1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
アジュディケーティング シセイアスカ ミスダリア (ダハール) |
川島雅 54K
北海道 原孝明
43
40
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 07.05 重 右 1200
道の駅「樹海ロード日
1/11
1/11
2人
川島雅 54K
4番
452
トゥーザハイウ
43
1130
(0.1)
2-2
37.7
|
門別 06.21 良 右 1200
マツヨイグサ特別C1
1/12
1/12
2人
川島雅 54K
7番
458
シップウドト
40
1153
(0.0)
1-1
39.5
|
門別 06.07 良 右 1200
サッポロクラシック特
2/10
2/10
3人
坂下秀 54K
5番
460
シグナルパス
36
1155
(0.0)
4-4
38.4
|
門別 05.25 良 右 1200
マイネルセレクト賞C
取消等
坂下秀 54K
7番
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
アグネスワールド シグナルパス アルチプラノ (トニービン) |
小林靖 56K
北海道 石本孝
44
40
|
4 | 連闘 |
門別 07.14 重 右 1200
Aiba静内祭特別B
5/9
5/9
6人
桑村真 56K
7番
498
サンサンヒカリ
39
1129
(1.2)
8-8
36.7
|
門別 07.06 稍 右 1200
アドマイヤマックス賞
2/10
2/10
7人
小林靖 56K
11番
496
スティッチ
37
1149
(0.2)
6-6
37.8
|
門別 06.29 良 右 1700
JA平取町「ニシパの
6/10
6/10
8人
井上俊 55K
2番
496
モンピュア
44
1527
(2.8)
6-8-7
41.3
|
門別 06.23 良 右 1200
ホクレンえん麦特別B
4/12
4/12
6人
黒澤愛 56K
2番
500
サクラオハナ
39
1162
(0.9)
12-10
38.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
クロフネ ケイエスシンアカリ ケイエスアカリ (フジキセキ) |
小国博 54K
北海道 堂山芳
43
33
|
1週 |
門別 07.06 稍 右 1200
アドマイヤマックス賞
3/10
3/10
6人
小嶋久 54K
8番
488
スティッチ
36
1151
(0.4)
2-2
39.2
|
高知 05.20 良 右 1600
天狗高原特別B-2
8/8
8/8
4人
岡村卓 52K
4番
483
アタゴコマンタ
19
1521
(4.4)
4-7-8
43.7
|
高知 05.08 重 右 1400
東日本大震災被災地支
6/7
6/7
2人
永森大 54K
5番
485
コスモエコロジ
33
1351
(2.0)
1-1-2
42.5
|
高知 05.01 不 右 1300
Bイ
7/8
7/8
5人
永森大 54K
3番
482
バブルガム
43
1255
(1.5)
1-1-2
40.8
|
||||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
追
キッケンクリス ドクタークリス オグラテスコ (ステイールハート) |
坂下秀 54K
北海道 原孝明
35
31
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 07.06 稍 右 1200
アドマイヤマックス賞
9/10
9/10
10人
坂下秀 55K
10番
490
スティッチ
31
1158
(1.1)
10-10
37.9
|
門別 06.23 良 右 1200
ホクレンえん麦特別B
8/12
8/12
11人
坂下秀 55K
9番
492
サクラオハナ
35
1168
(1.5)
10-10
39.8
|
門別 06.08 良 右 1200
室蘭白鳥大橋特別B3
8/10
8/10
10人
坂下秀 55K
2番
498
ピンクバーテ
26
1172
(1.7)
5-5
40.4
|
門別 05.26 良 右 1200
白丁花特別B4-1組
取消等
坂下秀 54K
5番
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
先
プリサイスエンド タマキチャン リタンオブハピネス (ビワハヤヒデ) |
岩橋勇 54K
北海道 北川數
44
38
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 07.06 稍 右 1200
アドマイヤマックス賞
6/10
6/10
2人
岩橋勇 55K
1番
436
スティッチ
34
1153
(0.6)
5-5
39.2
|
門別 06.23 良 右 1200
ホクレンえん麦特別B
5/12
5/12
3人
岩橋勇 55K
8番
442
サクラオハナ
36
1166
(1.3)
1-1
41.3
|
門別 05.26 良 右 1200
白丁花特別B4-1組
取消等
岩橋勇 54K
7番
|
門別 05.12 稍 右 1200
Aiba静内祭特別B
1/10
1/10
2人
岩橋勇 54K
6番
432
ジャズロック
44
1147
(0.1)
1-1
39.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
逃
ラスカルスズカ スズカランクス ヘネシースズカ (Hennessy) |
服部茂 56K
北海道 田中淳
52
47
|
1 | 2週 |
門別 06.30 良 右 1000
グランシャリオ門別ス
4/12
4/12
1人
川島洋 56K
6番
498
パフォーマンス
52
1011
(0.5)
1-1
38.0
|
門別 06.16 良 右 1200
JA門別馬舞米特別A
2/13
2/13
1人
服部茂 55K
3番
500
タイセイアドミ
44
1141
(0.0)
1-1
39.3
|
門別 05.19 稍 右 1200
エトワール賞一般オー
5/14
5/14
1人
服部茂 54K
8番
502
プリティゴー
49
1144
(0.9)
2-1
39.8
|
門別 04.29 重 右 1200
ノーザンホースパーク
1/12
1/12
1人
服部茂 56K
1番
502
ニットウエジョ
44
1131
(0.3)
1-1
38.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
タヤスツヨシ ホッカイレシフェ ナノウシュカ (Taufan) |
五十冬 54K
北海道 廣森久
33
23
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 07.06 稍 右 1200
アドマイヤマックス賞
8/10
8/10
5人
服部茂 55K
2番
466
スティッチ
33
1156
(0.9)
7-7
38.3
|
門別 06.21 良 右 1800
新冠町軽種馬生産振興
5/9
5/9
4人
服部茂 55K
4番
478
カネマサゴール
15
2010
(1.8)
5-4-4
40.3
|
門別 06.07 良 右 1800
HOKKAIDO競馬
5/11
5/11
7人
服部茂 55K
3番
476
サムライジャハ
20
1599
(1.9)
11-10-8
39.5
|
門別 05.25 良 右 1800
ふたご座特別B4-1
取消等
服部茂 54K
1番
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
Yes It’s True テルザトゥルース ストーミンウイニー (Storm Cat) |
桑村真 56K
北海道 齊藤正
41
32
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 07.06 稍 右 1200
アドマイヤマックス賞
5/10
5/10
3人
桑村真 57K
4番
512
スティッチ
36
1151
(0.4)
2-2
39.2
|
門別 06.23 良 右 1200
ホクレンえん麦特別B
3/12
3/12
9人
桑村真 57K
3番
516
サクラオハナ
41
1158
(0.5)
9-9
38.9
|
J新潟 05.22 稍 左 1200
4歳上
15/15
15/15
14人
黛弘人 57K
4番
506
キクノフェーデ
19
1137
(2.3)
8-10
38.6
|
J東京 04.30 良 左 1300
4歳上
10/16
10/16
12人
大庭和 57K
10番
502
シセイオウジ
30
1215
(1.9)
3-3
38.8
|
|
|