1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
Dinyeper ユアアイズオンリー マンダララ (Lahib) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 櫻田勝
29
27
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.26 良 左 1400
C2十組
4/8
4/8
2人
小林俊 55K
3番
480
ディテール
26
1287
(0.7)
7-6
38.1
|
盛岡 06.19 良 左 1400
C2十一組
2/6
2/6
2人
小林俊 55K
5番
482
ブロンドレー
29
1285
(0.2)
4-2
38.7
|
盛岡 05.29 重 左 1400
C2十組
6/8
6/8
4人
小林俊 55K
6番
475
サンデーレクサ
24
1295
(1.2)
3-5
39.1
|
盛岡 05.15 稍 左 1400
がんばろう東松島C2
5/10
5/10
3人
小林俊 55K
8番
478
ダンディキン
29
1293
(1.3)
7-8
38.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
バゴ ゴールドスコール ローマンダンス (ダンスインザダーク) |
高松亮 53K
岩手 畠山信
24
20
|
1 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.02 良 左 1200
せん太VSまやちゃん
1/8
1/8
4人
高松亮 53K
6番
434
シンボリカッシ
24
1158
(0.2)
2-2
39.1
|
盛岡 06.25 稍 左 1200
C2十五組
2/9
2/9
6人
高松亮 53K
5番
438
チャメ
24
1159
(0.2)
5-4
38.3
|
盛岡 06.18 良 左 1200
C2十五組
4/10
4/10
7人
高松亮 53K
4番
435
エーシンウィゾ
20
1173
(1.5)
6-6
39.7
|
盛岡 06.11 良 左 1200
C2十六組
8/9
8/9
7人
陶文峰 53K
5番
435
レッドウッド
12
1183
(2.6)
7-7
40.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 芦毛
逃
With Approval エーシンウィゾール Above the Salt (Master Derby) |
陶文峰 55K
岩手 只野廣
26
24
|
3 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.03 良 左 1400
C2十組
2/7
2/7
2人
陶文峰 55K
7番
459
レッドウッド
26
1293
(1.5)
2-2
39.3
|
盛岡 06.26 良 左 1200
C2十一組
4/9
4/9
5人
陶文峰 55K
6番
459
ユメノサキガケ
22
1153
(0.1)
3-2
38.9
|
盛岡 06.18 良 左 1200
C2十五組
1/10
1/10
1人
高橋悠 55K
2番
460
ジョウテンスイ
26
1158
(1.2)
1-1
39.0
|
盛岡 06.11 良 左 1200
C2十六組
3/9
3/9
4人
高橋悠 55K
2番
460
レッドウッド
20
1167
(1.0)
1-2
40.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
ストラヴィンスキー ナツミプリンセス プラウドディクシー (ダンスインザダーク) |
関本淳 53K
岩手 晴山厚
29
26
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.26 良 左 1400
C2十組
3/8
3/8
4人
関本淳 53K
2番
428
ディテール
27
1285
(0.5)
1-1
39.2
|
盛岡 06.19 良 左 1400
C2十組
5/7
5/7
3人
関本淳 53K
5番
430
ゴールデンシ
21
1299
(2.1)
3-4
40.5
|
盛岡 06.12 良 左 1400
C2十一組
4/8
4/8
4人
関本淳 53K
2番
427
ダンストンジ
29
1292
(0.4)
1-1
39.6
|
盛岡 05.29 重 左 1400
C2十組
5/8
5/8
1人
関本淳 53K
7番
429
サンデーレクサ
26
1291
(0.8)
1-1
39.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
10 栗毛
差
ジェリ サージェリー エミノディクタス (デイクタス) |
高橋悠 55K
岩手 佐々修
24
23
|
8 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.03 良 左 1400
C2十組
3/7
3/7
6人
高橋悠 55K
3番
449
レッドウッド
24
1295
(1.7)
6-6
38.5
|
盛岡 06.26 良 左 1400
C2十組
7/8
7/8
7人
高橋悠 55K
5番
444
ディテール
22
1294
(1.4)
8-8
38.0
|
盛岡 06.19 良 左 1400
C2十組
4/7
4/7
5人
高橋悠 55K
3番
448
ゴールデンシ
22
1297
(1.9)
7-6
37.9
|
盛岡 06.12 良 左 1400
C2十一組
5/8
5/8
6人
高橋悠 55K
5番
449
ダンストンジ
23
1302
(1.4)
8-7
38.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
トウカイテイオー クールテイスト プラムグレース (アンバーシヤダイ) |
山本聡 55K
岩手 櫻田康
21
15
|
9 | 2週 |
盛岡 06.19 良 左 1400
C2九組
6/7
6/7
6人
山本聡 55K
3番
501
フォワードダ
4
1328
(5.4)
7-6
40.3
|
盛岡 05.29 重 左 1400
C2九組
6/8
6/8
7人
山本聡 55K
5番
494
ローテスイートヒ
19
1304
(2.1)
4-7
39.1
|
盛岡 05.22 不 左 1400
C2七組
5/7
5/7
7人
山本聡 55K
4番
493
ヤマニンフリュイ
21
1302
(1.3)
6-5
39.4
|
盛岡 05.15 稍 左 1400
がんばろう松島C2七
10/10
10/10
9人
山本聡 55K
8番
491
ブリッジポ
14
1319
(2.8)
5-6
40.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
ブライアンズタイム ライスヴェス ジャウンティング (Seattle Slew) |
阿部英 53K
岩手 佐々由
23
21
|
5 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.03 良 左 1400
C2九組
6/7
6/7
5人
菅原俊 53K
2番
413
ラッキーサムタイ
20
1302
(2.2)
5-5
41.2
|
盛岡 06.26 良 左 1200
C2十三組
1/9
1/9
3人
阿部英 53K
6番
413
ナックザワール
22
1154
(0.1)
2-2
38.9
|
盛岡 06.19 良 左 1200
C2十四組
3/9
3/9
5人
阿部英 53K
4番
410
キャンディポ
23
1153
(0.5)
3-3
37.7
|
盛岡 06.11 良 左 1200
C2十五組
5/10
5/10
6人
沢田盛 53K
8番
415
フォワードダ
20
1166
(1.8)
4-4
38.6
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
オペラハウス メイスンアスリート タカラミア (フォーティナイナー) |
菅原辰 51K
岩手 村上実
26
22
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.26 良 左 1400
C2十組
5/8
5/8
6人
村上忍 53K
1番
450
ディテール
26
1287
(0.7)
5-5
38.8
|
盛岡 06.19 良 左 1400
C2九組
4/7
4/7
5人
坂口裕 53K
6番
457
フォワードダ
20
1300
(2.6)
4-4
38.4
|
盛岡 06.12 良 左 1400
C2十組
7/8
7/8
7人
菅原辰 51K
7番
455
デルマレグル
20
1307
(1.9)
6-8
39.3
|
盛岡 06.05 良 左 1400
C2九組
5/8
5/8
3人
菅原辰 51K
6番
457
シルクスペリオ
20
1306
(2.8)
5-6
39.5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 芦毛
先
ナリタアトラス ザバトルアトラス ルナアプローズ (トニービン) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 畠山信
23
20
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.26 良 左 1200
C2十四組
1/9
1/9
4人
村上忍 55K
4番
489
フジヤマヒーロ
20
1156
(0.2)
2-1
38.4
|
盛岡 06.19 良 左 1200
C2十四組
5/9
5/9
2人
村上忍 55K
7番
489
キャンディポ
18
1163
(1.5)
1-2
39.0
|
盛岡 06.11 良 左 1200
C2十五組
3/10
3/10
4人
村上忍 55K
10番
488
フォワードダ
23
1159
(1.1)
2-2
38.6
|
盛岡 06.05 良 左 1200
C2十四組
3/8
3/8
3人
阿部英 55K
1番
495
ダンストンジ
19
1167
(2.2)
4-3
39.7
|
|
|