1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
アフリート ケイアイスサノオ ケイアイワールド (ロドリゴデトリアーノ) |
的場文 55K
大井 立花伸
58
42
|
1 | 1週 |
大井 05.25 稍 右 1200
ジェイド賞B3三選抜
12/16
12/16
4人
的場文 56K
9番
490
セイウンツースキ
35
1136
(1.8)
2-2
39.4
|
大井 05.12 不 右 1400
B3四 五
1/14
1/14
8人
的場文 56K
3番
491
デジタルタイ
58
1250
(0.8)
1-1-1
38.2
|
大井 03.07 不 右 1600
爽春賞B3二特別
10/14
10/14
14人
和田譲 55K
11番
486
トキワノマツカセ
31
1432
(2.3)
6-6-7
42.0
|
大井 02.16 不 右 1600
春光賞B3三特別
8/16
8/16
12人
和田譲 55K
11番
492
キングヘリオス
44
1415
(1.6)
9-8-8
39.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
ツルマルボーイ ハイファイブ テンザンノゾミ (ジェネラス) |
柏木健 57K
大井 澤佳宏
56
44
|
5 | 1週 |
大井 05.27 良 右 1600
ケンタウルス賞B2一
3/13
3/13
4人
柏木健 56K
4番
479
イケノエイトマン
53
1401
(0.5)
4-4-3
38.7
|
大井 05.10 良 右 1600
新緑賞B3二選抜特別
1/15
1/15
3人
柏木健 56K
2番
480
タケノヘイロー
56
1405
(0.0)
11-9-9
38.9
|
大井 04.18 良 右 1600
ホープフル賞B3一選
7/16
7/16
6人
柏木健 56K
14番
474
トキワノマツカセ
40
1419
(0.6)
11-11-9
38.8
|
大井 03.07 不 右 1600
爽春賞B3二特別
12/14
12/14
2人
酒井忍 55K
12番
485
トキワノマツカセ
26
1438
(2.9)
9-10-12
42.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
スパイキュール スマートインパルス ホウヨウセゾン (タマモクロス) |
上田健 54K
大井 須田和
63
50
|
2 | 1週 |
大井 05.23 稍 右 1800
デネボラ賞B2二B3
7/15
7/15
11人
上田健 54K
8番
450
タテヤマキセキ
63
1544
(0.7)
3-5-6
39.0
|
大井 05.10 良 右 1600
新緑賞B3二選抜特別
7/15
7/15
2人
吉田稔 56K
3番
450
ハイファイブ
46
1416
(1.1)
15-14-14
39.3
|
大井 04.18 良 右 1600
ホープフル賞B3一選
5/16
5/16
3人
吉田稔 56K
5番
448
トキワノマツカセ
40
1419
(0.6)
6-9-10
38.9
|
大井 03.07 不 右 1600
爽春賞B3二特別
2/14
2/14
3人
吉原寛 55K
6番
448
トキワノマツカセ
50
1412
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.1
|
|||
3 | 4 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
アフリート ブレイブスピリット ブレスマイスターズ (ホワイトマズル) |
佐藤博 55K
大井 栗田裕
46
31
|
11 | 1週 |
大井 05.26 良 右 1600
JAいちかわ賞B3二
3/13
3/13
8人
佐藤博 56K
13番
480
クラッチシュータ
38
1412
(0.6)
1-1-1
40.6
|
大井 05.10 良 右 1600
新緑賞B3二選抜特別
8/15
8/15
14人
佐藤博 56K
15番
483
ハイファイブ
46
1416
(1.1)
2-2-2
41.5
|
大井 04.22 重 右 1200
クォーツ賞B3二選抜
8/16
8/16
9人
町田直 56K
5番
484
ムサシグラスオ
39
1133
(1.3)
14-14
37.0
|
大井 02.16 不 右 1600
春光賞B3三特別
16/16
16/16
7人
Cデム 55K
8番
493
キングヘリオス
-1
1521
(12.2)
10-11-14
49.9
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング ロイヤルメグリン レインボーミノリ (ミルジヨージ) |
山田信 55K
大井 森谷良
43
40
|
9 | 3週 |
大井 05.10 良 右 1600
新緑賞B3二選抜特別
11/15
11/15
11人
山田信 56K
14番
492
ハイファイブ
37
1426
(2.1)
9-10-11
41.0
|
大井 04.18 良 右 1600
ホープフル賞B3一選
13/16
13/16
9人
山田信 56K
4番
493
トキワノマツカセ
36
1424
(1.1)
7-8-6
39.4
|
浦和 10.11 稍 左 1500
体育の日〈たいいくの
2/9
2/9
2人
繁田健 54K
2番
490
ブートキャンフ
43
1350
(0.2)
1-1-2
38.8
|
船橋 09.22 良 左 1600
頬白特別B2二以下
10/12
10/12
3人
町田直 56K
5番
488
クロスデジタ
43
1423
(2.6)
10-11-12
39.3
|
|||
4 | 6 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
バチアー カーサノーヴァ カモンマイハウス (キャロルハウス) |
坂井英 57K
大井 堀千亜
48
44
|
3 | 1週 |
大井 05.27 良 右 1600
ケンタウルス賞B2一
9/13
9/13
2人
坂井英 56K
2番
469
イケノエイトマン
42
1413
(1.7)
11-7-7
39.4
|
大井 05.12 不 右 1600
スピカ賞B2一選抜特
4/12
4/12
5人
坂井英 56K
12番
473
コアレスアミーコ
48
1406
(0.8)
12-8-7
39.4
|
大井 04.20 重 右 1600
エイプリル賞B2一選
9/16
9/16
6人
三浦皇 56K
13番
467
ピエールパヒ
37
1417
(1.0)
15-15-15
38.9
|
大井 03.08 不 右 1400
アクアマリン賞B2二
8/14
8/14
6人
吉原寛 55K
8番
473
ホワイトランナー
47
1272
(1.6)
7-6-7
38.7
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
追
アルカセット レオキラメキ ユーワテイクワン (ヒシマサル) |
御神訓 53K
大井 嶋田幸
52
48
|
7 | 1週 |
大井 05.27 良 右 1400
B3四
2/13
2/13
6人
御神訓 54K
7番
452
ゴールドセン
52
1259
(0.0)
10-10-10
37.3
|
大井 05.12 不 右 1400
B3四 五
5/14
5/14
4人
町田直 54K
12番
454
ケイアイスサノオ
47
1265
(1.5)
13-12-12
37.8
|
大井 04.20 重 右 1800
春暖特別C1一選抜
4/16
4/16
2人
町田直 54K
10番
449
カシマリュウジ
46
1546
(0.9)
13-13-11
38.7
|
大井 03.11 稍 右 1600
春風特別C1一選抜
取消等
町田直 53K
1番
|
|||
5 | 8 |
セン
3 鹿毛
追
アジュディケーティング パワフルローマン キタサンヒメ (カコイーシーズ) |
有年淳 57K
大井 宮本康
45
18
|
12 | 3週 |
大井 05.11 不 右 1800
羽田盃3歳オープン重
14/15
14/15
15人
真島大 56K
14番
493
クラーベセクレ
4
1585
(6.4)
8-8-11
43.1
|
大井 04.21 重 右 1600
チューリップ特別3歳
15/16
15/16
13人
真島大 57K
7番
495
ケイアイデメテ
1
1461
(4.7)
15-13-14
42.6
|
名古屋 01.02 良 右 1600
新春ペガサスカップ3
9/12
9/12
2人
今井貴 56K
5番
511
サカジロタイヨ
21
1475
(1.3)
8-8-10
39.5
|
名古屋 12.21 重 右 1600
シクラメン特別A3b
5/12
5/12
3人
今井貴 55K
3番
508
スマートインパ
45
1441
(1.8)
5-5-5
39.6
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牡
7 青鹿毛
追
アグネスタキオン クールバニヤン ベネットクィーン (Clever Trick) |
石崎駿 55K
大井 山藤統
47
44
|
6 | 1週 |
大井 05.26 良 右 1600
JAいちかわ賞B3二
2/13
2/13
6人
石崎駿 56K
3番
450
クラッチシュータ
41
1409
(0.3)
11-8-7
39.0
|
大井 05.12 不 右 1400
B3四 五
6/14
6/14
5人
和田譲 56K
2番
450
ケイアイスサノオ
47
1265
(1.5)
14-14-14
37.4
|
大井 04.21 重 右 1600
B3四C1三
3/16
3/16
3人
石崎駿 57K
1番
452
ミヤサンライダ
43
1415
(1.0)
10-9-8
39.6
|
大井 03.11 稍 右 1800
ゴールデンステッキ賞
取消等
石崎駿 55K
12番
|
|||
6 | 10 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
Mazel Trick マルターズマゼル Dusty Ravi (Black Tie Affair) |
水野貴 57K
大井 栗田泰
48
32
|
8 | 6週 |
大井 04.20 重 右 1600
エイプリル賞B2一選
15/16
15/16
16人
水野貴 56K
8番
453
ピエールパヒ
19
1437
(3.0)
16-16-16
40.3
|
大井 12.27 良 右 1600
ノースウインド賞B1
10/14
10/14
10人
水野貴 54K
11番
450
グリーングロ
48
1418
(1.4)
11-12-12
39.8
|
J東京 11.14 良 左 1400
3歳上
14/16
14/16
12人
伊藤工 55K
7番
454
コスモレニ
35
1270
(1.6)
14-14
37.1
|
J阪神 06.20 良 右 1200
3歳上
13/16
13/16
10人
田中勝 57K
12番
440
コパノカチーノ
27
1136
(1.5)
16-16
37.2
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
スパイキュール カオカオプリン テンザンノゾミ (ジェネラス) |
中野省 53K
大井 佐々洋
46
41
|
4 | 1週 |
大井 05.27 良 右 1400
B3四
8/13
8/13
9人
張田京 54K
2番
460
ゴールドセン
45
1268
(0.9)
2-4-3
38.9
|
大井 05.12 不 右 1400
B3四 五
7/14
7/14
12人
張田京 54K
6番
463
ケイアイスサノオ
46
1266
(1.6)
4-5-4
38.8
|
大井 04.22 重 右 1200
クォーツ賞B3二選抜
9/16
9/16
11人
張田京 54K
3番
463
ムサシグラスオ
39
1133
(1.3)
4-4
37.9
|
大井 03.09 重 右 1200
陽春賞B3一選抜特別
8/14
8/14
13人
中野省 52K
4番
460
カズノローレル
35
1137
(0.6)
1-1
38.1
|
|||
7 | 12 |
セン
7 鹿毛
先
フォーティナイナー スマートアピール ナニーズアピール (Valid Appeal) |
戸崎圭 55K
船橋 川島正
64
62
|
13 | 4週 |
船橋 05.06 稍 左 1600
B3二
4/14
4/14
1人
戸崎圭 56K
8番
459
スマートジョー
56
1430
(1.0)
2-1-1
40.7
|
川崎 05.10 良 左 1600
青葉特別B2三B3一
2/7
2/7
1人
戸崎圭 54K
4番
444
ベルモントガ
62
1421
(0.2)
2-2-2
39.8
|
川崎 03.30 良 左 1500
花衣特別B3二
1/10
1/10
1人
戸崎圭 55K
2番
446
オレサマ
64
1347
(0.2)
1-2-2
37.9
|
川崎 01.29 良 左 1600
探梅特別C1一
1/13
1/13
1人
戸崎圭 55K
8番
446
オーロラフレッシ
64
1420
(0.0)
4-3-3
38.9
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牡
5 鹿毛
逃
アジュディケーティング リッチアジュディ カミノスキー (マルゼンスキー) |
達城龍 55K
大井 久保与
53
38
|
10 | 1週 |
大井 05.26 良 右 1600
JAいちかわ賞B3二
13/13
13/13
2人
達城龍 56K
12番
506
クラッチシュータ
16
1437
(3.1)
2-2-4
43.0
|
大井 05.10 良 右 1600
新緑賞B3二選抜特別
3/15
3/15
4人
町田直 56K
13番
507
ハイファイブ
53
1408
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.7
|
大井 04.21 重 右 1600
B3四C1三
2/16
2/16
5人
達城龍 57K
4番
508
ミヤサンライダ
47
1411
(0.6)
2-1-1
39.9
|
大井 03.09 重 右 1200
B3三C1三
3/15
3/15
9人
達城龍 56K
3番
509
ビックインパ
37
1134
(0.5)
1-1
38.1
|
|||
8 | 14 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
バブルガムフェロー キョウエイフェロー シリネラカツヒメ (マルゼンスキー) |
横川怜 53K
大井 阪本一
33
29
|
1週 |
大井 05.25 稍 右 1200
ジェイド賞B3三選抜
14/16
14/16
15人
柏木健 56K
15番
503
セイウンツースキ
33
1139
(2.1)
12-13
37.7
|
大井 05.12 不 右 1200
B3四 五
12/13
12/13
13人
横川怜 54K
2番
513
カスミダンサー
28
1149
(1.8)
6-6
39.8
|
大井 04.22 重 右 1200
クォーツ賞B3二選抜
16/16
16/16
15人
柏木健 56K
16番
511
ムサシグラスオ
28
1151
(3.1)
11-13
39.0
|
大井 03.09 重 右 1200
陽春賞B3一選抜特別
12/14
12/14
4人
柏木健 55K
2番
520
カズノローレル
27
1150
(1.9)
9-9
38.8
|
|
|