タイセイアドミ
40
1147
(0.6)
9-9
38.4
|
門別 06.01 良 右 1200
J交 ミランダ特別A
8/12
8/12
11人
小嶋久 54K
9番
464
シーフォーアイ
45
1148
(0.9)
6-6
38.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 芦毛
追
サクラプレジデント イイデサンドラ ロマンスレディー (Caro) |
黒澤愛 54K
北海道 恵多豊
42
32
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 07.14 重 右 1700
楽天競馬特別A3-1
3/7
3/7
5人
山口竜 55K
7番
454
サクラルーラー
40
1483
(2.1)
6-6-6
38.9
|
門別 06.30 良 右 1800
金糸梅特別A3-1組
9/10
9/10
9人
黒澤愛 56K
6番
452
アラベスクシー
17
2007
(3.6)
9-9-9
41.6
|
門別 06.16 良 右 1200
JA門別馬舞米特別A
12/13
12/13
10人
黒澤愛 56K
8番
452
タイセイアドミ
27
1168
(2.7)
12-12
39.9
|
門別 06.01 良 右 1800
パール特別一般オープ
6/11
6/11
10人
黒澤愛 53K
6番
452
ビービーファ
42
1588
(2.3)
8-9-7
39.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
9 黒鹿毛
差
トロットサンダー ヤマトスピリット スタークイン (デイクタス) |
宮崎光 57K
北海道 岡島玉
54
50
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 07.13 良 右 2000
日高銀聖特別一般オー
4/8
4/8
7人
小嶋久 55K
7番
460
エイシンイッパ
44
2111
(0.9)
7-7-7
38.1
|
門別 06.29 良 右 1800
ファルブラヴ賞一般オ
7/11
7/11
10人
小嶋久 55K
5番
462
ダイワルビア
51
1586
(2.2)
6-6-7
40.0
|
門別 06.15 稍 右 1800
ディープインパクト・
8/12
8/12
7人
服部茂 55K
3番
454
ダイワルビア
50
1572
(2.2)
5-8-8
39.4
|
門別 06.01 良 右 1800
パール特別一般オープ
5/11
5/11
8人
小嶋久 56K
5番
456
ビービーファ
54
1577
(1.2)
2-2-1
39.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
追
ダイタクサージャン ダブルオーセブン マックスエイト (シャンハイ) |
服部茂 55K
北海道 伊藤隆
48
21
|
1 | 6週 |
大井 06.08 良 右 2000
東京ダービー3歳オー
9/16
9/16
4人
岩田康 56K
5番
482
クラーベセクレ
48
2081
(1.6)
10-15-13
40.0
|
J東京 05.07 稍 芝左 2000
プリンシパルS3歳オ
15/18
15/18
10人
蛯名正 56K
12番
480
トーセンレーヴ
-1
2027
(1.7)
8-8-6
35.7
|
J阪神 03.26 良 芝右 1800
スプリングSGII
10/18
10/18
9人
戸崎圭 56K
13番
478
オルフェーヴル
26
1475
(1.1)
13-15
35.1
|
J東京 02.13 良 芝左 1800
共同通信杯GIII
5/13
5/13
11人
戸崎圭 56K
4番
482
ナカヤマナイト
9
1488
(0.3)
6-12-11
33.7
|
|
|