1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
マンハッタンカフェ タケショウナイト タケショウキララ (リアルシヤダイ) |
山本政 55K
岩手 晴山厚
77
45
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.25 稍 左 1600
せんまや夜市30周年
3/10
3/10
1人
山本政 55K
5番
520
ゲンパチオフ
44
1414
(0.5)
1-1
39.7
|
盛岡 06.13 良 芝左 1700
騎手ハンデ戦B2
1/9
1/9
2人
沢田盛 53K
1番
523
リュウノヒーロー
77
1463
(0.0)
1-1-1
36.5
|
盛岡 05.30 不 左 1600
姫神山レースB2二組
4/10
4/10
8人
山本政 55K
7番
521
ゲイリークイン
39
1425
(1.0)
6-4
39.3
|
盛岡 05.15 稍 左 1800
騎手ハンデ戦がんばろ
7/10
7/10
3人
山本政 55K
1番
526
サッカーエンジ
19
1589
(2.3)
5-7-7
41.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 芦毛
先
スエヒロコマンダー ブラックベガス レデイークロース (テユデナム) |
菊地康 55K
岩手 三野通
45
41
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.25 稍 左 1600
せんまや夜市30周年
4/10
4/10
2人
菊地康 55K
7番
487
ゲンパチオフ
43
1416
(0.7)
2-3
39.7
|
盛岡 06.13 良 左 1600
石鳥谷まつりレースA
3/9
3/9
7人
菊地康 55K
4番
485
ツルマルヤマト
45
1422
(0.4)
1-1
40.5
|
盛岡 05.28 稍 左 1600
栗駒山レースB1三組
4/10
4/10
6人
村上忍 57K
2番
487
マイネルサウダ
44
1418
(1.3)
2-3
39.7
|
盛岡 05.15 稍 左 1600
がんばろう陸前高田B
6/10
6/10
3人
菊地康 55K
7番
481
バラディー
32
1431
(2.4)
3-4
41.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
5 栗毛
差
トウカイテイオー ストリートダンス スリーフェアリー (リアルシヤダイ) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 櫻田勝
60
49
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.25 稍 左 1600
せんまや夜市30周年
2/10
2/10
3人
小林俊 55K
6番
446
ゲンパチオフ
47
1410
(0.1)
4-2
38.8
|
盛岡 05.15 稍 左 1600
がんばろう陸前高田B
4/10
4/10
4人
山本政 55K
2番
431
バラディー
40
1420
(1.3)
7-2
40.1
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
日本一のもちつき大会
5/8
5/8
2人
菅原勲 56K
8番
455
シャイニーハリア
60
1452
(0.8)
4-4-6
39.4
|
水沢 12.12 重 右 1600
B2六組
2/9
2/9
2人
菅原勲 56K
3番
450
シャイニーベス
47
1471
(1.2)
4-3-3
41.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 芦毛
先
Victory Gallop ゲイリークイン Mari Go Round (Mari’s Book) |
山本聡 53K
岩手 佐藤雅
46
37
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.26 良 左 1600
第60回一関夏まつり
10/10
10/10
5人
山本聡 53K
7番
476
ドリームスナイ
28
1425
(2.3)
4-9
40.7
|
盛岡 06.11 良 左 1000
ジューンカップB2
2/10
2/10
2人
山本聡 53K
1番
474
マイネルサウダ
42
599
(0.5)
3-3
35.8
|
盛岡 05.30 不 左 1600
姫神山レースB2二組
1/10
1/10
2人
山本聡 53K
4番
469
キタサンアイド
46
1415
(0.7)
2-2
38.6
|
盛岡 05.15 稍 左 1800
騎手ハンデ戦がんばろ
3/10
3/10
2人
山本聡 54K
3番
468
サッカーエンジ
32
1573
(0.7)
3-2-2
40.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス ジョイチャイルド ウメノファイバー (サクラユタカオー) |
坂口裕 53K
岩手 村上昌
64
38
|
6 | 3週 |
盛岡 06.13 良 左 1600
いわて牛でがんB1二
5/8
5/8
5人
阿部英 55K
3番
452
ドリームガイ
38
1432
(0.8)
2-2
40.3
|
盛岡 05.28 稍 左 1600
栗駒山レースB1三組
7/10
7/10
10人
坂口裕 55K
3番
446
マイネルサウダ
31
1437
(3.2)
7-6
40.8
|
盛岡 05.15 稍 左 1600
がんばろう陸前高田B
10/10
10/10
7人
坂口裕 53K
3番
445
バラディー
17
1453
(4.6)
1-10
43.8
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1800
ジャニュアリーカップ
7/10
7/10
4人
菅原勲 54K
8番
450
シャイニーベス
64
2009
(2.2)
8-5-5
39.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ロージズインメイ ドリームガイア ハナノメガミ (サクラユタカオー) |
南郷家 55K
岩手 城地俊
44
31
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.25 稍 左 1600
せんまや夜市30周年
5/10
5/10
5人
南郷家 55K
8番
486
ゲンパチオフ
41
1419
(1.0)
3-4
39.9
|
盛岡 06.13 良 左 1600
いわて牛でがんB1二
1/8
1/8
8人
南郷家 55K
1番
482
マイネアイーダ
44
1424
(0.2)
1-1
39.7
|
盛岡 05.29 不 左 1600
真昼岳レースB2三組
7/7
7/7
6人
南郷家 55K
6番
486
モエレストロベ
16
1447
(3.8)
3-7
42.7
|
盛岡 05.15 稍 左 1800
騎手ハンデ戦がんばろ
6/10
6/10
9人
南郷家 54K
9番
477
サッカーエンジ
21
1586
(2.0)
6-5-5
41.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
マイネルラヴ モンスティル リードリズム (プルラリズム) |
高松亮 53K
岩手 三野通
66
37
|
5 | 3週 |
盛岡 06.11 良 芝左 1700
土沢七夕まつりレース
6/9
6/9
8人
菊地康 53K
6番
476
ソノマンマ
66
1465
(1.3)
8-8-7
38.0
|
盛岡 05.28 稍 左 1600
乳頭山レースB1二組
7/10
7/10
9人
菊地康 53K
2番
477
キャニオンルナ
36
1429
(1.9)
6-7
40.8
|
盛岡 05.16 良 左 1600
がんばろう釜石B1一
10/10
10/10
7人
沢田盛 53K
7番
474
アドマイヤホー
14
1457
(3.5)
8-9
42.7
|
大井 02.16 不 右 1200
C1C2選抜牝馬
12/16
12/16
9人
御神訓 53K
9番
482
ロマンス
31
1149
(1.7)
7-8
38.4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
10 鹿毛
差
エンドスウィープ スウィープザボード オンリーワンダンス (Sadler’s Wells) |
齋藤雄 55K
岩手 小西重
82
60
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.25 稍 左 1600
せんまや夜市30周年
6/10
6/10
4人
齋藤雄 55K
4番
427
ゲンパチオフ
41
1419
(1.0)
7-7
39.2
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1600
初夢毘沙門天レース
1/8
1/8
4人
齋藤雄 56K
3番
428
オンワードアコ
82
1439
(0.0)
5-4-3
39.0
|
水沢 12.25 不 右 1600
海と高原のまち ひろ
2/9
2/9
7人
齋藤雄 56K
9番
432
マイネルリファイ
57
1470
(0.2)
5-2-2
39.6
|
水沢 11.27 良 右 1600
後藤新平記念館レース
3/9
3/9
3人
菅原勲 56K
4番
425
エスターナ
58
1470
(0.3)
8-7-7
40.4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
エリシオ テンショウタイヨウ セイザンハヤテ (サクラユタカオー) |
菅原勲 55K
岩手 新田守
49
47
|
8 | 4週 |
金沢 06.07 良 右 1400
B2三
2/10
2/10
2人
中川雅 56K
9番
505
ケイアイダイコ
47
1304
(0.4)
4-3-3
39.0
|
金沢 05.29 不 右 1400
尾山神社特別B2一
3/8
3/8
5人
中川雅 56K
5番
512
シャイニーコート
44
1314
(0.4)
6-5-5
40.1
|
金沢 05.15 良 右 1400
震災復興祈念金沢漆器
5/9
5/9
9人
中川雅 56K
7番
509
バンドマスタ
49
1308
(0.6)
7-6-5
39.0
|
金沢 05.04 良 右 1500
東海夫妻結婚38周年
8/10
8/10
5人
中川雅 56K
9番
517
ジュウクセイリ
47
1390
(1.4)
3-3-4
40.8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
Red Ransom ブライティアノヴァ Keralia (Doyoun) |
関本淳 53K
岩手 熊谷昇
62
35
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.25 稍 左 1600
せんまや夜市30周年
8/10
8/10
7人
関本淳 53K
3番
451
ゲンパチオフ
38
1424
(1.5)
10-9
38.7
|
盛岡 06.13 良 芝左 1700
騎手ハンデ戦B2
7/9
7/9
8人
関本淳 54K
7番
451
タケショウナイト
62
1481
(1.8)
9-7-7
36.6
|
船橋 05.02 良 左 1500
C3九 十イ
9/12
9/12
8人
山下貴 54K
7番
445
マイダーリンク
21
1401
(2.0)
12-12-9
41.3
|
川崎 03.01 不 左 1400
C3四 五
10/12
10/12
8人
山下貴 53K
2番
443
ナスニコイシテ
17
1320
(2.2)
12-12-12
38.9
|
|
|