1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
4 黒鹿毛
先
スペシャルウィーク ユメノサキガケ ジュビロレディ (ジェイドロバリー) |
菅原俊 55K
岩手 伊藤和
47
35
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.29 重 左 1200
C2十四組
1/9
1/9
1人
菅原俊 55K
1番
476
ヒビキクエスト
29
1143
(0.2)
1-1
37.6
|
盛岡 05.14 不 左 1200
がんばろう普代C2十
2/9
2/9
3人
菅原俊 55K
3番
480
ブローザウイ
29
1145
(0.2)
1-2
38.2
|
水沢 12.19 不 右 1300
選抜戦 C2六組
3/8
3/8
7人
菅原俊 56K
4番
480
カゼノルビー
47
1241
(0.3)
4-3-2
39.5
|
水沢 12.05 不 右 1300
選抜戦 C2七組
5/7
5/7
2人
菅原俊 56K
5番
478
エムエムクイーン
34
1253
(1.0)
6-5-5
40.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
ストラヴィンスキー ナツミプリンセス プラウドディクシー (ダンスインザダーク) |
関本淳 53K
岩手 晴山厚
38
26
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.29 重 左 1400
C2十組
5/8
5/8
1人
関本淳 53K
7番
429
サンデーレクサ
26
1291
(0.8)
1-1
39.4
|
盛岡 05.22 不 左 1400
C2八組
4/7
4/7
2人
関本淳 53K
4番
428
ケイジーウィサ
29
1288
(1.2)
1-1
39.6
|
盛岡 05.15 稍 左 1400
がんばろう女川C2九
2/10
2/10
7人
関本淳 53K
1番
432
エーシンスローイ
38
1278
(0.2)
1-1
39.0
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1300
C2十一組
7/9
7/9
2人
高松亮 54K
8番
430
ベルモントビ
12
1303
(2.9)
2-4-5
44.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
8 鹿毛
先
パークリージエント ゴールデンシーン ニドクリキリコ (サンキリコ) |
菊地康 55K
岩手 三野通
30
28
|
3 | 連闘 |
盛岡 06.05 良 左 1400
C2十組
4/8
4/8
3人
菊地康 55K
3番
496
ヤマニンバウン
29
1291
(0.6)
3-3
39.4
|
盛岡 05.29 重 左 1400
C2十一組
4/7
4/7
4人
菊地康 55K
4番
497
バイラドラホ
26
1292
(1.0)
3-4
39.7
|
盛岡 05.21 良 左 1200
C2十二組
1/9
1/9
3人
菊地康 55K
2番
494
キャンディポ
30
1153
(0.1)
4-3
37.3
|
盛岡 05.14 不 左 1200
がんばろう普代C2十
3/9
3/9
7人
菊地康 55K
8番
496
ブローザウイ
26
1151
(0.8)
3-3
38.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
ワイルドラッシュ アルカイクスマイル ドーンズヘイロー (Halo) |
阿部英 53K
岩手 菅原右
31
28
|
2 | 連闘 |
盛岡 06.05 良 左 1400
C2十組
3/8
3/8
4人
阿部英 53K
1番
440
ヤマニンバウン
31
1288
(0.3)
3-4
39.1
|
盛岡 05.29 重 左 1400
C2十一組
取消等
陶文峰 53K
7番
|
盛岡 05.22 不 左 1200
C2九組
4/7
4/7
5人
陶文峰 53K
3番
436
ローズヘイロー
23
1156
(1.1)
3-2
38.5
|
盛岡 05.15 稍 左 1400
がんばろう女川C2九
6/10
6/10
5人
陶文峰 53K
4番
439
エーシンスローイ
30
1291
(1.5)
8-5
39.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
10 栗毛
差
ジェリ サージェリー エミノディクタス (デイクタス) |
高橋悠 55K
岩手 佐々修
28
24
|
5 | 連闘 |
盛岡 06.05 良 左 1400
C2十組
8/8
8/8
6人
高橋悠 55K
4番
448
ヤマニンバウン
20
1306
(2.1)
8-8
38.9
|
盛岡 05.29 重 左 1400
C2十組
7/8
7/8
7人
高橋悠 55K
2番
447
サンデーレクサ
24
1295
(1.2)
8-7
37.3
|
盛岡 05.22 不 左 1400
C2八組
5/7
5/7
6人
高橋悠 55K
6番
452
ケイジーウィサ
28
1290
(1.4)
5-5
38.8
|
盛岡 05.15 稍 左 1400
がんばろう東松島C2
9/10
9/10
8人
高橋悠 55K
7番
446
ダンディキン
22
1305
(2.5)
10-10
38.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ユメノセテコウユー ユメノオクリモノ バーズウイング (Bluebird) |
菅原辰 53K
岩手 千田知
23
21
|
7 | 連闘 |
盛岡 06.05 良 左 1400
C2十組
6/8
6/8
7人
菅原辰 53K
5番
440
ヤマニンバウン
23
1301
(1.6)
6-6
39.3
|
盛岡 05.29 重 左 1400
C2十組
8/8
8/8
8人
菅原辰 53K
5番
440
サンデーレクサ
17
1308
(2.5)
7-8
38.6
|
盛岡 05.22 不 左 1400
C2八組
7/7
7/7
3人
阿部英 55K
1番
433
ケイジーウィサ
23
1297
(2.1)
4-4
39.9
|
盛岡 05.15 稍 左 1400
がんばろう東松島C2
8/10
8/10
6人
阿部英 55K
10番
443
ダンディキン
22
1305
(2.5)
3-6
40.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ウイングアロー ダンストンジール タカノガディス (カコイーシーズ) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 村上実
54
34
|
1 | 連闘 |
盛岡 06.05 良 左 1200
C2十四組
1/8
1/8
2人
村上忍 55K
6番
496
フォワードダ
29
1145
(0.1)
1-1
38.3
|
盛岡 05.21 良 左 1200
C2十五組
1/9
1/9
1人
村上忍 55K
5番
484
ジョーエスケイ
29
1155
(0.5)
2-2
38.4
|
盛岡 05.14 不 左 1200
がんばろう八戸C2十
2/10
2/10
1人
村上忍 55K
3番
494
ザバトルアト
23
1157
(0.5)
4-3
38.6
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1600
おおのキャンパスレー
10/10
10/10
9人
坂口裕 56K
3番
488
ヤマニンエグサ
54
1455
(1.7)
10-7-9
40.8
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
フジキセキ モエレサンドラ トーヨーサンダー (サクラチヨノオー) |
南郷家 53K
岩手 城地俊
20
19
|
8 | 連闘 |
盛岡 06.05 良 左 1400
C2九組
6/8
6/8
6人
南郷家 53K
5番
442
シルクスペリオ
19
1309
(3.1)
2-3
40.9
|
盛岡 05.22 不 左 1400
C2七組
6/7
6/7
4人
南郷家 53K
5番
439
ヤマニンフリュイ
20
1304
(1.5)
2-4
40.2
|
盛岡 05.15 稍 左 1400
がんばろう松島C2七
6/10
6/10
5人
南郷家 53K
4番
443
ブリッジポ
18
1312
(2.1)
4-5
40.5
|
水沢 01.10 不 右 1400
C2二組
5/10
5/10
6人
南郷家 54K
9番
460
ダンストンヴ
19
1371
(2.6)
2-2-2
44.8
|
|
|