1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
アドマイヤマックス コスモルアノーヴァ スプリングダイアナ (メリーナイス) |
今井貴 55K
愛知 坂口義
46
33
|
5 | 2週 |
名古屋 06.01 重 右 800
こぐま座特別B1
2/10
2/10
6人
今井貴 55K
10番
444
バリバリセレ
46
491
(0.5)
3-2
35.7
|
名古屋 05.20 良 右 1600
サラB7組
5/9
5/9
7人
丸山真 51K
7番
439
マイネルラディ
30
1462
(1.8)
5-5-5
40.3
|
名古屋 05.04 良 右 1600
尾張名古屋杯クラス混
11/11
11/11
10人
丸山真 53K
4番
442
バンブーアス
26
1468
(4.8)
10-10-11
41.8
|
名古屋 04.15 良 右 1400
芝桜賞B7
8/11
8/11
5人
持原大 54K
7番
442
デジタルゴ
29
1312
(3.1)
4-6-6
39.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
サウスヴィグラス ラブミーチャン ダッシングハニー (アサティス) |
濱口楠 55K
笠松 柳江仁
62
58
|
1 | 2週 |
浦和 06.01 良 左 1400
さきたま杯JpnII
6/12
6/12
5人
濱口楠 54K
8番
508
ナイキマドリー
52
1273
(1.3)
2-2-3
38.8
|
名古屋 05.03 稍 右 1400
かきつばた記念・指定
3/12
3/12
4人
濱口楠 52K
4番
514
セイクリムズン
57
1263
(0.4)
1-1-1
37.0
|
園田 12.28 良 右 1400
兵庫ゴールドトロフィ
3/12
3/12
3人
濱口楠 53K
2番
498
トーセンブライ
61
1276
(0.7)
1-1-1
39.1
|
笠松 11.26 良 右 1400
笠松グランプリ3歳以
4/10
4/10
2人
濱口楠 54K
8番
503
マルヨフェニック
62
1264
(0.9)
8-5-6
37.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
アグネスフライト ハートフルボディ グリーンプラネット (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
岡部誠 55K
金沢 田嶋幸
30
22
|
9 | 2週 |
金沢 06.05 稍 右 1700
初夏の兼六園特別A1
10/10
10/10
6人
中川雅 54K
7番
476
ジャングルス
30
1544
(5.8)
2-5-8
45.2
|
J阪神 03.19 良 右 1200
4歳上
16/16
16/16
7人
岩田康 55K
10番
474
ナムラナイト
6
1180
(5.7)
5-4
42.1
|
J小倉 03.06 重 右 1000
4歳上
5/14
5/14
8人
酒井学 55K
8番
478
スズカローゼ
28
594
(0.6)
3-6
36.2
|
J小倉 01.29 良 右 1000
4歳上
7/14
7/14
8人
太宰啓 54K
3番
476
アサギリ
25
1003
(1.5)
10-10
35.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ダンスインザダーク ホープカムトゥルー ミナミノエレガンス (Woodman) |
丸野勝 57K
愛知 角田輝
50
44
|
6 | 1週 |
名古屋 06.10 良 右 800
しらゆり特別C1
2/9
2/9
1人
丸野勝 57K
5番
483
ジェットプラ
40
490
(0.2)
3-2
35.0
|
名古屋 05.20 良 右 1400
サラC4組
1/9
1/9
1人
丸野勝 56K
6番
480
チャンスメーカー
38
1301
(0.0)
3-2-2
37.9
|
名古屋 05.06 良 右 1600
しょうぶ特別C1
2/12
2/12
6人
丸野勝 56K
1番
478
ユウターウェーウ
46
1448
(0.6)
8-5-3
38.1
|
笠松 04.27 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
1/10
1/10
1人
丸野勝 56K
3番
475
オモイカナウ
50
1295
(0.0)
2-2-2
38.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 栗毛
逃
スターリングローズ ブラウンアーマー フラッシュアワー (フラツシユオブステイール) |
大畑雅 57K
愛知 今津博
55
43
|
8 | 2週 |
名古屋 06.03 重 右 800
ムーンライトオープン
4/10
4/10
4人
安部幸 57K
4番
482
ニシノコンサフォ
42
484
(1.1)
2-2
35.5
|
名古屋 05.16 良 右 1400
がんばれ東日本A4B
1/9
1/9
1人
安部幸 55K
4番
481
ニシノアンクレッ
35
1315
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.9
|
名古屋 05.03 稍 右 1400
五月特別B2
2/8
2/8
1人
安部幸 56K
1番
480
ニポーティ
40
1293
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.6
|
名古屋 04.18 良 右 1600
おおぐま座特別A4B
3/12
3/12
1人
安部幸 56K
11番
481
ベルモントパ
55
1428
(0.8)
1-1-1
40.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
サンライズペガサス コロニアルペガサス カネショウフェアー (コロニアルアッフェアー) |
吉井友 55K
笠松 山中輝
71
58
|
4 | 2週 |
名古屋 06.03 重 右 800
ムーンライトオープン
2/10
2/10
8人
吉井友 55K
7番
478
ニシノコンサフォ
44
481
(0.8)
8-8
34.4
|
笠松 05.27 良 右 1600
長良川特別A2
4/10
4/10
4人
東川公 55K
6番
478
パラダイスラ
71
1417
(0.9)
5-7-6
37.8
|
名古屋 05.18 良 右 1600
カーネーション特別A
2/11
2/11
3人
東川公 54K
1番
482
ケイアイカルデ
52
1428
(0.4)
4-4-4
38.6
|
笠松 05.13 稍 右 1400
東海クラウンA1B級
2/9
2/9
4人
東川公 54K
4番
481
エーシンアクセラ
66
1268
(0.4)
4-3-3
37.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
アグネスデジタル ジェットプラーザ パインアキナ (サクラバクシンオー) |
横井将 55K
愛知 藤ケ男
41
36
|
10 | 1週 |
名古屋 06.10 良 右 800
しらゆり特別C1
1/9
1/9
2人
横井将 55K
9番
468
ホープカムトゥ
41
488
(0.2)
1-1
35.4
|
名古屋 05.19 良 右 1400
花音 競馬場デビュー
2/10
2/10
1人
横井将 54K
6番
468
ホウライエンパ
34
1310
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.9
|
名古屋 05.06 良 右 1600
しょうぶ特別C1
8/12
8/12
5人
横井将 54K
8番
470
ユウターウェーウ
36
1463
(2.1)
1-2-5
39.7
|
名古屋 04.21 稍 右 1300
サラC10組
1/8
1/8
1人
横井将 54K
9番
468
ウインアプロー
34
1226
(0.2)
1-1-1
37.1
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
11 栗毛
逃
ブライアンズタイム ニシノコンサフォス リフカ (Lyphard) |
阪野学 57K
愛知 今津勝
50
43
|
2 | 2週 |
名古屋 06.03 重 右 800
ムーンライトオープン
1/10
1/10
1人
阪野学 57K
3番
541
コロニアルペカ
50
473
(0.8)
1-1
34.4
|
J中山 01.09 良 右 1200
ジャニュアリーS4歳
5/16
5/16
9人
勝浦正 56K
8番
540
ティアップワイ
44
1104
(0.6)
1-1
36.8
|
J中山 12.12 良 右 1200
カペラSGIII
14/16
14/16
12人
勝浦正 56K
2番
528
セイクリムズン
42
1108
(1.1)
3-3
37.5
|
J京都 10.23 良 右 1200
室町S3歳上オープン
11/16
11/16
6人
藤田伸 57K
11番
538
マハーバリプ
36
1114
(1.0)
1-1
36.6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
9 黒鹿毛
先
キングヘイロー キングスゾーン マチスマリン (Al Nasr) |
安部幸 57K
愛知 原口次
51
46
|
3 | 2週 |
浦和 06.01 良 左 1400
さきたま杯JpnII
11/12
11/12
9人
安部幸 56K
7番
505
ナイキマドリー
38
1295
(3.5)
4-9-11
40.4
|
名古屋 05.03 稍 右 1600
宏将くん綾子さん祝!
1/6
1/6
1人
安部幸 58K
1番
515
スギノブライ
51
1426
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.2
|
名古屋 04.14 良 右 1400
東海桜花賞オープン
2/10
2/10
2人
安部幸 57K
9番
513
マルカハンニバ
46
1275
(0.0)
2-2-1
38.3
|
名古屋 03.29 良 右 1400
アクアマリンオープン
1/9
1/9
1人
安部幸 59K
7番
520
マルカハンニバ
50
1273
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.0
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
Seeking the Gold バリバリセレブ グラマラス (Danzig) |
佐藤友 57K
笠松 井上孝
70
42
|
7 | 2週 |
名古屋 06.01 重 右 800
こぐま座特別B1
1/10
1/10
3人
山本茜 56K
8番
467
コスモルアノーウ
49
486
(0.5)
2-1
35.3
|
笠松 05.23 稍 右 1600
A・G・I3歳以上B
8/10
8/10
10人
戸部尚 56K
8番
471
レッドアンバ
70
1424
(2.5)
3-4-5
40.0
|
名古屋 05.02 重 右 1800
AGI名古屋城カップ
12/12
12/12
8人
佐藤友 56K
10番
470
シルクアルボー
2
2045
(7.6)
2-3-12
46.6
|
名古屋 03.31 良 右 1600
サラA4組
2/11
2/11
3人
尾島徹 56K
2番
467
リーヴザネス
47
1435
(0.8)
1-1-1
38.9
|
|
|