1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
7 栗毛
差
バチアー タケデンヴィーナス モエ (イブンベイ) |
山本聡 53K
岩手 佐藤浩
58
41
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.12 良 左 1600
ねむの木賞B1
4/10
4/10
7人
高橋悠 53K
7番
456
オウシュウサンク
43
1415
(1.3)
4-5
39.4
|
盛岡 05.29 不 左 1800
秋田駒ヶ岳レースB1
4/8
4/8
7人
高橋悠 53K
5番
453
コアレスランナー
29
1567
(1.1)
8-8-8
38.7
|
盛岡 05.14 不 左 2000
岩手日報杯B1
5/8
5/8
8人
高橋悠 53K
6番
459
クリスティラビ
34
2100
(2.9)
7-7-6
39.0
|
水沢 01.09 不 右 1600
応援NW「IKONE
7/10
7/10
10人
山本聡 54K
1番
465
マルブツワイル
58
1468
(1.1)
4-6-4
40.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
サツカーボーイ サッカーエンジェル シューワロマン (ミルジヨージ) |
菊地康 53K
岩手 三野通
37
32
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.13 良 左 1600
いわて牛でがんB1二
7/8
7/8
7人
菊地康 55K
6番
425
ドリームガイ
33
1440
(1.6)
5-7
40.5
|
盛岡 05.28 稍 左 1600
栗駒山レースB1三組
8/10
8/10
5人
高橋悠 55K
9番
428
マイネルサウダ
30
1438
(3.3)
6-9
41.0
|
盛岡 05.15 稍 左 1800
騎手ハンデ戦がんばろ
1/10
1/10
8人
高橋悠 52K
6番
425
マイネルサウダ
37
1566
(0.3)
9-9-4
38.4
|
大井 03.11 稍 右 1200
ユースフルステッキ賞
12/14
12/14
14人
伊藤裕 51K
1番
427
エクスプローシ
26
1160
(1.8)
10-8
38.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ゴールドヘイロー モエレハナオー ハナエール (サクラユタカオー) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 櫻田浩
51
35
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.12 良 左 1600
ねむの木賞B1
9/10
9/10
5人
菅原俊 55K
5番
487
オウシュウサンク
35
1426
(2.4)
9-10
39.7
|
盛岡 05.29 不 左 1800
秋田駒ヶ岳レースB1
3/8
3/8
1人
菅原勲 55K
7番
483
コアレスランナー
36
1558
(0.2)
2-1-1
39.1
|
門別 05.05 重 右 1800
コスモバルク記念一般
14/14
14/14
13人
小嶋久 56K
5番
480
クラキンコ
19
1597
(3.7)
5-8-10
41.7
|
水沢 01.09 不 右 1600
応援NW「IKONE
9/10
9/10
1人
小林俊 56K
9番
493
マルブツワイル
51
1476
(1.9)
6-5-6
41.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
チーフベアハート マイネルリファイン レディレイナ (トウカイテイオー) |
沢田盛 55K
岩手 吉田司
70
53
|
3 | 2週 |
盛岡 06.04 良 左 1600
焼石岳レースA二組
7/9
7/9
1人
小林俊 55K
1番
469
ブライティアヒ
37
1429
(1.8)
5-7
40.0
|
盛岡 05.21 稍 左 1600
ハヤチネウスユキソウ
2/10
2/10
3人
小林俊 55K
3番
469
サウンドサンテ
47
1419
(0.2)
4-4
39.9
|
水沢 01.09 不 右 2000
ダイヤモンドダストカ
2/10
2/10
1人
小林俊 56K
8番
475
コアレスランナー
70
2150
(0.5)
3-3-3
39.6
|
水沢 12.25 不 右 1600
海と高原のまち ひろ
1/9
1/9
2人
小林俊 56K
8番
473
スウィープザ
58
1468
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
スペシャルウィーク サンワードナビ ファンシードレス (ニチドウアラシ) |
高松亮 55K
岩手 平沢芳
36
27
|
9 | 3週 |
浦和 05.31 稍 左 1400
薄暑特別C1二
7/9
7/9
6人
真島大 56K
5番
476
ミサトサウス
34
1310
(1.7)
8-8-7
39.1
|
川崎 05.19 良 左 1600
クラシックジュニアカ
13/13
13/13
10人
的場文 57.5K
11番
475
パーカッショニ
4
1485
(7.5)
3-5-13
46.0
|
浦和 04.27 良 左 1600
小手毬特別C1二
11/11
11/11
10人
和田譲 56K
5番
474
コリオレイナス
35
1458
(2.1)
4-7-10
42.8
|
船橋 02.25 稍 左 1600
風来特別C1一
9/12
9/12
8人
和田譲 55K
4番
481
スパークキャン
36
1447
(1.8)
1-1-2
41.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 芦毛
先
アドマイヤコジーン アドマイヤホーム アドマイヤモンロー (Caerleon) |
齋藤雄 55K
岩手 小西重
74
57
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.11 良 芝左 1700
土沢七夕まつりレース
4/9
4/9
2人
齋藤雄 55K
4番
454
ソノマンマ
74
1456
(0.4)
4-5-3
37.8
|
盛岡 05.30 不 芝左 1700
J交 カシオペア賞B
3/10
3/10
5人
齋藤雄 56K
4番
455
ラバンガルト
49
1491
(0.4)
1-1-2
36.9
|
盛岡 05.16 良 左 1600
がんばろう釜石B1一
1/10
1/10
8人
齋藤雄 55K
3番
451
タカラムーン
38
1422
(0.0)
4-4
40.4
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1600
初夢恵比寿レース B
4/9
4/9
2人
齋藤雄 56K
10番
451
ケイジートレシ
66
1457
(0.6)
6-4-4
40.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ティンバーカントリー ケージーカツタロウ ケージーキセキ (フジキセキ) |
関本淳 55K
岩手 晴山厚
68
35
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.12 良 左 1600
ねむの木賞B1
10/10
10/10
9人
関本淳 55K
8番
578
オウシュウサンク
25
1441
(3.9)
10-9
41.3
|
盛岡 05.28 稍 左 1600
乳頭山レースB1二組
6/10
6/10
6人
小林俊 55K
6番
578
キャニオンルナ
40
1424
(1.4)
8-5
39.9
|
盛岡 05.14 不 左 2000
岩手日報杯B1
7/8
7/8
3人
菅原勲 55K
7番
581
クリスティラビ
5
2136
(6.5)
6-6-7
42.3
|
水沢 01.08 不 右 1600
アテルイ賞C1
1/12
1/12
1人
小林俊 58K
11番
575
アズマクロシオ
68
1494
(0.6)
4-2-1
41.4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
マリエンバード キャニオンルナ レストレス (Storm Cat) |
山本政 53K
岩手 大和静
49
40
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.12 良 左 1600
ねむの木賞B1
8/10
8/10
3人
山本政 53K
3番
513
オウシュウサンク
38
1423
(2.1)
7-8
40.0
|
盛岡 05.28 稍 左 1600
乳頭山レースB1二組
1/10
1/10
5人
山本政 53K
1番
512
シャイニーハリア
49
1410
(0.5)
4-3
39.3
|
大井 05.09 良 右 1500
C1六
8/11
8/11
10人
坂井英 54K
1番
518
プリティストロ
38
1356
(1.1)
7-7-5
38.9
|
大井 03.07 不 右 1200
C1五 六
12/14
12/14
9人
今野忠 53K
8番
516
イエローモンスタ
34
1147
(1.8)
12-12
38.9
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
オペラハウス ヨイチクローン タカイチフラワー (サクラユタカオー) |
陶文峰 53K
岩手 菅原右
70
44
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.12 良 左 1600
ねむの木賞B1
5/10
5/10
10人
山本聡 53K
2番
503
オウシュウサンク
41
1418
(1.6)
5-4
39.7
|
盛岡 05.29 不 左 1800
秋田駒ヶ岳レースB1
5/8
5/8
5人
山本聡 53K
1番
503
コアレスランナー
26
1571
(1.5)
3-5-5
40.0
|
盛岡 05.14 不 左 2000
岩手日報杯B1
3/8
3/8
7人
山本聡 53K
1番
505
クリスティラビ
40
2093
(2.2)
5-5-4
38.6
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1600
初夢弁財天レース B
3/10
3/10
2人
阿部英 54K
9番
487
マアーラウ
70
1452
(0.8)
6-1-1
40.8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
バブルガムフェロー モンセルバン スピードドリーム (シャルード) |
南郷家 55K
岩手 櫻田浩
45
36
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.12 良 左 1600
ねむの木賞B1
3/10
3/10
6人
南郷家 55K
6番
517
オウシュウサンク
43
1415
(1.3)
2-1
40.0
|
盛岡 05.29 不 左 1800
秋田駒ヶ岳レースB1
8/8
8/8
8人
山本政 55K
3番
515
コアレスランナー
14
1587
(3.1)
1-2-6
41.9
|
盛岡 05.21 稍 左 1600
ハヤチネウスユキソウ
5/10
5/10
10人
山本政 55K
8番
517
サウンドサンテ
41
1428
(1.1)
1-2
41.1
|
水沢 01.08 不 右 1600
「森は海の恋人」A三
9/10
9/10
7人
陶文峰 56K
2番
525
ゼットファース
45
1520
(2.7)
9-9-9
42.3
|
|
|