1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ティンバーカントリー オメガドルチェ キョウエイワンダー (サンデーサイレンス) |
大畑雅 54K
愛知 錦見勇
33
28
|
3 | 連闘 |
名古屋 04.15 良 右 1400
芝桜賞B7
5/11
5/11
10人
大畑雅 54K
2番
487
デジタルゴ
33
1304
(2.3)
2-3-3
39.9
|
笠松 04.06 良 右 1600
春風特別B2(ロ)
9/10
9/10
10人
大畑雅 54K
6番
487
ヤマニンピトレ
27
1462
(4.4)
10-10-9
39.2
|
名古屋 03.28 良 右 1400
東北地方太平洋沖地震
7/10
7/10
9人
大畑雅 54K
9番
486
ピサノハーレー
32
1313
(0.8)
2-2-2
39.2
|
名古屋 03.22 不 右 1400
駒鳥賞B4
10/11
10/11
6人
丸野勝 54K
8番
484
イワクラキング
19
1320
(2.6)
11-11-11
38.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
ホワイトマズル ヒルノリシャール ボンフェム (シャーディー) |
友森翔 54K
愛知 新山廣
43
38
|
2 | 連闘 |
名古屋 04.15 良 右 1400
芝桜賞B7
3/11
3/11
3人
友森翔 54K
6番
473
デジタルゴ
38
1295
(1.4)
5-4-4
38.6
|
名古屋 03.31 良 右 1400
サラB9組
2/9
2/9
2人
友森翔 53K
6番
473
スマートクローサ
38
1301
(0.6)
3-3-3
39.2
|
名古屋 03.25 良 右 1600
サラB10組
3/10
3/10
3人
友森翔 53K
8番
473
ケイアイブレイ
43
1442
(1.2)
3-3-3
39.0
|
名古屋 03.10 稍 右 1400
サラC6組
1/10
1/10
1人
友森翔 53K
4番
475
ストームキング
31
1302
(0.7)
1-1-1
39.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 芦毛
追
セイウンスカイ タツミニピンク ニシノファイナル (マラキム) |
阪野学 54K
愛知 今津勝
32
26
|
10 | 連闘 |
名古屋 04.15 良 右 1400
芝桜賞B7
11/11
11/11
10人
阪野学 54K
5番
415
デジタルゴ
23
1321
(4.0)
10-10-10
39.0
|
名古屋 03.28 良 右 1400
東北地方太平洋沖地震
9/10
9/10
10人
横井将 54K
7番
410
ピサノハーレー
24
1327
(2.2)
9-9-9
38.8
|
名古屋 03.22 不 右 1400
駒鳥賞B4
8/11
8/11
11人
横井将 54K
4番
410
イワクラキング
23
1312
(1.8)
8-8-7
39.3
|
名古屋 02.22 良 右 1400
祝!しづゑ&清一誕生
7/10
7/10
9人
阪野学 54K
10番
413
エブリイニュー
32
1314
(1.9)
10-10-10
38.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤボス オグリメイク レディクイック (ジェイドロバリー) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 山中輝
49
34
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 04.07 良 右 1600
サラ系B5組
6/10
6/10
8人
大原浩 54K
5番
464
レッドスピネ
49
1444
(2.4)
4-5-7
39.4
|
名古屋 03.22 不 右 1400
駒鳥賞B4
7/11
7/11
7人
大原浩 54K
2番
461
イワクラキング
25
1310
(1.6)
7-7-8
39.2
|
笠松 03.17 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組特選
5/10
5/10
6人
大原浩 54K
10番
468
ゴールデンフ
27
1475
(2.7)
3-3-5
41.9
|
笠松 02.15 稍 右 1400
サラ系B4組特選
7/10
7/10
7人
大原浩 54K
8番
466
スリーコマンド
35
1316
(2.7)
4-5-6
40.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
トウカイテイオー ウィングヴェール ケイアイオーキッド (バブルガムフェロー) |
横井将 54K
愛知 錦見勇
32
29
|
4 | 連闘 |
名古屋 04.15 良 右 1400
芝桜賞B7
6/11
6/11
8人
横井将 54K
11番
399
デジタルゴ
32
1305
(2.4)
6-5-5
39.4
|
名古屋 03.31 良 右 1600
サラB8組
5/9
5/9
3人
大畑雅 54K
5番
395
ミュルザンヌ
25
1468
(1.6)
2-2-4
39.9
|
名古屋 03.25 良 右 1400
つくし賞B9
3/10
3/10
2人
大畑雅 54K
4番
401
マースキッス
29
1316
(1.4)
2-2-3
40.3
|
笠松 03.17 良 右 1600
サラ系C2組特選
6/10
6/10
2人
大畑雅 54K
7番
404
ベストドレッ
28
1473
(2.2)
2-2-3
42.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
アフリート マイネルバルトーク タイスケルツォ (スリルシヨー) |
戸部尚 56K
愛知 川西毅
54
40
|
1 | 連闘 |
名古屋 04.15 良 右 1600
たんぽぽ特別C1
1/12
1/12
5人
戸部尚 56K
5番
465
マコトディアナ
54
1420
(1.0)
2-1-1
39.3
|
名古屋 01.14 良 右 1600
福熊手賞B6
10/10
10/10
2人
大畑雅 56K
4番
472
ピサノハーレー
29
1469
(2.9)
2-3-4
44.1
|
名古屋 01.01 稍 右 1600
市川 豊 日本競馬場
6/10
6/10
2人
阪野学 56K
2番
475
イッチョウイッタ
34
1467
(1.2)
1-1-1
42.4
|
名古屋 12.22 不 右 1600
スノーマン賞特別B7
4/11
4/11
3人
阪野学 56K
9番
476
シルクオンステー
44
1434
(0.5)
6-4-4
39.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 芦毛
追
ミレニアムバイオ フレンドヒデコ ウメノオスカー (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
陶文峰 54K
愛知 安部弘
17
9
|
9 | 3週 |
名古屋 03.28 良 右 1400
東北地方太平洋沖地震
10/10
10/10
8人
加藤利 54K
6番
456
ピサノハーレー
-1
1384
(7.9)
10-10-10
43.9
|
笠松 03.17 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組特選
10/10
10/10
7人
友森翔 53K
2番
455
ゴールデンフ
4
1500
(5.2)
9-10-9
41.2
|
名古屋 03.09 稍 右 1400
サラB4組
12/12
12/12
11人
陶文峰 54K
1番
460
レッドブリッ
17
1335
(4.6)
12-12-12
41.0
|
名古屋 02.09 稍 右 1600
望春賞B5
11/12
11/12
11人
陶文峰 54K
5番
457
コイスキャーレ
17
1480
(3.6)
5-6-9
40.8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
グリーンアプローズ バイラドラボニータ マグマダンサー (トウシヨウボーイ) |
丸山真 51K
愛知 坂口義
39
33
|
6 | 2週 |
名古屋 03.29 良 右 1600
サラB4組
6/11
6/11
8人
持原大 54K
10番
451
デルマネフティ
32
1450
(1.9)
11-10-10
39.9
|
名古屋 03.22 不 右 1600
サラB5組
5/9
5/9
7人
持原大 54K
9番
446
メイショウガラ
36
1436
(0.7)
5-5-4
39.3
|
名古屋 03.09 稍 右 1600
サラB5組
4/10
4/10
8人
阪野学 54K
2番
442
ウルトラマリン
39
1444
(0.6)
10-10-10
37.8
|
名古屋 02.23 良 右 1600
サラB5組
8/10
8/10
9人
松戸政 54K
8番
443
ニューブラウン
26
1468
(2.3)
9-9-8
39.1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
タニノギムレット ナンヨードリーム ミズカガミ (トニービン) |
吉田稔 56K
愛知 角田輝
35
32
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 04.15 良 右 1400
芝桜賞B7
7/11
7/11
4人
吉田稔 56K
9番
492
デジタルゴ
30
1309
(2.8)
8-8-8
38.6
|
名古屋 03.22 不 右 1600
サラB5組
取消等
吉田稔 56K
6番
|
名古屋 01.26 稍 右 1600
サラB5組
8/10
8/10
1人
吉田稔 56K
4番
493
スズカアリュー
35
1461
(1.0)
5-5-6
40.7
|
名古屋 01.13 良 右 1600
サラB5組
3/9
3/9
3人
吉田稔 56K
2番
491
シルクオンステー
31
1463
(0.8)
4-4-4
38.6
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
コマンダーインチーフ エグザルト レディコスマー (ノーザンテースト) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 藤田正
53
29
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 04.07 良 右 1600
サラ系B5組
5/10
5/10
6人
大塚研 54K
6番
450
レッドスピネ
53
1440
(2.0)
7-7-6
37.6
|
名古屋 03.22 不 右 1400
駒鳥賞B4
9/11
9/11
9人
安部幸 54K
7番
440
イワクラキング
21
1316
(2.2)
10-10-10
38.1
|
笠松 03.17 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組特選
7/10
7/10
5人
安部幸 54K
5番
443
ゴールデンフ
17
1486
(3.8)
7-7-7
40.2
|
笠松 02.15 稍 右 1600
こぶし特別B3(ロ)
10/10
10/10
7人
安部幸 54K
10番
438
エーシンサンダ
25
1473
(3.1)
6-8-8
40.9
|
|
|