1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
差
ブラックタキシード ノーブルブラッド ピンクジュエル (ジェイドロバリー) |
本橋孝 56K
川崎 佐々仁
57
51
|
4 | 2週 |
川崎 07.05 良 左 1500
夕凪特別C1二
7/14
7/14
3人
的場文 56K
14番
463
ボーンストーン
54
1359
(2.0)
2-3-6
41.2
|
川崎 06.17 不 左 1500
鴫立沢特別C1二
5/12
5/12
3人
本橋孝 56K
4番
466
ルイジアナボ
50
1338
(0.5)
10-10-10
39.1
|
川崎 05.19 良 左 1500
C1二
4/13
4/13
4人
本橋孝 56K
3番
465
ジョーキーマン
57
1352
(0.4)
6-7-6
38.6
|
浦和 04.27 良 左 1500
特選C1三
2/10
2/10
6人
本橋孝 56K
1番
460
ボンファイアー
41
1375
(0.0)
6-7-5
39.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
ステイゴールド ピースオブラック タイキフブキ (タイキブリザード) |
佐藤太 54K
船橋 山本学
53
19
|
7 | 連闘 |
船橋 07.20 不 左 1500
ウミネコ賞C1C2選
7/10
7/10
7人
本田重 55K
5番
493
フサイチクローハ
23
1386
(2.2)
9-9-9
40.6
|
J東京 05.29 不 芝左 1800
4歳上
12/13
12/13
9人
北村宏 55K
4番
478
クールエレガン
-1
1539
(2.3)
6-8-9
38.3
|
川崎 05.17 良 左 1600
J交 東日本大震災復
9/14
9/14
12人
大野拓 55K
3番
477
スズヨシーズ
53
1432
(1.3)
9-9-8
40.4
|
J阪神 03.27 良 右 1800
4歳上
16/16
16/16
15人
蛯名正 55K
15番
482
ルグランヴォ
-1
1595
(5.5)
15-16-15
42.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
タヤスツヨシ ディーエスフレイム センターベンセール (コマンダーインチーフ) |
真島大 56K
川崎 内田勝
51
41
|
12 |
川崎 07.08 良 左 1600
みうらかぼちゃ特別C
取消等
真島大 56K
5番
|
川崎 06.16 稍 左 1600
C1三
2/14
2/14
6人
真島大 56K
8番
506
カネツパワー
51
1435
(0.3)
3-3-3
39.9
|
浦和 06.01 良 左 1600
深緑特別C2一
1/11
1/11
3人
真島大 56K
1番
499
クラカンパネラ
40
1440
(0.0)
3-2-2
39.6
|
川崎 05.16 良 左 1600
C2二 三
10/14
10/14
4人
町田直 56K
1番
506
ダークセクター
31
1456
(1.7)
9-13-14
39.1
|
||||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
追
マイネルラヴ トーコーブロンコ シビルスイート (シンボリルドルフ) |
酒井忍 56K
川崎 八木仁
46
27
|
3 | 2週 |
川崎 07.05 良 左 1500
夕凪特別C1二
11/14
11/14
9人
酒井忍 56K
2番
487
ボーンストーン
46
1369
(3.0)
12-8-8
41.4
|
J京都 05.01 稍 芝右 1400
4歳上
16/18
16/18
18人
幸英明 57K
18番
466
ルナフライト
14
1236
(1.0)
18-18
33.9
|
J阪神 02.26 良 右 1400
4歳上
11/16
11/16
16人
幸英明 57K
14番
480
スズカイルマン
32
1267
(0.9)
13-13
38.7
|
J小倉 01.23 良 芝右 1200
巌流島特別4歳上
11/18
11/18
9人
藤岡康 56K
2番
488
クレバーサンテ
15
1094
(0.8)
15-14
34.7
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
先
トーホウエンペラー カトリエンペラー アラタマウインザー (ウインザーノツト) |
石崎駿 56K
船橋 佐藤賢
57
45
|
5 | 連闘 |
船橋 07.21 重 左 1600
C1三
3/10
3/10
6人
山田信 56K
10番
513
ポッピイ
57
1433
(0.7)
3-3-1
39.4
|
船橋 06.24 良 左 1600
荷風特別C1一
9/10
9/10
9人
山田信 56K
5番
515
シャイニースマイ
32
1450
(3.2)
6-8-9
40.9
|
浦和 05.31 稍 左 1400
薄暑特別C1二
取消等
石崎駿 56K
3番
|
船橋 02.24 稍 左 1600
C1二
1/13
1/13
5人
石崎駿 55K
3番
516
ニシエイビック
47
1430
(0.0)
5-5-5
40.2
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
ヴィクトリースピーチ ブイゾーン モンタアスカ (アンバーシヤダイ) |
赤嶺亮 56K
大井 赤嶺本
46
43
|
8 | 1週 |
大井 07.11 良 右 1600
C1七
1/10
1/10
3人
御神訓 56K
7番
482
リワードシャン
46
1415
(0.0)
2-1-1
39.3
|
大井 06.26 良 右 1500
C1七C2四
6/12
6/12
1人
赤嶺亮 57K
2番
486
エアベルヴュ
37
1358
(1.2)
5-5-5
39.4
|
大井 06.06 良 右 1600
目黒区特別C2一選抜
3/15
3/15
4人
赤嶺亮 56K
14番
489
ネヴァデザ
46
1418
(0.3)
3-2-2
39.6
|
大井 05.24 不 右 1500
C2五 六
1/11
1/11
3人
赤嶺亮 56K
1番
487
サトノコンテッサ
43
1349
(0.5)
2-1-1
38.6
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
アサティス サイショワグー シゲルチュウシオ (アスワン) |
今野忠 56K
川崎 久保秀
56
45
|
10 | 2週 |
川崎 07.05 良 左 1500
夕凪特別C1二
6/14
6/14
10人
今野忠 56K
9番
464
ボーンストーン
56
1357
(1.8)
9-9-7
40.0
|
川崎 06.16 稍 左 1600
C1三
10/14
10/14
7人
藤江渉 56K
2番
466
カネツパワー
38
1449
(1.7)
6-6-6
40.6
|
浦和 06.01 良 左 1500
行田忍城賞C1五
5/12
5/12
5人
藤江渉 56K
2番
463
ドリームストラ
33
1377
(2.3)
6-8-4
38.9
|
川崎 05.17 良 左 1500
C1三 四
5/14
5/14
7人
藤江渉 56K
4番
466
マイネルイーガ
51
1360
(0.8)
8-10-6
40.4
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
3 鹿毛
逃
タップダンスシチー ダブルタイム ライブリメロウ (オペラハウス) |
本田重 54K
船橋 山本学
60
42
|
9 | 2週 |
川崎 07.04 良 左 1600
湘南平特別3歳1
1/9
1/9
5人
本田重 54K
2番
452
ドリームコルツ
60
1437
(1.2)
1-1-1
38.2
|
船橋 06.24 良 左 1500
ローズ賞3歳選抜牝馬
4/9
4/9
4人
本田重 54K
10番
454
ミスヨナ
23
1390
(1.5)
3-3-3
43.0
|
浦和 05.30 重 左 1500
若駒特別3歳選抜馬
8/10
8/10
7人
脇田創 54K
8番
451
リアライズブ
31
1383
(3.3)
2-3-6
41.8
|
川崎 05.16 良 左 1500
3歳2イ
2/10
2/10
7人
脇田創 54K
2番
計不
モエレアンビシ
54
1356
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.9
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
キングヘイロー キングハーモニー エトワールパオラ (リズム) |
岡田大 56K
浦和 内野健
62
46
|
連闘 |
浦和 07.19 不 左 1400
文月特別B3C1選抜
6/12
6/12
5人
岡田大 55K
5番
454
スマートベール
39
1301
(1.4)
5-4-4
40.1
|
川崎 07.04 良 左 1500
C1四
1/14
1/14
9人
岡田大 56K
3番
446
ロッキーダイヤ
62
1358
(0.1)
1-1-1
41.7
|
船橋 06.20 重 左 1200
C1三 四
5/11
5/11
7人
岡田大 56K
11番
447
アミーゴ
34
1156
(0.5)
4-4-4
39.3
|
川崎 06.15 稍 左 1500
ありがとうユキチャン
11/14
11/14
7人
岡田大 56K
1番
452
ザッツファイン
48
1358
(1.6)
7-8-8
40.6
|
||||
7 | 10 |
牡
6 栗毛
ワイルドラッシュ アラタカ クイーンアデレード (ブライアンズタイム) |
的場文 56K
川崎 池田孝
55
51
|
6 |
川崎 07.08 良 左 1600
みうらかぼちゃ特別C
取消等
酒井忍 56K
7番
|
川崎 06.15 稍 左 1600
涼風特別C1一
7/13
7/13
7人
山田信 56K
6番
480
ドリームストラ
55
1423
(1.2)
12-12-12
39.2
|
川崎 05.20 良 左 1600
小田原城花菖蒲特別C
8/14
8/14
7人
山田信 56K
2番
485
ジュウクリュウ
49
1434
(1.3)
14-12-12
39.7
|
浦和 04.27 良 左 1600
小手毬特別C1二
2/11
2/11
3人
山田信 56K
3番
480
コリオレイナス
49
1439
(0.2)
11-8-6
40.4
|
||||
7 | 11 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
ダンシングカラー ダイスケーズカラー フルドタイド (ラストタイクーン) |
澤田龍 56K
船橋 松代眞
53
49
|
11 | 2週 |
川崎 07.05 良 左 1500
夕凪特別C1二
9/14
9/14
6人
真島大 56K
10番
443
ボーンストーン
53
1361
(2.2)
11-12-10
40.2
|
川崎 06.17 不 左 1500
鴫立沢特別C1二
4/12
4/12
5人
真島大 56K
1番
439
ルイジアナボ
51
1337
(0.4)
9-8-7
39.2
|
浦和 06.02 重 左 1600
特選C1四
4/10
4/10
6人
森泰斗 56K
1番
446
サウンドボー
38
1450
(0.6)
8-7-6
40.7
|
川崎 05.19 良 左 1500
C1二
8/13
8/13
2人
森泰斗 56K
8番
444
ジョーキーマン
52
1358
(1.0)
8-8-7
38.9
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
4 栗毛
逃
スパイキュール ヘリオス リミウッド (Woodman) |
森泰斗 56K
船橋 山中尊
73
60
|
2 | 2週 |
川崎 07.04 良 左 1600
C2二 三 四
1/12
1/12
1人
森泰斗 56K
4番
478
ハヤテシゲマサ
73
1422
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.7
|
船橋 06.21 稍 左 1600
五香特別C2一
1/10
1/10
1人
森泰斗 56K
1番
482
フサイチアデク
61
1428
(0.8)
2-1-1
40.0
|
川崎 05.18 良 左 1600
C2九 十
2/14
2/14
1人
森泰斗 56K
3番
482
オウシュウヒカリ
50
1434
(0.0)
2-2-1
39.5
|
船橋 05.03 稍 左 1600
豊四季特別C2一
2/14
2/14
2人
森泰斗 56K
14番
485
パーカッショニ
55
1415
(0.1)
2-2-1
39.8
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
サウスヴィグラス ザッツファイン ワールドロッチ (リアルシヤダイ) |
持原大 54K
川崎 足立勝
61
53
|
1 | 2週 |
川崎 07.06 良 左 1500
織姫賞C1選定牝馬
3/14
3/14
1人
持原大 54K
9番
436
ドルフィン
55
1350
(1.2)
8-7-4
39.4
|
川崎 06.15 稍 左 1500
ありがとうユキチャン
1/14
1/14
2人
持原大 54K
11番
435
ビャクヤザク
61
1342
(0.5)
6-4-5
39.8
|
名古屋 05.04 良 右 1600
尾張名古屋杯クラス混
2/11
2/11
3人
持原大 55K
6番
425
バンブーアス
57
1422
(0.2)
4-3-2
38.5
|
名古屋 03.07 重 右 1800
うお座特別B1
1/11
1/11
1人
藤原良 54K
5番
423
メイショウゴー
40
1588
(0.0)
7-6-5
39.7
|
|
|