1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
フォーティナイナー オグリスペシャル オグリロマンス (ノーザンテースト) |
吉井友 56K
笠松 山中輝
65
47
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 06.15 良 右 1600
サラ系A4・B2組特
2/10
2/10
4人
吉井友 56K
4番
459
ヴァルナ
65
1419
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.3
|
名古屋 06.01 重 右 800
こぐま座特別B1
4/10
4/10
8人
東川公 57K
4番
460
バリバリセレ
44
493
(0.7)
5-4
35.2
|
J京都 05.21 良 芝右 1400
テレビ愛知OP3歳上
17/17
17/17
17人
岡部誠 55K
15番
456
ヘッドライナー
22
1222
(2.2)
15-17
34.2
|
笠松 05.13 稍 右 1400
東海クラウンA1B級
7/9
7/9
7人
筒井勇 55K
9番
462
エーシンアクセラ
57
1279
(1.5)
3-4-4
39.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 芦毛
先
ゴールドヘイロー ホワイトロマン プランタンシャルム (ノーザンテースト) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 井上孝
75
64
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 06.15 良 右 1600
サラ系A4・B2組特
3/10
3/10
2人
東川公 54K
5番
446
ヴァルナ
64
1420
(0.3)
2-2-2
38.3
|
笠松 05.26 良 右 1600
日本ライン特別B3(
2/10
2/10
5人
濱口楠 54K
10番
445
ヤマノカントリー
54
1430
(0.2)
4-2-2
37.7
|
笠松 05.12 不 右 1600
小瀬特別B2(ロ)
3/10
3/10
3人
佐藤友 54K
2番
438
レッドアンバ
75
1423
(1.4)
3-3-3
39.2
|
笠松 04.28 重 右 1600
青葉特別B2 3(ロ
7/10
7/10
7人
佐藤友 54K
3番
435
ベストドレッ
62
1438
(1.6)
5-5-7
40.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
4 鹿毛
差
タニノギムレット エムオーゴールド ゲイリーマドンナ (Smoke Glacken) |
大塚研 56K
愛知 植松則
54
44
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 06.20 不 右 1800
ヘラクレス座特別B1
11/12
11/12
12人
柴田直 56K
9番
479
ポレンティーナ
38
1588
(2.9)
11-11-11
39.7
|
笠松 06.13 重 右 1600
穂高特別B1(イ)
6/10
6/10
6人
大塚研 56K
4番
483
エーシンヨシツネ
54
1454
(1.4)
7-7-7
38.5
|
名古屋 06.01 重 右 1400
麦秋特別B2
10/12
10/12
8人
阪野学 56K
11番
478
マイネルバルト
37
1306
(1.9)
6-11-8
39.3
|
名古屋 05.16 良 右 1600
うしかい座特別B2
8/12
8/12
10人
戸部尚 56K
6番
480
レッドブリッ
45
1450
(1.8)
4-5-7
41.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ノボジャック レディーキセキ ヒシフラワー (フジキセキ) |
安部幸 54K
愛知 今津博
58
44
|
3 | 連闘 |
名古屋 06.20 不 右 1800
ヘラクレス座特別B1
9/12
9/12
9人
安部幸 54K
1番
433
ポレンティーナ
40
1586
(2.7)
9-8-7
40.1
|
笠松 06.13 重 右 1600
穂高特別B1(イ)
3/10
3/10
4人
安部幸 54K
9番
433
エーシンヨシツネ
58
1449
(0.9)
2-2-2
39.9
|
名古屋 06.01 重 右 1400
麦秋特別B2
9/12
9/12
9人
山本茜 53K
4番
434
マイネルバルト
40
1301
(1.4)
8-8-10
39.1
|
名古屋 05.16 良 右 1600
うしかい座特別B2
10/12
10/12
6人
丸野勝 54K
8番
431
レッドブリッ
39
1459
(2.7)
7-8-8
41.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
グラスワンダー エーシンヨシツネ エイシンフォーティ (Forty Niner) |
花本正 56.5K
笠松 伊藤強
66
25
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 06.13 重 右 1600
穂高特別B1(イ)
1/10
1/10
2人
花本正 56K
6番
486
ミッキーメロデ
66
1440
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.0
|
J新潟 05.14 良 芝左 1200
湯沢特別4歳上
15/16
15/16
12人
上村洋 57K
1番
472
ボンジュール
3
1126
(3.0)
11-13
37.4
|
J新潟 04.24 稍 芝直 1000
4歳上
7/16
7/16
8人
松山弘 56K
13番
476
ミティーク
19
569
(0.7)
33.7
|
J小倉 02.06 良 芝右 1200
香春岳特別4歳上
18/18
18/18
9人
鮫島良 57K
8番
464
タバルナ
11
1103
(2.2)
17-18
35.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
7 黒鹿毛
差
タニノギムレット コパノライジン ウェディングシルク (サンデーサイレンス) |
濱口楠 56K
笠松 柳江仁
71
56
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 06.13 重 右 1600
穂高特別B1(イ)
4/10
4/10
5人
濱口楠 56K
1番
458
エーシンヨシツネ
56
1451
(1.1)
4-3-3
40.0
|
笠松 05.23 稍 右 1600
A・G・I3歳以上B
7/10
7/10
8人
濱口楠 56K
4番
448
レッドアンバ
71
1423
(2.4)
9-9-9
38.3
|
笠松 05.09 良 右 1800
鵜飼特別B1(イ)
2/7
2/7
2人
濱口楠 56K
4番
455
ケイアイブレイ
41
2001
(0.8)
3-2-3
37.8
|
笠松 04.25 重 右 1600
菜の花特別B1(イ)
8/10
8/10
5人
濱口楠 56K
9番
457
ミッキーメロデ
56
1442
(3.0)
6-5-8
39.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
クロフネ ケイアイブレイズ ブラッシュウィズデスティニー (Broad Brush) |
丸野勝 56K
愛知 山本功
84
65
|
1 | 連闘 |
名古屋 06.20 不 右 1600
水無月特別B2
2/9
2/9
3人
丸野勝 56K
3番
497
レッドブリッ
54
1420
(1.0)
4-3-2
37.5
|
笠松 06.13 重 右 1600
穂高特別B1(イ)
5/10
5/10
3人
丸野勝 56K
8番
505
エーシンヨシツネ
55
1452
(1.2)
5-5-5
39.1
|
金沢 05.31 重 右 1500
北陸岩手東海交流金沢
3/12
3/12
4人
丸野勝 56K
6番
506
レッドアンバ
67
1358
(0.9)
3-1-2
38.2
|
笠松 05.23 稍 右 1600
A・G・I3歳以上B
3/10
3/10
7人
尾崎章 56K
3番
505
レッドアンバ
84
1409
(1.0)
2-2-2
39.0
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
オースミタイクーン スターペガサス スダローマン (ブレイヴエストローマン) |
尾崎章 56K
愛知 山本健
29
18
|
10 | 連闘 |
名古屋 06.20 不 右 1600
水無月特別B2
8/9
8/9
8人
尾崎章 56K
1番
497
レッドブリッ
29
1456
(4.6)
9-9-9
39.9
|
笠松 06.13 重 右 1600
穂高特別B1(イ)
9/10
9/10
8人
尾崎章 56K
7番
500
エーシンヨシツネ
20
1491
(5.1)
10-9-9
41.5
|
名古屋 06.02 不 右 1600
サラB3組
9/9
9/9
9人
尾崎章 56K
7番
504
タンブリング
10
1475
(4.6)
9-9-9
40.5
|
名古屋 05.16 良 右 1400
がんばれ東日本A4B
7/9
7/9
9人
尾崎章 56K
6番
496
ブラウンアーマ
13
1355
(4.0)
9-9-8
40.1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
ミシル カクショウ アロットオブギフト (Shaadi) |
友森翔 56K
愛知 安部弘
27
23
|
9 | 連闘 |
名古屋 06.20 不 右 1600
水無月特別B2
9/9
9/9
7人
加藤利 56K
2番
473
レッドブリッ
25
1463
(5.3)
7-7-8
41.5
|
笠松 06.13 重 右 1600
穂高特別B1(イ)
8/10
8/10
10人
友森翔 56K
2番
475
エーシンヨシツネ
27
1483
(4.3)
8-8-8
41.4
|
名古屋 06.02 不 右 1600
サラB3組
8/9
8/9
8人
加藤利 56K
2番
472
タンブリング
22
1457
(2.8)
8-8-8
38.9
|
園田 05.17 良 右 1400
C3一4歳以上
7/10
7/10
7人
平原透 56K
7番
482
ジャコザエル
19
1342
(2.3)
9-7-7
41.7
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
シーロ ラッキースマイル ジプシーワンダー (ブライアンズタイム) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 森山英
61
48
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 06.13 重 右 1600
穂高特別B1(イ)
7/10
7/10
7人
吉井友 56K
3番
438
エーシンヨシツネ
52
1456
(1.6)
6-6-6
39.3
|
笠松 05.23 稍 右 1600
サラ系A4・B2組特
2/7
2/7
4人
吉井友 56K
5番
437
ニシノアンクレッ
40
1457
(0.6)
2-2-2
37.4
|
笠松 05.09 良 右 1800
鵜飼特別B1(イ)
4/7
4/7
3人
吉井友 56K
3番
438
ケイアイブレイ
38
2004
(1.1)
4-4-4
37.9
|
笠松 04.25 重 右 1600
菜の花特別B1(イ)
5/10
5/10
6人
吉井友 56K
3番
445
ミッキーメロデ
61
1436
(2.4)
5-6-4
38.8
|
|
|