1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 芦毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード テツキチダイオー ナイスネス (Danzig) |
川島洋 56K
北海道 田中正
41
37
|
3 | 2週 |
門別 06.01 良 右 1200
あじさい特別C2-1
1/12
1/12
1人
川島洋 56K
11番
504
アイプロミス
41
1155
(0.7)
1-1
39.3
|
門別 05.11 稍 右 1000
牡牛座特別C2-1組
4/8
4/8
1人
川島洋 56K
5番
502
プリンセスジ
34
1027
(0.5)
5-7
37.7
|
門別 05.03 重 右 1200
日高町建設協会杯リー
5/12
5/12
4人
岩橋勇 56K
1番
502
スティッチ
37
1158
(0.6)
12-12
37.3
|
門別 10.27 稍 右 1200
日高町建設協会特別C
9/12
9/12
2人
川島洋 56K
12番
506
カネマサゴール
35
1158
(0.9)
2-2
40.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
バブルガムフェロー スカイホークアイ グレースオブダイヤモンド (Gulch) |
五十冬 54K
北海道 國信満
43
31
|
11 | 1週 |
門別 06.07 良 右 1700
立夏特別3歳条件オー
8/10
8/10
5人
坂下秀 55K
10番
448
ヤマノクーガー
12
1540
(1.7)
2-2-2
41.2
|
門別 05.11 稍 右 1200
3歳条件オープン
5/10
5/10
1人
小国博 54K
8番
448
ボムガール
32
1156
(1.1)
2-3
38.9
|
門別 04.29 重 右 1200
北斗盃3歳オープン
4/13
4/13
9人
坂下秀 54K
14番
440
パフォーマンス
38
1140
(0.8)
1-1
38.3
|
水沢 11.14 良 右 1600
南部駒賞2歳
9/12
9/12
6人
阿部英 53K
11番
435
ベストマイヒー
43
1476
(3.4)
8-9-9
41.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 芦毛
先
タイキシャトル ジャズロック ラティール (タマモクロス) |
井上俊 56K
北海道 北川數
43
35
|
12 | 1週 |
門別 06.07 良 右 1200
サッポロクラシック特
8/10
8/10
2人
井上俊 56K
10番
478
シグナルパス
32
1162
(0.7)
3-3
39.3
|
門別 05.25 良 右 1200
マイネルセレクト賞C
取消等
井上俊 56K
1番
|
門別 05.12 稍 右 1200
Aiba静内祭特別B
2/10
2/10
1人
井上俊 56K
1番
484
タマキチャン
43
1148
(0.1)
4-3
38.7
|
門別 04.29 重 右 1700
日高町水道協会特別B
4/9
4/9
3人
井上俊 56K
3番
484
プレザントシ
30
1506
(0.6)
2-2-2
38.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
サクラバクシンオー リッカブレーブ カパルア (Sadler’s Wells) |
小国博 56K
北海道 桧森邦
55
44
|
9 | 3週 |
福山 05.23 不 右 1250
福山・高知連携いろは
7/9
7/9
2人
岡崎準 56K
2番
467
リワードタルカ
34
1225
(1.7)
1-1-1
41.2
|
福山 05.07 良 右 1250
C1二
3/9
3/9
1人
岡崎準 56K
7番
472
マルサンラヴィ
40
1235
(0.8)
7-5-3
39.3
|
福山 04.24 不 右 1250
「おはようモーニング
1/10
1/10
1人
岡崎準 56K
3番
469
グランプリオ
46
1223
(0.1)
2-2-2
39.9
|
福山 04.17 良 右 1250
C2一
1/10
1/10
1人
岡崎準 56K
3番
472
フォークダンス
55
1226
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
7 鹿毛
先
ウイニングチケット プリンセスジネブラ ツキノマイヒメ (ワカオライデン) |
服部茂 54K
北海道 林和弘
38
35
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 06.07 良 右 1200
サッポロクラシック特
4/10
4/10
6人
櫻井拓 54K
7番
502
シグナルパス
34
1159
(0.4)
1-1
39.4
|
門別 05.25 良 右 1200
マイネルセレクト賞C
取消等
服部茂 54K
6番
|
門別 05.11 稍 右 1000
牡牛座特別C2-1組
1/8
1/8
4人
井上俊 54K
8番
508
シセイアスカ
38
1022
(0.0)
2-2
37.3
|
門別 11.11 不 右 1200
新冠町軽種馬生産振興
5/7
5/7
4人
桑村真 54K
7番
496
トゥバン
33
1142
(1.1)
4-5
38.9
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
チアズブライトリー トキノナイス ミドリノマキバヒメ (タイトスポット) |
寺地誠 54K
北海道 田部和
33
26
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 06.08 良 右 1800
水無月特別C1-1組
9/11
9/11
10人
小国博 54K
8番
426
レイクトゥーン
24
1597
(1.9)
9-8-8
40.6
|
門別 05.26 良 右 1800
山法師特別C1-1組
取消等
小国博 54K
6番
|
門別 05.12 稍 右 1700
エメラルド特別C2-
10/11
10/11
7人
小国博 54K
10番
426
カネマサゴール
20
1538
(2.5)
8-9-6
42.1
|
門別 05.03 重 右 1800
日高町商工会杯リーデ
5/12
5/12
10人
桑村真 54K
4番
428
サクラエモーショ
33
1594
(1.5)
7-8-8
40.5
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング シセイアスカ ミスダリア (ダハール) |
川島雅 54K
北海道 原孝明
38
32
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 06.07 良 右 1200
サッポロクラシック特
2/10
2/10
3人
坂下秀 54K
5番
460
シグナルパス
36
1155
(0.0)
4-4
38.4
|
門別 05.25 良 右 1200
マイネルセレクト賞C
取消等
坂下秀 54K
7番
|
門別 05.11 稍 右 1000
牡牛座特別C2-1組
2/8
2/8
2人
川島雅 54K
7番
460
プリンセスジ
38
1022
(0.0)
2-2
37.3
|
J小倉 12.19 稍 右 1000
3歳上
14/14
14/14
13人
上村洋 54K
6番
450
ワンダーキラメ
23
1007
(1.7)
8-8
37.2
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
アッミラーレ ウォーターショット スパイシーレディー (ブレイヴエストローマン) |
亀井洋 54K
北海道 若松平
45
38
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 06.08 良 右 1000
C2-1組
1/12
1/12
4人
亀井洋 54K
9番
466
キングテースト
45
1019
(0.5)
4-4
37.5
|
門別 05.26 良 右 1000
C2-1組
4/12
4/12
3人
亀井洋 54K
2番
472
ベリーキュート
42
1026
(0.7)
4-4
38.3
|
門別 05.11 稍 右 1000
牡牛座特別C2-1組
3/8
3/8
3人
亀井洋 54K
1番
470
プリンセスジ
34
1027
(0.5)
5-5
37.7
|
門別 05.03 重 右 1200
日高町建設協会杯リー
7/12
7/12
7人
小国博 54K
4番
470
スティッチ
32
1166
(1.4)
1-1
40.5
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
スターリングローズ アッレグレット アルフィーネ (ラムタラ) |
小林靖 54K
北海道 千葉津
44
35
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 06.07 良 右 1200
サッポロクラシック特
9/10
9/10
5人
小林靖 54K
9番
426
シグナルパス
31
1164
(0.9)
2-2
39.7
|
佐賀 03.21 不 右 1400
B2-3組
10/10
10/10
10人
清水裕 53K
7番
421
ゴールドレイ
28
1332
(3.9)
6-9-10
40.7
|
佐賀 03.06 重 右 1400
プレセペ賞B2-3組
8/9
8/9
8人
清水裕 53K
2番
416
ホウキボシ
44
1305
(2.5)
5-5-5
38.6
|
佐賀 02.13 稍 右 1400
ファンタジーカップB
9/9
9/9
9人
清水裕 52K
9番
418
ホウキボシ
37
1315
(3.0)
4-5-8
40.3
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
メイショウドトウ シップウドトウ キティーパラダイス (パラダイスクリーク) |
佐々国 56K
北海道 恵多豊
40
35
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 06.07 良 右 1200
サッポロクラシック特
3/10
3/10
1人
山口竜 56K
8番
478
シグナルパス
34
1159
(0.4)
6-6
38.6
|
門別 05.25 良 右 1200
マイネルセレクト賞C
取消等
山口竜 56K
2番
|
門別 05.12 稍 右 1200
応援ビヤパーティーA
3/11
3/11
1人
黒澤愛 56K
1番
476
スティッチ
40
1153
(0.8)
8-8
38.7
|
門別 04.29 重 右 1700
日高町水道協会特別B
2/9
2/9
1人
黒澤愛 56K
8番
488
プレザントシ
32
1504
(0.4)
6-3-3
38.5
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
バブルガムフェロー ヤマノグラス ヤマノタンポポ (トウシヨウボーイ) |
坂下秀 54K
北海道 原孝明
47
39
|
5 | 31週 |
門別 11.18 稍 右 1200
ファスリエフ賞2歳オ
4/10
4/10
2人
五十冬 54K
10番
464
ゼニトッタ
35
1150
(1.3)
5-6
38.6
|
門別 11.02 稍 右 1200
サッポロクラシックカ
7/10
7/10
1人
五十冬 54K
8番
462
ピエールタイカ
34
1153
(2.1)
2-2
39.3
|
門別 09.30 稍 右 1000
ウィナーズチャレンジ
1/6
1/6
1人
五十冬 54K
6番
468
マンハッタンリン
47
1004
(0.2)
5-4
36.4
|
門別 07.14 稍 右 1000
ウィナーズチャレンジ
3/6
3/6
1人
齊藤正 54K
4番
460
エクアトール
41
1009
(0.3)
1-1
37.1
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
プリサイスエンド エンジェルシェア ディクターガール (デイクタス) |
岩橋勇 54K
北海道 北川數
40
35
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 06.07 良 右 1200
サッポロクラシック特
6/10
6/10
9人
亀井洋 54K
6番
466
シグナルパス
33
1160
(0.5)
5-5
38.8
|
門別 05.25 良 右 1200
マイネルセレクト賞C
取消等
亀井洋 54K
8番
|
門別 05.03 重 右 1200
日高町建設協会杯リー
3/12
3/12
6人
山口竜 54K
12番
466
スティッチ
40
1154
(0.2)
6-5
38.6
|
門別 11.10 不 右 1200
蠍座特別C1-2組
6/12
6/12
11人
齊藤正 54K
10番
456
ジャズロック
33
1142
(0.4)
6-6
37.7
|
|
|