1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ロージズインメイ マイネルウインザー ブランドノーブル (シエルシユールドール) |
戸部尚 56K
愛知 荒巻透
48
40
|
4 | 7週 |
大井 05.23 稍 右 1800
デネボラ賞B2二B3
14/15
14/15
10人
御神訓 55K
15番
487
タテヤマキセキ
48
1559
(2.2)
4-3-4
40.9
|
大井 05.09 良 右 1800
トゥインクルオープニ
12/15
12/15
12人
森泰斗 56K
11番
488
タテヤマキセキ
47
1557
(1.6)
3-3-4
40.5
|
大井 04.21 重 右 1600
B3四C1三
13/16
13/16
4人
今野忠 57K
14番
487
ミヤサンライダ
26
1434
(2.9)
9-11-12
41.5
|
大井 03.11 稍 右 1800
ゴールデンステッキ賞
取消等
山崎誠 55K
1番
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ノボジャック レディーキセキ ヒシフラワー (フジキセキ) |
安部幸 54K
愛知 今津博
64
42
|
7 | 連闘 |
笠松 07.13 良 右 1600
サラ系A4・B2組特
6/9
6/9
5人
安部幸 54K
5番
424
ビッグロース
34
1450
(3.2)
6-6-6
39.1
|
名古屋 07.05 良 右 1400
サラB3組
6/9
6/9
5人
安部幸 54K
7番
430
ハートオブスト
29
1326
(1.9)
6-8-5
40.7
|
笠松 06.27 重 右 1600
露草特別B1(イ)
3/10
3/10
5人
安部幸 54K
4番
432
ケイアイブレイ
64
1425
(0.7)
2-2-2
38.5
|
名古屋 06.20 不 右 1800
ヘラクレス座特別B1
9/12
9/12
9人
安部幸 54K
1番
433
ポレンティーナ
40
1586
(2.7)
9-8-7
40.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
バゴ ホウライオーカン ホウライサンデー (サンデーサイレンス) |
柿原翔 56K
愛知 藤ケ男
50
45
|
1 | 1週 |
名古屋 07.05 良 右 1400
サラB3組
2/9
2/9
2人
柿原翔 56K
4番
478
ハートオブスト
39
1307
(0.0)
8-6-2
39.0
|
名古屋 06.20 不 右 1800
ヘラクレス座特別B1
6/12
6/12
6人
横井将 56K
7番
481
ポレンティーナ
46
1578
(1.9)
10-9-8
39.1
|
名古屋 06.01 重 右 1400
麦秋特別B2
5/12
5/12
7人
柿原翔 56K
1番
478
マイネルバルト
45
1292
(0.5)
11-6-6
38.2
|
名古屋 05.16 良 右 1600
うしかい座特別B2
4/12
4/12
3人
柿原翔 56K
9番
478
レッドブリッ
50
1442
(1.0)
10-9-9
40.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
キングカメハメハ ニポーティ ホシノピアス (ジェイドロバリー) |
今井貴 54K
愛知 宮本仁
62
49
|
3 | 1週 |
名古屋 07.04 良 右 1600
天の川特別A4B2混
2/8
2/8
1人
岡部誠 54K
3番
450
ケイアイブレイ
62
1437
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.2
|
名古屋 06.20 不 右 1800
ヘラクレス座特別B1
5/12
5/12
5人
今井貴 54K
10番
455
ポレンティーナ
47
1576
(1.7)
3-3-5
39.9
|
名古屋 06.01 重 右 1400
麦秋特別B2
4/12
4/12
3人
丸野勝 54K
10番
453
マイネルバルト
47
1290
(0.3)
2-2-2
39.0
|
名古屋 05.16 良 右 1800
第1戦 エキスパート
6/10
6/10
4人
丸野勝 54K
1番
452
ユウターウェーウ
38
2007
(1.0)
7-7-7
39.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
追
アドマイヤベガ コスモアンファング マイネアリーナ (カツラギエース) |
加藤利 56K
愛知 安部弘
26
19
|
9 | 連闘 |
笠松 07.13 良 右 1600
飛水峡特別B1(イ)
10/10
10/10
10人
友森翔 56K
7番
488
ヤマニンデュー
19
1466
(5.7)
10-10-10
39.3
|
名古屋 07.04 良 右 1600
天の川特別A4B2混
7/8
7/8
7人
友森翔 56K
8番
483
ケイアイブレイ
17
1503
(6.7)
8-8-7
42.3
|
名古屋 06.20 不 右 1400
サラA4組
10/10
10/10
9人
加藤利 56K
10番
482
メモリーキャッフ
12
1341
(4.3)
8-9-9
39.7
|
高知 06.05 重 右 1300
C2ロ
9/10
9/10
10人
石本純 56K
2番
479
スペシャルシー
26
1296
(2.8)
7-8-9
40.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
先
ボストンハーバー ホウライパレード ホウライコメット (Woodman) |
丸野勝 54K
愛知 藤ケ男
50
41
|
2 | 1週 |
名古屋 07.04 良 右 1800
蟹座特別A4B1混合
7/12
7/12
5人
丸野勝 54K
7番
484
デジタルゴ
32
2029
(4.1)
2-2-3
41.9
|
名古屋 06.22 稍 右 1600
サラA3b・サラB3
1/10
1/10
1人
丸野勝 54K
10番
485
キングローズ
50
1409
(0.4)
1-1-1
37.8
|
名古屋 06.01 重 右 800
こぐま座特別B1
10/10
10/10
1人
丸野勝 55K
9番
484
バリバリセレ
33
508
(2.2)
6-9
36.9
|
名古屋 05.18 良 右 1600
サラB3組
1/10
1/10
2人
丸野勝 54K
10番
487
トーホウカツトッ
50
1431
(0.5)
1-1-1
38.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス サザンヴィット キョウエイリード (マジツクミラー) |
横井将 56K
愛知 藤ケ人
17
8
|
5 | 1週 |
名古屋 07.04 良 右 1600
天の川特別A4B2混
8/8
8/8
4人
柿原翔 57K
1番
472
ケイアイブレイ
14
1507
(7.1)
6-6-8
43.6
|
名古屋 06.20 不 右 1400
サラA4組
7/10
7/10
5人
柿原翔 56K
8番
475
メモリーキャッフ
17
1331
(3.3)
3-4-5
40.3
|
名古屋 05.16 良 右 1400
がんばれ東日本A4B
9/9
9/9
2人
柿原翔 56K
9番
467
ブラウンアーマ
-1
1381
(6.6)
8-8-9
42.6
|
名古屋 05.06 良 右 1600
サラA5組
9/9
9/9
4人
柿原翔 56K
5番
457
パワートップ
1
1514
(5.9)
4-6-9
43.7
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
アドマイヤベガ ロイバーブリング マイルドアイズ (ミルジヨージ) |
丸山真 53K
愛知 安部弘
29
14
|
8 | 連闘 |
笠松 07.13 良 右 1600
飛水峡特別B1(イ)
9/10
9/10
9人
丸山真 53K
10番
479
ヤマニンデュー
27
1457
(4.8)
9-9-9
38.8
|
名古屋 07.04 良 右 1600
天の川特別A4B2混
6/8
6/8
8人
丸山真 53K
4番
478
ケイアイブレイ
29
1486
(5.0)
7-7-6
41.6
|
名古屋 06.02 不 右 1400
祝!幸くん☆幸ちゃん
10/10
10/10
9人
尾崎章 56K
5番
486
ビッグロース
-1
1360
(7.1)
10-10-10
40.7
|
笠松 05.23 稍 右 1600
サラ系A4・B2組特
5/7
5/7
5人
尾崎章 57K
6番
487
ニシノアンクレッ
-1
1506
(5.5)
7-7-6
40.4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ロイヤルタッチ サンキンカミカゼ ダイアナホープ (ノーザンアンサー) |
柴田直 56K
愛知 錦見勇
48
34
|
6 | 連闘 |
笠松 07.13 良 右 1600
飛水峡特別B1(イ)
6/10
6/10
6人
岡部誠 56K
9番
458
ヤマニンデュー
48
1434
(2.5)
5-3-3
39.9
|
名古屋 07.04 良 右 1600
天の川特別A4B2混
5/8
5/8
6人
大畑雅 56K
2番
460
ケイアイブレイ
29
1485
(4.9)
4-5-5
42.1
|
名古屋 06.20 不 右 1400
サラA4組
5/10
5/10
4人
大畑雅 56K
2番
460
メモリーキャッフ
29
1311
(1.3)
4-3-3
38.1
|
笠松 06.15 良 右 1600
サラ系A4・B2組特
10/10
10/10
6人
大畑雅 57K
10番
468
ヴァルナ
28
1459
(4.2)
5-5-6
42.0
|
|
|