1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
スマートボーイ ガッツボーイ シンキョウ (バブルガムフェロー) |
坂井英 56K
大井 鈴木啓
71
60
|
4 | 4週 |
大井 06.08 良 右 1800
J交 アーバンステー
2/14
2/14
3人
坂井英 57K
9番
503
リキアイクロフネ
63
1533
(0.4)
1-1-1
38.7
|
大井 05.12 不 右 1600
スピカ賞B2一選抜特
3/12
3/12
3人
戸崎圭 56K
8番
507
コアレスアミーコ
51
1402
(0.4)
3-2-2
39.4
|
大井 04.19 不 右 1800
ダイヤモンド賞B2三
4/16
4/16
3人
本橋孝 57K
7番
498
テラザクラウト
53
1548
(0.9)
5-6-6
39.7
|
大井 02.14 重 右 1800
銀嶺賞B3一選抜特別
2/15
2/15
1人
御神訓 55K
1番
497
フリーバスティ
71
1533
(0.3)
3-4-2
39.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 芦毛
追
Smoke Glacken ケイアイスウォード ワンダーキャット (Storm Cat) |
金子正 56K
浦和 吉田正
51
39
|
12 | 1週 |
川崎 07.04 良 左 1500
平塚市特別B2二
7/11
7/11
10人
秋元耕 56K
6番
516
コッツウォルズ
51
1372
(1.4)
9-9-8
40.3
|
大井 06.27 良 右 1200
ロマンティックナイB
13/13
13/13
13人
金子正 55K
3番
521
コウギョウダ
36
1144
(2.3)
11-13
38.6
|
川崎 06.13 不 左 1600
ギャラクシー特別B2
10/12
10/12
10人
金子正 56K
11番
519
アズライト
40
1429
(2.8)
10-9-10
40.5
|
大井 05.27 良 右 1600
ケンタウルス賞B2一
11/13
11/13
10人
森泰斗 56K
6番
533
イケノエイトマン
29
1428
(3.2)
3-3-5
41.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
スクワートルスクワート ケイアイモーガン レディーマジョラム (アフリート) |
高橋哲 56K
浦和 吉田正
33
26
|
13 | 1週 |
大井 07.01 良 右 1800
週刊ギャロップ賞B2
11/11
11/11
10人
高橋哲 56K
3番
456
ハイファイブ
27
1574
(4.9)
11-11-11
40.3
|
船橋 06.23 良 左 1600
初蝉特別B2二
10/10
10/10
10人
高橋哲 56K
1番
460
サチノプレンテ
9
1482
(5.6)
10-10-10
43.2
|
川崎 06.14 重 左 1600
緑風特別B2三B3一
10/12
10/12
12人
高橋哲 57K
7番
452
ヒシピラルクー
33
1438
(3.0)
11-11-11
39.8
|
大井 06.08 良 右 1200
ハッピーナイト賞B2
9/11
9/11
11人
高橋哲 56K
4番
455
ホワイトランナー
33
1144
(2.4)
11-11
37.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
バチアー カーサノーヴァ カモンマイハウス (キャロルハウス) |
御神訓 56K
大井 堀千亜
76
54
|
5 | 1週 |
大井 07.01 良 右 1800
週刊ギャロップ賞B2
2/11
2/11
5人
坂井英 56K
2番
468
ハイファイブ
76
1527
(0.2)
7-6-5
37.7
|
大井 06.09 良 右 1600
ゲンマ賞B2二B3三
3/14
3/14
3人
坂井英 57K
6番
470
ケイアイスサノオ
49
1409
(0.2)
10-9-9
38.8
|
大井 05.27 良 右 1600
ケンタウルス賞B2一
9/13
9/13
2人
坂井英 56K
2番
469
イケノエイトマン
42
1413
(1.7)
11-7-7
39.4
|
大井 05.12 不 右 1600
スピカ賞B2一選抜特
4/12
4/12
5人
坂井英 56K
12番
473
コアレスアミーコ
48
1406
(0.8)
12-8-7
39.4
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
スキャターザゴールド ロマ ボヘミアンレディ (アサティス) |
的場文 54K
大井 阪本一
52
45
|
8 | 1週 |
大井 07.01 良 右 1800
週刊ギャロップ賞B2
10/11
10/11
8人
的場文 54K
10番
469
ハイファイブ
39
1563
(3.8)
1-1-1
42.7
|
大井 06.08 良 右 1800
J交 アーバンステー
12/14
12/14
11人
真島大 55K
10番
472
リキアイクロフネ
44
1551
(2.2)
13-12-12
38.9
|
大井 05.27 良 右 1600
ケンタウルス賞B2一
8/13
8/13
6人
真島大 54K
9番
473
イケノエイトマン
45
1410
(1.4)
9-11-11
38.6
|
大井 05.10 良 右 1800
エメラルド賞B2二B
4/10
4/10
6人
真島大 55K
4番
471
スクロヴェーニ
52
1550
(1.0)
4-3-3
38.2
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
ディアブロ ニイタカシマジロウ ニイタカローズ (ロイヤルスキー) |
酒井忍 56K
大井 朝倉実
43
41
|
7 | 1週 |
大井 06.29 良 右 1400
ムーンビーチ賞B1三
9/14
9/14
13人
本橋孝 55K
11番
484
ケイアイスサノオ
43
1265
(0.8)
6-7-7
37.0
|
大井 06.08 良 右 1200
ハッピーナイト賞B2
取消等
酒井忍 56K
3番
|
大井 05.26 良 右 1200
エキサイティングナB
11/14
11/14
14人
酒井忍 55K
4番
484
バトルファイタ
37
1133
(1.7)
13-13
37.0
|
大井 04.21 重 右 1200
イーハトーブ賞B1二
10/16
10/16
9人
酒井忍 55K
12番
488
コウギョウダ
43
1129
(1.2)
10-9
37.1
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ザッツザプレンティ サチノプレンティ ツクバノーブル (アサティス) |
本橋孝 56K
船橋 矢野義
64
54
|
3 | 2週 |
船橋 06.23 良 左 1600
初蝉特別B2二
1/10
1/10
1人
本橋孝 56K
2番
494
サミンガード
60
1426
(0.0)
4-4-4
39.7
|
川崎 05.19 良 左 1500
薫風特別B2三B3一
2/13
2/13
1人
本橋孝 55K
7番
494
トップレイスタ
64
1343
(0.2)
7-4-5
38.8
|
浦和 04.28 良 左 1400
木蓮特別B3二
1/12
1/12
1人
本橋孝 56K
6番
490
オキノキセキ
48
1287
(0.0)
6-4-2
38.7
|
浦和 02.08 良 左 1600
特選B3二
3/11
3/11
1人
本橋孝 55K
9番
497
シュヴァイツァ
44
1439
(0.2)
4-3-3
38.7
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス アンハートフェスト サニーモーニング (Law Society) |
柏木健 56K
大井 立花伸
51
43
|
11 | 18週 |
大井 03.09 重 右 1800
J交 アーバンステー
6/13
6/13
8人
森泰斗 56K
11番
488
ナムラロアー
36
1554
(0.9)
8-8-8
39.1
|
大井 02.15 不 右 1600
春麗賞B2一選抜特別
1/15
1/15
11人
石崎駿 55K
5番
491
ウォーラシアン
51
1405
(0.1)
7-6-5
39.8
|
大井 02.02 良 右 1600
フェブラリー賞B2二
7/11
7/11
6人
村上忍 55K
1番
488
セイントメモリー
41
1420
(1.3)
5-5-6
38.1
|
船橋 01.17 良 左 1600
白富士盃B2二
4/13
4/13
6人
的場文 55K
2番
496
タケノトレジャ
45
1436
(0.4)
7-6-8
41.0
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
サツカーボーイ トップフィーリング ベイティドブレス (Bates Motel) |
真島大 56K
大井 渡邉和
68
53
|
1 | 1週 |
大井 06.29 良 右 1400
ムーンビーチ賞B1三
11/14
11/14
10人
山田信 55K
1番
556
ケイアイスサノオ
41
1267
(1.0)
13-13-13
35.8
|
大井 06.08 良 右 1800
J交 アーバンステー
6/14
6/14
7人
山田信 57K
1番
560
リキアイクロフネ
51
1544
(1.5)
14-14-14
37.3
|
大井 05.23 稍 右 1800
デネボラ賞B2二B3
5/15
5/15
7人
山田信 57K
10番
562
タテヤマキセキ
68
1540
(0.3)
14-13-13
37.7
|
大井 05.10 良 右 1800
エメラルド賞B2二B
6/10
6/10
3人
山田信 57K
9番
561
スクロヴェーニ
51
1551
(1.1)
10-9-7
37.5
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
4 栗毛
ムーンバラッド ナイセストスター ナイススターダイカ (サンダーガルチ) |
石崎隆 56K
船橋 齊藤敏
65
57
|
2 |
川崎 07.08 良 左 1600
三浦すいか特別B2一
取消等
石崎隆 56K
9番
|
川崎 06.13 不 左 1600
ギャラクシー特別B2
2/12
2/12
4人
石崎隆 56K
12番
450
アズライト
65
1401
(0.0)
1-2-1
38.9
|
大井 05.27 良 右 1600
ケンタウルス賞B2一
2/13
2/13
7人
石崎隆 56K
3番
457
イケノエイトマン
58
1396
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.5
|
船橋 02.24 稍 左 1600
春告鳥特別B2二
6/13
6/13
6人
石崎駿 55K
7番
461
ラスカルキッド
49
1428
(0.7)
2-2-2
40.7
|
||||
7 | 11 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
追
ブラックタキシード ウォーラシアン ラシアンスキー (ラシアンルーブル) |
森泰斗 56K
大井 納谷和
69
54
|
10 | 1週 |
大井 07.01 良 右 1800
週刊ギャロップ賞B2
5/11
5/11
7人
森泰斗 56K
6番
464
ハイファイブ
69
1534
(0.9)
8-8-8
38.1
|
大井 05.27 良 右 1600
ケンタウルス賞B2一
4/13
4/13
9人
御神訓 56K
10番
465
イケノエイトマン
50
1405
(0.9)
12-9-8
38.2
|
大井 05.10 良 右 1800
エメラルド賞B2二B
5/10
5/10
7人
繁田健 57K
10番
461
スクロヴェーニ
51
1551
(1.1)
7-7-8
37.5
|
大井 04.19 不 右 1800
ダイヤモンド賞B2三
8/16
8/16
11人
繁田健 57K
10番
464
テラザクラウト
45
1555
(1.6)
16-7-7
40.2
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
フサイチコンコルド ファジュル エミスフェール (ホワイトマズル) |
石崎駿 56K
船橋 川島正
57
48
|
6 | 4週 |
大井 06.08 良 右 2000
東京ダービー3歳オー
5/16
5/16
10人
石崎駿 56K
9番
488
クラーベセクレ
57
2072
(0.7)
12-1-2
40.0
|
船橋 05.03 稍 左 1700
東京湾カップ3歳オー
8/12
8/12
1人
戸崎圭 55K
10番
492
ジャクソンライ
48
1499
(2.8)
3-3-5
41.9
|
大井 04.18 良 右 1700
京浜盃3歳オープン重
7/15
7/15
2人
吉田稔 55K
8番
498
クラーベセクレ
44
1490
(2.5)
10-8-9
39.0
|
大井 02.17 重 右 1600
’11雲取賞3歳オー
1/13
1/13
2人
戸崎圭 54K
5番
490
リョウウン
43
1403
(0.0)
2-2-2
38.8
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ブラックタキシード カシマリュウジン イーアールウィナー (アウザール) |
山田信 56K
大井 澤佳宏
74
63
|
9 | 1週 |
大井 07.01 良 右 1800
週刊ギャロップ賞B2
3/11
3/11
3人
山田信 56K
9番
479
ハイファイブ
74
1529
(0.4)
6-7-7
37.9
|
大井 06.06 良 右 1800
オープス中郷賞B3一
1/14
1/14
1人
山田信 56K
2番
481
ヴォルテックス
63
1542
(0.2)
4-5-3
38.6
|
大井 05.09 良 右 1800
トゥインクルオープニ
4/15
4/15
1人
山田信 56K
13番
487
タテヤマキセキ
60
1545
(0.4)
7-6-5
38.8
|
大井 04.20 重 右 1800
春暖特別C1一選抜
1/16
1/16
1人
山田信 56K
9番
485
シルクエスポワ
55
1537
(0.3)
6-6-3
38.6
|
|
|