1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 鹿毛
スキャン コマシンビクトリー ベルモントダイアナ (アジュディケーティング) |
高橋哲 56K
浦和 酒井一
47
42
|
4 |
川崎 07.08 良 左 1600
三浦すいか特別B2一
取消等
高橋哲 56K
12番
|
船橋 06.22 良 左 1600
青柳特別B2一
3/7
3/7
4人
高橋哲 56K
6番
482
スマートジョー
40
1444
(3.1)
4-4-3
41.0
|
浦和 05.30 重 左 1400
エメラルド特別B2選
8/11
8/11
7人
高橋哲 56K
8番
480
ソウブムテキ
40
1296
(1.1)
9-8-8
38.6
|
金沢 04.17 良 右 1500
東日本大震災復興支援
8/11
8/11
3人
川添明 56K
9番
489
サムソンリンリン
47
1394
(2.0)
8-10-10
39.4
|
||||
2 | 2 |
牡
9 鹿毛
追
エルコンドルパサー バンブージーコ リンダムヘール (バンブービギン) |
折笠豊 56K
浦和 吉田正
36
27
|
10 | 2週 |
大井 06.29 良 右 1400
ムーンビーチ賞B1三
14/14
14/14
14人
高橋哲 55K
10番
514
ケイアイスサノオ
30
1282
(2.5)
14-14-14
36.5
|
川崎 06.13 不 左 1600
ギャラクシー特別B2
12/12
12/12
11人
高橋哲 56K
6番
514
アズライト
7
1465
(6.4)
12-12-12
41.7
|
浦和 06.03 稍 左 1400
緑風特別B1B2選抜
10/12
10/12
12人
高橋哲 55K
6番
519
ローズデュル
36
1305
(2.2)
11-11-11
38.8
|
大井 05.27 良 右 1600
ケンタウルス賞B2一
10/13
10/13
13人
高橋哲 56K
13番
520
イケノエイトマン
35
1421
(2.5)
13-13-12
39.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
フサイチソニック センザイイチグウ エレガンス (ロドリゴデトリアーノ) |
見澤譲 56K
浦和 吉田正
40
37
|
11 | 連闘 |
大井 07.13 良 右 1200
J交 アーバンステー
14/14
14/14
14人
岡田大 57K
2番
471
ブレイドバ
32
1143
(2.1)
14-14
36.8
|
大井 07.01 良 右 1800
週刊ギャロップ賞B2
9/11
9/11
11人
岡田大 56K
8番
476
ハイファイブ
40
1562
(3.7)
9-10-10
39.9
|
船橋 06.23 良 左 1600
初蝉特別B2二
7/10
7/10
9人
岡田大 56K
9番
475
サチノプレンテ
38
1451
(2.5)
9-9-9
40.7
|
川崎 06.14 重 左 1600
緑風特別B2三B3一
9/12
9/12
11人
岡田大 57K
2番
472
ヒシピラルクー
36
1435
(2.7)
9-10-10
39.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
先
Pulpit トーセンステルス Lady’s Legacy (Matchlite) |
坂井英 54K
浦和 小久智
52
30
|
2 | 3週 |
船橋 06.22 良 左 1600
集真藍特別B3一
7/9
7/9
3人
坂井英 56K
3番
477
キタサンエンペ
39
1446
(2.8)
1-1-1
42.7
|
川崎 06.14 重 左 1600
緑風特別B2三B3一
5/12
5/12
7人
坂井英 55K
4番
478
ヒシピラルクー
52
1417
(0.9)
1-1-1
39.7
|
J小倉 04.16 良 右 1700
開聞岳特別4歳上
15/16
15/16
16人
上村洋 57K
4番
484
アースマリン
23
1481
(3.0)
4-6-8
40.4
|
J中山 02.26 良 芝右 1600
4歳上
14/14
14/14
13人
江田照 57K
14番
470
ハングリージ
4
1381
(3.3)
7-11-13
37.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
ダイワテキサス ダイワデリンジャー ティアドロップス (サンデーサイレンス) |
森下博 56K
浦和 稲葉道
47
41
|
6 | 3週 |
船橋 06.23 良 左 1600
初蝉特別B2二
8/10
8/10
6人
石崎駿 56K
3番
479
サチノプレンテ
34
1455
(2.9)
6-8-8
42.1
|
浦和 06.01 良 左 1600
雁坂特別B2B3一選
3/11
3/11
7人
石崎駿 57K
2番
485
オキノキセキ
45
1434
(1.1)
3-4-3
40.4
|
浦和 04.26 良 左 1400
春紫苑特別B2B3選
7/12
7/12
7人
繁田健 57K
8番
481
アンサーザベ
39
1298
(1.2)
12-9-9
39.0
|
川崎 03.04 稍 左 1600
陽春特別B2一
9/12
9/12
8人
繁田健 55K
5番
480
クリムゾンクエ
47
1446
(1.9)
4-3-4
41.0
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
ダンスインザダーク オースミマーシャル アルーリングアクト (End Sweep) |
森泰斗 56K
浦和 小嶋一
55
39
|
7 | 2週 |
大井 06.29 良 右 1400
ムーンビーチ賞B1三
13/14
13/14
11人
山崎誠 55K
5番
440
ケイアイスサノオ
37
1272
(1.5)
10-11-12
36.5
|
川崎 06.13 不 左 1600
ギャラクシー特別B2
7/12
7/12
12人
本田重 56K
4番
437
アズライト
55
1412
(1.1)
11-11-8
38.6
|
浦和 05.30 重 左 1400
エメラルド特別B2選
9/11
9/11
9人
今野忠 56K
10番
438
ソウブムテキ
34
1305
(2.0)
10-10-10
38.5
|
大井 03.08 不 右 1400
アクアマリン賞B2二
14/14
14/14
12人
有年淳 55K
1番
460
ホワイトランナー
30
1294
(3.8)
8-13-14
39.4
|
|||
6 | 7 |
セン
9 黒鹿毛
追
フォーティナイナー パレスワールド パーティプラザ (トウシヨウボーイ) |
和田譲 58K
浦和 吉田正
34
24
|
12 | 1週 |
川崎 07.05 良 左 1600
夏雲特別B1
8/8
8/8
8人
秋元耕 56K
2番
465
ナンテカ
22
1469
(5.4)
7-8-8
41.7
|
大井 06.30 良 右 1600
’11スターライトカ
14/15
14/15
14人
折笠豊 55K
6番
468
セイントメモリー
13
1443
(5.1)
15-15-15
42.3
|
船橋 06.24 良 左 1600
麻綿原特別B1二
10/11
10/11
10人
秋元耕 56K
9番
467
タケノトレジャ
26
1457
(2.9)
11-11-11
41.1
|
川崎 06.17 不 左 1600
大磯町特別A3下
12/12
12/12
12人
折笠豊 55K
3番
463
ターンベリー
34
1429
(3.6)
11-12-12
40.2
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
デザートストーリー ナムラフューチャー フューチャトマト (アフリート) |
岡田大 58K
浦和 吉田正
43
39
|
8 | 連闘 |
大井 07.13 良 右 1800
アルタイル賞B1二特
11/14
11/14
14人
岡田大 56K
5番
463
テラザクラウト
37
1554
(2.1)
9-10-9
39.4
|
川崎 07.05 良 左 1600
夏雲特別B1
6/8
6/8
6人
岡田大 56K
8番
464
ナンテカ
43
1446
(3.1)
3-5-5
40.6
|
船橋 06.23 良 左 1700
短夜特別A2以下
10/12
10/12
10人
岡田大 53K
5番
467
トーセンルーチェ
43
1522
(4.0)
1-1-4
43.5
|
浦和 06.03 稍 左 1400
緑風特別B1B2選抜
11/12
11/12
10人
岡田大 57K
2番
472
ローズデュル
34
1308
(2.5)
4-6-6
40.8
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
5 青毛
差
ムーンバラッド ツキノテンシ フリーエンジェル (アフリート) |
石崎駿 54K
浦和 山越光
46
44
|
1 | 2週 |
大井 06.27 良 右 1200
ロマンティックナイB
11/13
11/13
4人
石崎隆 53K
7番
440
コウギョウダ
41
1137
(1.6)
6-6
38.6
|
浦和 05.31 稍 左 1400
J交 マルチステッキ
1/12
1/12
1人
石崎駿 53K
10番
446
プルシャンブ
46
1291
(0.1)
3-3-2
38.6
|
浦和 04.26 良 左 1400
春紫苑特別B2B3選
2/12
2/12
2人
石崎隆 53K
2番
447
アンサーザベ
46
1287
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.3
|
大井 02.03 良 右 1600
節分賞B3一選抜特別
6/16
6/16
4人
石崎隆 53K
8番
448
ブライティアク
43
1411
(1.9)
7-9-6
40.3
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
クロフネ エプソムアイリス フォレストエンゼル (ヘクタープロテクター) |
戸崎圭 52K
浦和 小林真
53
45
|
3 | 21週 |
船橋 02.21 重 左 1000
疾風スプリントB2B
9/13
9/13
3人
左海誠 52K
10番
429
ベルモントエア
53
1016
(1.7)
8-8
37.4
|
浦和 02.09 稍 左 1600
浅春特別B3C1選抜
3/11
3/11
1人
戸崎圭 54K
2番
424
フジスペシャ
42
1446
(0.9)
4-3-3
40.1
|
浦和 01.11 良 左 1600
新春特別B2B3選抜
2/11
2/11
4人
戸崎圭 52K
9番
434
キングサラデ
50
1430
(0.0)
5-3-2
39.8
|
J京都 06.13 稍 右 1200
4歳上
15/16
15/16
14人
幸英明 55K
6番
422
シルクフォーチュ
34
1119
(1.8)
4-4
37.3
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
バイオマスター レッカ ディアレイラ (シャンハイ) |
須藤優 52K
浦和 内野健
56
41
|
5 | 8週 |
笠松 05.13 稍 右 1600
かがり火特別A2
4/10
4/10
4人
安部幸 54.5K
1番
507
リーヴザネス
56
1429
(1.4)
1-2-4
39.5
|
名古屋 05.03 稍 右 1600
宏将くん綾子さん祝!
6/6
6/6
6人
横井将 54K
4番
508
キングスゾー
39
1443
(1.7)
5-5-6
39.0
|
名古屋 04.21 稍 右 1600
マーガレット特別A3
1/12
1/12
6人
横井将 54K
12番
506
パレスシュガ
38
1428
(0.0)
2-2-2
39.5
|
名古屋 04.13 良 右 1400
J交 名古屋CCジュ
5/10
5/10
8人
横井将 55K
1番
508
キングコーリン
31
1301
(1.3)
1-1-1
39.6
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
シンボリクリスエス ダンツクリスエス マチカネテマリウタ (フォーティナイナー) |
橋本直 58K
浦和 岡田一
43
36
|
9 | 連闘 |
大井 07.13 良 右 1800
アルタイル賞B1二特
12/14
12/14
13人
橋本直 56K
10番
500
テラザクラウト
28
1563
(3.0)
9-9-10
40.5
|
船橋 06.24 良 左 1600
麻綿原特別B1二
7/11
7/11
7人
的場文 56K
6番
498
タケノトレジャ
31
1451
(2.3)
7-8-8
42.0
|
浦和 06.03 稍 左 1400
緑風特別B1B2選抜
5/12
5/12
9人
橋本直 57K
8番
501
ローズデュル
40
1298
(1.5)
9-9-8
39.1
|
川崎 05.18 良 左 1600
ペガサス特別B1二
10/13
10/13
11人
橋本直 56K
11番
504
ドリームアスハ
43
1441
(2.0)
10-9-10
39.3
|
|
|