1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
アフリート タンゴノセック タガノブルードレス (フジキセキ) |
今野忠 57K
川崎 池田孝
87
67
|
7 | 6週 |
川崎 04.14 良 左 1600
箱根町特別A2下
6/9
6/9
3人
佐藤博 55K
9番
493
シャインウェーウ
59
1432
(1.2)
8-5-5
39.8
|
川崎 01.26 良 左 2100
川崎記念JpnI
7/11
7/11
9人
今野忠 57K
12番
494
フリオーソ
69
2183
(4.1)
9-6-7
41.2
|
川崎 01.03 良 左 2100
報知オールスターカッ
3/13
3/13
8人
今野忠 55K
13番
492
ボランタス
87
2165
(1.1)
11-10-7
38.8
|
大井 12.03 不 右 1400
ディセンバー賞A2以
3/15
3/15
4人
ムンロ 54K
15番
494
ケイアイゲンフ
53
1261
(0.5)
13-10-10
36.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 芦毛
差
クロフネ ジョーイロンデル ジョーテンオン (サンデーサイレンス) |
戸崎圭 55K
浦和 小久智
60
44
|
2 | 4週 |
浦和 04.29 良 左 1400
しらさぎ賞3上牝馬オ
12/12
12/12
8人
坂井英 56K
2番
494
ザッハーマイン
26
1320
(4.4)
8-9-11
42.0
|
川崎 03.03 重 左 1600
ブラッドストーン特別
11/14
11/14
8人
本橋孝 52K
9番
487
ルクレルク
60
1423
(2.1)
3-3-6
40.4
|
川崎 01.28 良 左 1600
立春特別A3B1一
7/14
7/14
8人
本橋孝 54K
6番
484
ハードランナー
55
1444
(1.8)
1-1-1
42.1
|
大井 12.30 良 右 1600
東京シンデレラマイル
13/15
13/15
7人
戸崎圭 56K
7番
493
ザッハーマイン
33
1422
(2.3)
6-5-5
40.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
逃
コロナドズクエスト クリムゾンクエスト クリキャノン (サンデーサイレンス) |
澤田龍 53K
船橋 岡林光
65
50
|
3 | 3週 |
船橋 05.06 稍 左 1600
江戸川特別B1二以下
5/14
5/14
4人
澤田龍 55K
1番
456
ヒシウィンザー
51
1435
(0.9)
1-1-1
42.0
|
川崎 03.04 稍 左 1600
陽春特別B2一
1/12
1/12
4人
澤田龍 53K
9番
448
ソウブムテキ
65
1427
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.3
|
浦和 02.09 稍 左 1600
如月特別B1B2選抜
4/11
4/11
4人
澤田龍 52K
11番
446
テンダン
38
1451
(1.5)
3-3-2
42.1
|
船橋 01.17 良 左 1600
白富士盃B2二
2/13
2/13
5人
澤田龍 53K
9番
453
タケノトレジャ
47
1434
(0.2)
2-2-2
41.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
8 青毛
差
アドマイヤボス ブラックシャドウ トーヨーラクーン (Green Desert) |
佐藤太 57K
船橋 宮下貴
36
31
|
11 | 3週 |
船橋 05.03 良 左 1000
閃光スプリントA3以
13/13
13/13
10人
田中力 57K
3番
521
バトルファイタ
28
1036
(4.2)
13-13
38.5
|
大井 03.10 稍 右 1600
ブラッドストーン賞A
14/16
14/16
10人
酒井忍 56K
10番
536
マケテタマルカ
36
1433
(3.5)
3-3-5
41.9
|
J京都 01.22 良 右 1400
羅生門S4歳上
12/14
12/14
13人
熊澤重 57K
10番
544
アドバンスウ
33
1266
(2.3)
5-2
38.9
|
J京都 01.10 良 右 1200
山科S4歳上
11/13
11/13
13人
熊澤重 57K
13番
542
スペースフライ
27
1134
(1.5)
2-1
38.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス サルバドールアスカ ブランドセーヌ (マラキム) |
森泰斗 57K
船橋 齊藤敏
53
42
|
4 | 2週 |
大井 05.13 不 右 1200
緑風賞A2以下特別
7/12
7/12
2人
森泰斗 55K
7番
473
ブリーズフレ
46
1123
(1.6)
4-4
37.7
|
船橋 05.03 良 左 1000
閃光スプリントA3以
3/13
3/13
1人
戸崎圭 57K
6番
475
バトルファイタ
53
1003
(0.9)
6-6
36.7
|
J中山 03.06 良 右 1200
ブラッドストーンS4
12/16
12/16
12人
北村宏 54K
8番
474
ナムラカイシュウ
38
1116
(0.9)
6-8
36.8
|
J阪神 02.27 良 右 1200
なにわS4歳上
9/12
9/12
9人
吉田稔 57K
3番
470
レディルージ
30
1129
(1.0)
9-9
37.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
9 鹿毛
追
Sea of Secrets セイウンプレジャー T. V. Jingles (Stop the Music) |
秋元耕 57K
浦和 冨田藤
57
40
|
10 | 1週 |
川崎 05.18 良 左 1600
川崎マイラーズA1下
11/14
11/14
14人
山崎真 53K
5番
490
ザッハーマイン
57
1426
(2.6)
13-13-11
38.9
|
船橋 05.04 重 左 1700
皐月盃A2以下
11/11
11/11
11人
秋元耕 55K
11番
490
トーセンルーチェ
42
1522
(4.8)
8-8-10
41.8
|
浦和 04.28 良 左 1900
卯月特別A3B1選抜
11/11
11/11
11人
秋元耕 57K
11番
495
グランドバ
30
2077
(4.2)
11-11-11
42.7
|
大井 04.22 重 右 1600
卯月賞A3B1一特別
15/16
15/16
16人
秋元耕 57K
10番
498
ラインジュエル
32
1424
(2.3)
12-11-13
41.1
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
差
テンビー ローレルウェルシュ モガミヒメ (カコイーシーズ) |
本橋孝 55K
船橋 矢野義
64
58
|
6 | 25週 |
船橋 12.07 稍 左 1000
東京スポーツ盃A2以
2/13
2/13
1人
山口竜 53K
5番
511
コアレスピュー
58
596
(0.2)
3-3
36.7
|
船橋 11.03 良 左 1000
JBCスプリントJp
7/14
7/14
8人
本橋孝 57K
3番
501
サマーウインド
55
597
(2.1)
10-11
36.4
|
船橋 09.22 良 左 1000
船橋オータムダッシュ
1/12
1/12
6人
本橋孝 53K
3番
504
マクロラファール
64
585
(0.7)
3-3
36.1
|
川崎 09.10 稍 左 1600
戸塚宿特別B1二
9/13
9/13
7人
本橋孝 55K
14番
499
イシノゼフィル
54
1459
(2.7)
5-4-11
43.5
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
7 鹿毛
逃
アサティス キープザチェンジ コバノキャンティ (カリスタグローリ) |
水野貴 53K
船橋 山本学
54
46
|
5 | 1週 |
川崎 05.18 良 左 1600
ペガサス特別B1二
6/13
6/13
7人
水野貴 54K
8番
471
ドリームアスハ
51
1432
(1.1)
1-1-1
39.6
|
船橋 05.06 稍 左 1600
江戸川特別B1二以下
10/14
10/14
9人
水野貴 55K
3番
474
ヒシウィンザー
40
1448
(2.2)
2-2-3
43.2
|
船橋 02.25 稍 左 1600
如月特別B1二以下
1/12
1/12
8人
水野貴 52K
11番
478
プレイバック
54
1427
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.6
|
浦和 02.11 重 左 1400
梅見月特別B2B3選
7/11
7/11
9人
水野貴 54K
11番
482
スズツルギオ
38
1307
(1.1)
3-3-6
41.0
|
|||
7 | 9 |
セン
9 黒鹿毛
追
フォーティナイナー パレスワールド パーティプラザ (トウシヨウボーイ) |
折笠豊 55K
浦和 冨田藤
41
28
|
9 | 1週 |
川崎 05.18 良 左 1600
ペガサス特別B1二
13/13
13/13
13人
折笠豊 56K
1番
465
ドリームアスハ
29
1457
(3.6)
9-12-13
40.9
|
大井 05.11 不 右 1600
アルクツールス賞B1
13/13
13/13
13人
山崎真 56K
1番
467
グリーングロ
18
1437
(3.8)
8-11-11
41.4
|
船橋 05.03 良 左 1000
閃光スプリントA3以
10/13
10/13
13人
秋元耕 55K
2番
472
バトルファイタ
41
1019
(2.5)
12-11
37.3
|
浦和 04.27 良 左 1600
春陽特別B1B2選抜
11/11
11/11
9人
折笠豊 57K
10番
469
コスモフォース
22
1476
(3.4)
10-10-11
40.1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース ドリームアスパイア スターシーキング (Seeking the Gold) |
山崎誠 57K
浦和 小嶋一
65
62
|
1 | 1週 |
川崎 05.18 良 左 1600
ペガサス特別B1二
1/13
1/13
5人
山崎誠 56K
12番
507
トーセンベルフ
61
1421
(0.1)
4-3-3
38.1
|
浦和 04.28 良 左 1900
卯月特別A3B1選抜
5/11
5/11
5人
山崎誠 55K
3番
517
グランドバ
61
2043
(0.8)
6-5-6
40.3
|
川崎 03.01 不 左 1600
白富士特別B1
3/11
3/11
3人
山崎誠 55K
6番
507
ラヴェル
61
1411
(0.6)
6-5-4
38.5
|
浦和 02.11 重 左 1900
建国記念の日特別A3
4/11
4/11
2人
山崎誠 54K
6番
515
ウインクゴール
65
2044
(0.4)
9-4-3
37.9
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
追
スリリングサンデー ジルグリッター インザジャングル (ヘクタープロテクター) |
見澤譲 57K
浦和 海馬司
88
77
|
8 | 566週 |
大井 04.07 良 右 1800
ゆりかもめオープン3
2/11
2/11
2人
張田京 56K
11番
480
ロングウェーフ
81
1541
(0.2)
11-11-9
37.2
|
船橋 03.12 良 左 1700
夢見月(ゆめみづき)
4/8
4/8
3人
張田京 57K
8番
485
ライジングウ
88
1475
(0.5)
8-6-4
38.2
|
川崎 01.03 良 左 2100
報知オールスターカッ
4/14
4/14
2人
張田京 54K
12番
478
アンパサンド
80
2172
(2.1)
10-7-8
38.7
|
大井 12.03 稍 右 1800
’08勝島賞3上 オ
2/16
2/16
5人
張田京 56K
9番
480
ブルーホーク
59
1540
(0.7)
15-11-7
38.2
|
|
|