1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
ジェニュイン アルテローザ アンバーネツクレス (ノーザンテースト) |
岡田祥 54K
福山 徳本慶
49
44
|
2 | 1週 |
福山 06.05 良 右 1600
すいれん特別B1二B
1/8
1/8
3人
岡田祥 54K
6番
461
スカイサーファー
40
1485
(0.0)
1-1-1
40.2
|
福山 05.23 不 右 1600
薫風特別B1二B2一
3/10
3/10
1人
岡田祥 54K
7番
462
シャトーラム
41
1462
(1.2)
5-5-4
39.2
|
福山 04.30 稍 右 1250
潮干がり特別B1一B
1/8
1/8
1人
岡田祥 54K
7番
462
メイショウチュラ
49
1225
(0.4)
3-2-2
39.0
|
福山 04.23 不 右 1600
つつじ特別B1B2一
3/10
3/10
3人
岡田祥 54K
6番
464
モエレパーフェ
44
1465
(0.9)
2-2-2
40.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
パラダイスクリーク パラダイスプラム ファーストセーラ (ミルジヨージ) |
嬉勝則 55K
福山 檜山龍
39
33
|
6 | 連闘 |
福山 06.13 重 右 1250
みなづきスプリントA
8/9
8/9
8人
嬉勝則 54K
6番
468
ハードフォーレ
37
1229
(1.7)
5-6-8
39.2
|
福山 06.04 良 右 1600
ラベンダー特別A三B
6/9
6/9
9人
嬉勝則 55K
4番
463
モエレパーフェ
30
1500
(1.4)
6-6-6
40.7
|
福山 05.22 稍 右 1600
牡丹特別A四B1一
8/9
8/9
9人
嬉勝則 55K
2番
464
ツルギダケ
26
1502
(2.3)
6-7-8
41.3
|
福山 05.16 良 右 1250
さつきスプリントA級
8/9
8/9
8人
嬉勝則 54K
5番
468
ブラストターフ
39
1243
(1.8)
8-8-8
39.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
9 鹿毛
差
ブラックタイアフェアー コルシカタイム ティーボール (ゴールデンフェザント) |
周藤直 56K
福山 堀部重
41
34
|
5 | 1週 |
福山 06.04 良 右 1600
ラベンダー特別A三B
7/9
7/9
8人
野田誠 56K
3番
424
モエレパーフェ
28
1502
(1.6)
3-5-5
41.3
|
福山 05.23 不 右 1600
薫風特別B1二B2一
10/10
10/10
10人
野田誠 56K
10番
424
シャトーラム
26
1478
(2.8)
10-10-10
39.1
|
福山 05.15 良 右 1600
ローズカップB1
5/6
5/6
5人
周藤直 56K
4番
429
グラスレジェ
39
1501
(3.2)
2-3-4
42.7
|
福山 04.30 稍 右 1250
潮干がり特別B1一B
7/8
7/8
8人
片桐正 56K
5番
428
アルテローザ
41
1235
(1.0)
6-7-7
39.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
ニューイングランド タイガーコール テーケーサフラン (アジュディケーティング) |
黒川知 57K
福山 黒川幹
67
39
|
3週 |
福山 05.22 稍 右 1600
ひばり特別A3
9/9
9/9
8人
池田敏 56K
3番
433
フォーインワン
29
1499
(3.6)
5-7-8
41.7
|
福山 05.08 稍 右 1250
エメラルドオープンA
8/8
8/8
8人
黒川知 56K
9番
433
ミラクルタイザ
38
1233
(2.2)
6-7-8
39.3
|
福山 04.24 重 右 1600
おぼろ月特別A2
8/8
8/8
7人
黒川知 56K
4番
440
ヒルノラディア
20
1501
(5.4)
4-7-8
43.1
|
福山 04.11 良 右 1800
花吹雪特別A3
6/10
6/10
7人
野田誠 56K
2番
439
コロネット
67
2020
(1.7)
3-3-4
41.2
|
||||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース プロウスト スピリチャルワーズ (アフリート) |
岡崎準 56K
福山 江口秀
31
25
|
4 | 1週 |
福山 06.04 良 右 1600
ラベンダー特別A三B
5/9
5/9
3人
岡崎準 56K
9番
476
モエレパーフェ
30
1500
(1.4)
7-6-7
40.7
|
福山 05.23 不 右 1600
薫風特別B1二B2一
9/10
9/10
8人
嬉勝則 56K
8番
475
シャトーラム
31
1472
(2.2)
7-6-7
39.8
|
福山 05.15 良 右 1600
ローズカップB1
6/6
6/6
6人
嬉勝則 56K
5番
482
グラスレジェ
18
1524
(5.5)
5-5-6
44.3
|
福山 04.23 不 右 1600
つつじ特別B1B2一
10/10
10/10
9人
嬉勝則 56K
3番
482
モエレパーフェ
20
1491
(3.5)
6-6-8
42.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
7 鹿毛
差
キングヘイロー ジューシー ジンミスカオリ (クリエイター) |
佐原秀 57K
福山 那俄哲
43
29
|
7 | 1週 |
福山 06.04 良 右 1600
ラベンダー特別A三B
9/9
9/9
5人
佐原秀 57K
5番
465
モエレパーフェ
5
1527
(4.1)
9-9-9
43.0
|
福山 06.06 良 右 1600
芒種特別A3
8/10
8/10
10人
佐原秀 56K
7番
466
フェミニンワイル
40
1493
(2.7)
4-5-7
40.8
|
福山 05.03 良 右 1600
鯛網カップA3
取消等
楢崎功 56K
6番
|
福山 04.24 重 右 1600
君子欄特別A1
5/5
5/5
5人
佐原秀 56K
4番
468
コロネット
43
1476
(2.8)
5-5-5
40.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 栗毛
先
ステイゴールド テンテンマルス ツルマルプリンセス (ラムタラ) |
片桐正 56K
福山 徳本慶
49
45
|
1 | 1週 |
福山 06.04 良 右 1600
ラベンダー特別A三B
2/9
2/9
4人
片桐正 56K
6番
401
モエレパーフェ
42
1487
(0.1)
4-3-3
39.9
|
福山 05.15 良 右 1600
ローズカップB1
3/6
3/6
2人
片桐正 56K
2番
396
グラスレジェ
49
1490
(2.1)
4-4-3
41.2
|
福山 05.07 良 右 1600
菖蒲特別A四B1
2/7
2/7
4人
片桐正 56K
5番
401
モエレパーフェ
40
1485
(0.3)
2-2-2
38.3
|
福山 04.23 不 右 1600
つつじ特別B1B2一
2/10
2/10
5人
片桐正 56K
1番
394
モエレパーフェ
49
1459
(0.3)
4-3-3
39.3
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
逃
マジックマイルズ モエレパーフェクト モエレデヒア (デヒア) |
三村展 56K
福山 吉井勝
49
46
|
3 | 連闘 |
福山 06.12 不 右 1250
入梅特別B1B2一
3/10
3/10
1人
三村展 56K
6番
502
ビクトリーヒマ
49
1214
(0.7)
2-1-2
39.2
|
福山 06.04 良 右 1600
ラベンダー特別A三B
1/9
1/9
1人
三村展 56K
8番
499
テンテンマルス
43
1486
(0.1)
2-1-1
40.0
|
福山 05.22 稍 右 1600
牡丹特別A四B1一
2/9
2/9
1人
三村展 56K
9番
502
ツルギダケ
47
1479
(0.0)
2-1-1
40.2
|
福山 05.07 良 右 1600
菖蒲特別A四B1
1/7
1/7
1人
三村展 56K
2番
506
テンテンマルス
43
1482
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.1
|
|
|