1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ニホンピロニール アイプロミス ホワイトホール (カリスタグローリ) |
秋田大 56K
北海道 佐藤英
39
36
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 06.07 良 右 1200
サッポロクラシック特
5/10
5/10
7人
秋田大 56K
4番
446
シグナルパス
34
1159
(0.4)
7-6
38.4
|
門別 06.01 良 右 1200
あじさい特別C2-1
2/12
2/12
3人
秋田大 56K
6番
440
テツキチダイオ
36
1162
(0.7)
6-5
39.2
|
門別 05.19 稍 右 1200
芍薬特別C3-1組
1/9
1/9
7人
秋田大 56K
9番
444
ベルリオーズ
39
1159
(0.2)
1-4
39.2
|
門別 05.05 重 右 1200
サッポロビール特別C
4/11
4/11
6人
馬渕繁 56K
10番
444
トゥーザハイウ
33
1158
(0.1)
8-8
38.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
イーグルカフェ イーグルフラップ ヒダシスコ (ノーアテンシヨン) |
宮崎光 56K
北海道 堂山芳
43
39
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 06.08 良 右 1800
水無月特別C1-1組
2/11
2/11
2人
宮崎光 56K
10番
490
レイクトゥーン
43
1579
(0.1)
8-7-4
39.1
|
門別 05.26 良 右 1800
山法師特別C1-1組
取消等
宮崎光 56K
9番
|
門別 04.29 重 右 1800
門別町農業協同組合特
4/8
4/8
2人
小国博 56K
8番
492
タッチオブマス
34
1567
(0.9)
6-6-5
37.7
|
門別 11.18 稍 右 1700
サッポロ 冬物語特別
取消等
小国博 57K
4番
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
タニノギムレット ステルスソニック サンデーエイコーン (サンデーサイレンス) |
服部茂 56K
北海道 田部和
30
28
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 06.08 良 右 1800
水無月特別C1-1組
6/11
6/11
8人
服部茂 56K
9番
488
レイクトゥーン
30
1591
(1.3)
4-4-4
40.7
|
門別 05.26 良 右 1800
山法師特別C1-1組
取消等
小嶋久 56K
1番
|
門別 05.11 稍 右 1800
サンライズペガサス賞
4/11
4/11
8人
小嶋久 56K
11番
490
リアライズトロ
25
1585
(2.5)
3-3-2
40.4
|
門別 04.29 重 右 1700
日高町水道協会特別B
5/9
5/9
8人
小嶋久 56K
6番
498
プレザントシ
30
1506
(0.6)
7-8-7
38.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
ダンスインザダーク トップスタイリスト イブキスタイリスト (トニービン) |
沼澤英 54K
北海道 桧森邦
33
15
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 06.07 良 右 1200
サッポロクラシック特
7/10
7/10
10人
沼澤英 54K
1番
450
シグナルパス
33
1161
(0.6)
9-9
38.1
|
門別 05.26 良 右 1200
白丁花特別B4-1組
取消等
沼澤英 54K
6番
|
門別 05.11 稍 右 1800
サンライズペガサス賞
9/11
9/11
9人
小国博 54K
1番
454
リアライズトロ
13
1596
(3.6)
9-7-7
40.9
|
門別 04.29 重 右 1800
門別町農業協同組合特
8/8
8/8
6人
山口竜 54K
1番
448
タッチオブマス
-1
2026
(6.8)
8-8-8
40.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
スターリングローズ ゴールデンダーツ スナークサカエ (ノーアテンシヨン) |
小林靖 56K
北海道 石本孝
27
15
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 06.07 良 右 1800
HOKKAIDO競馬
11/11
11/11
6人
岩橋勇 56K
8番
500
サムライジャハ
-1
2024
(4.4)
4-7-8
42.7
|
門別 05.26 良 右 1800
山法師特別C1-1組
取消等
小林靖 56K
7番
|
門別 05.12 稍 右 1200
応援ビヤパーティーA
9/11
9/11
9人
小林靖 56K
10番
506
スティッチ
27
1173
(2.8)
3-3
41.3
|
門別 04.29 重 右 1200
ノーザンホースパーク
12/12
12/12
10人
黒澤愛 56K
2番
512
スズカランクス
20
1169
(3.8)
9-11
40.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 青毛
差
Danehill Dancer ソニックファイヤー Be Dignified (Be My Guest) |
桑村真 56K
北海道 佐久雅
41
33
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 06.08 良 右 1800
水無月特別C1-1組
10/11
10/11
6人
桑村真 56K
3番
504
レイクトゥーン
18
2002
(2.4)
7-8-10
41.1
|
門別 05.26 良 右 1800
山法師特別C1-1組
取消等
桑村真 56K
11番
|
門別 05.12 稍 右 1700
エメラルド特別C2-
5/11
5/11
3人
桑村真 56K
5番
506
カネマサゴール
41
1519
(0.6)
6-6-6
40.4
|
門別 05.03 重 右 1800
日高町商工会杯リーデ
3/12
3/12
5人
坂下秀 56K
6番
506
サクラエモーショ
39
1588
(0.9)
8-1-4
40.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ミラクルアドマイヤ ブルーミラクル ゴールドファミリー (シャンハイ) |
岩橋勇 56K
北海道 桧森邦
29
28
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 06.08 良 右 1800
水無月特別C1-1組
8/11
8/11
7人
山口竜 56K
7番
492
レイクトゥーン
27
1594
(1.6)
2-2-2
41.4
|
門別 05.26 良 右 1800
山法師特別C1-1組
取消等
山口竜 56K
4番
|
門別 05.11 稍 右 1800
サンライズペガサス賞
3/11
3/11
7人
山口竜 56K
3番
492
リアライズトロ
27
1583
(2.3)
11-9-9
39.3
|
門別 04.29 重 右 1200
ノーザンホースパーク
9/12
9/12
8人
山口竜 56K
3番
486
スズカランクス
29
1154
(2.3)
5-5
39.9
|
|
|