1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
アルカセット アルカマイスリーヴ アップマイスリーヴ (A.P. Indy) |
菊地康 53K
岩手 三野通
15
11
|
7 | 連闘 |
盛岡 06.05 良 左 1400
C2八組
7/8
7/8
8人
菊地康 53K
5番
412
コスモエクスプ
10
1324
(3.1)
8-8
40.3
|
盛岡 05.29 重 左 1400
C2八組
9/9
9/9
9人
菊地康 53K
9番
412
シエスタ
8
1324
(5.1)
9-9
41.2
|
盛岡 05.22 不 左 1400
C2六組
8/8
8/8
8人
高橋悠 53K
1番
409
ニホンピロボ
15
1312
(3.6)
8-8
40.6
|
盛岡 05.16 良 左 1400
がんばろう塩竈C2六
8/10
8/10
2人
沢田盛 53K
5番
418
クレド
11
1322
(3.5)
10-10
41.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ジャングルポケット トウカイジェンヌ トウカイジャスパー (ノーザンテースト) |
坂口裕 53K
岩手 櫻田樹
48
28
|
6 | 3週 |
盛岡 05.16 良 左 1400
がんばろう七ヶ浜C2
9/10
9/10
7人
坂口裕 53K
7番
436
ゲンパチド
-1
1355
(8.3)
10-10
43.1
|
水沢 01.09 不 右 1400
猊鼻渓レース C1六
2/9
2/9
8人
坂口裕 54K
2番
448
フジノチョウシ
48
1327
(0.3)
1-1-1
41.8
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
北奥羽ナニャドヤラレ
8/10
8/10
7人
高松亮 54K
4番
445
シュロ
32
1333
(2.5)
2-1-6
42.9
|
水沢 12.20 不 右 1400
C1六組
9/10
9/10
7人
菅原俊 54K
4番
448
ニシノサンダー
31
1324
(2.1)
6-6-9
41.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 鹿毛
逃
ナリタトップロード サマーレプタンサ ツカサヒメ (トウシヨウボーイ) |
関本淳 53K
岩手 福田秀
69
36
|
1 | 連闘 |
盛岡 06.05 良 左 1400
C2八組
2/8
2/8
1人
関本淳 53K
3番
461
コスモエクスプ
26
1297
(0.4)
2-1
39.6
|
盛岡 05.22 不 左 1200
C2十組
1/6
1/6
1人
関本淳 53K
2番
462
デポジット
20
1162
(0.3)
1-1
39.0
|
盛岡 05.15 稍 左 1200
がんばろう南三陸C2
2/10
2/10
1人
関本淳 53K
3番
466
ファイヤーライン
27
1152
(0.1)
1-1
38.9
|
水沢 01.08 不 右 1600
「森は海の恋人」A三
3/10
3/10
9人
坂口裕 56K
8番
469
ゼットファース
69
1493
(0.0)
2-2-1
41.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
10 栗毛
差
デヒア ブローザウインド ブルージーンベイビー (Mr. Prospector) |
木村暁 55K
岩手 千博次
49
39
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.29 重 左 1200
C2十二組
1/10
1/10
1人
木村暁 55K
8番
531
カゼノルビー
32
1137
(0.7)
2-1
37.2
|
盛岡 05.14 不 左 1200
がんばろう普代C2十
1/9
1/9
1人
木村暁 55K
6番
523
ユメノサキガケ
30
1143
(0.2)
2-1
37.9
|
水沢 01.10 不 右 1600
トウケイニセイ記念オ
11/12
11/12
12人
木村暁 57K
8番
518
リュウノキング
49
1484
(3.1)
12-12-12
42.0
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1800
2010ファイナルレ
8/10
8/10
9人
木村暁 56K
6番
516
ダンストンリア
45
2025
(2.0)
10-10-9
40.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
4 栗毛
先
サクラローレル サクラサンクス サクラブーケ (サンデーサイレンス) |
菅原勲 55K
岩手 瀬戸幸
32
25
|
5 | 連闘 |
盛岡 06.05 良 左 1200
C2十一組
1/8
1/8
2人
菅原勲 55K
8番
422
ダンストンフル
27
1150
(0.4)
3-2
38.4
|
盛岡 05.22 不 左 1200
C2九組
6/7
6/7
2人
坂口裕 55K
4番
421
ローズヘイロー
22
1158
(1.3)
4-2
38.6
|
盛岡 05.15 稍 左 1400
がんばろう女川C2九
4/10
4/10
4人
坂口裕 55K
6番
421
エーシンスローイ
32
1287
(1.1)
2-2
39.7
|
名古屋 02.09 稍 右 1400
J交 名古屋CCジュ
8/8
8/8
6人
吉田稔 57K
4番
416
ノーブルマン
17
1338
(5.6)
2-3-6
43.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
ホワイトマズル モエレマズル ブライトサンディー (サンデーサイレンス) |
沢田盛 55K
岩手 及川良
26
24
|
8 | 2週 |
笠松 05.23 稍 右 1600
サラ系A4・B2組特
4/7
4/7
6人
丸山真 53K
2番
447
ニシノアンクレッ
26
1473
(2.2)
4-4-4
38.2
|
名古屋 05.16 良 右 1600
うしかい座特別B2
12/12
12/12
8人
友森翔 56K
3番
451
レッドブリッ
23
1483
(5.1)
11-12-12
42.8
|
笠松 05.09 良 右 1800
鵜飼特別B1(イ)
6/7
6/7
6人
友森翔 56K
2番
442
ケイアイブレイ
22
2019
(2.6)
6-6-6
38.7
|
名古屋 05.03 稍 右 1400
五月特別B2
7/8
7/8
8人
尾崎章 56K
7番
454
ニポーティ
23
1322
(3.5)
7-7-7
40.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
アルカセット ヴェロア タケノベルベット (パドスール) |
高橋悠 53K
岩手 酒井仁
24
21
|
2 | 連闘 |
盛岡 06.05 良 左 1200
C2十二組
1/8
1/8
3人
高橋悠 53K
8番
403
コスモブラン
23
1160
(0.2)
2-1
39.2
|
盛岡 05.29 重 左 1200
C2十三組
2/9
2/9
8人
高橋悠 53K
9番
405
フサイチエナジ
24
1153
(0.1)
3-2
38.3
|
盛岡 05.21 良 左 1200
未知の駒会メンバーズ
1/9
1/9
1人
高橋悠 53K
7番
407
アーサガーベ
20
1172
(0.0)
4-3
39.3
|
盛岡 05.14 不 左 1200
がんばろう久慈C2十
7/9
7/9
3人
高橋悠 53K
10番
410
コアレスミラクル
17
1171
(2.1)
7-7
39.0
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング ベルモントビクター ベルモントアネム (アフリート) |
山本聡 55K
岩手 佐藤浩
23
22
|
4 | 連闘 |
盛岡 06.06 良 左 1400
C2七組
8/9
8/9
7人
山本聡 55K
3番
443
シルクアヴァロ
23
1312
(2.6)
7-7
40.5
|
盛岡 05.29 重 左 1400
C2八組
5/9
5/9
6人
山本聡 55K
8番
440
シエスタ
23
1297
(2.4)
7-5
39.3
|
盛岡 05.23 稍 左 1400
C2五組
4/7
4/7
4人
村上忍 55K
7番
448
ゲンパチヒー
23
1303
(0.2)
1-1
39.6
|
盛岡 05.16 良 左 1400
がんばろう七ヶ浜C2
6/10
6/10
2人
村上忍 55K
1番
454
ゲンパチド
19
1309
(3.7)
4-5
40.4
|
|
|