1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード アットエニタイム サーモンベリー (フジキセキ) |
加藤利 54K
愛知 山本功
27
19
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 04.06 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
10/10
10/10
10人
加藤利 54K
5番
386
チョコフィオーレ
27
1319
(2.9)
9-10-10
39.2
|
名古屋 03.30 良 右 1400
サラB6組
9/10
9/10
9人
戸部尚 54K
9番
386
ケイアイブレイ
15
1335
(3.2)
5-5-6
40.4
|
名古屋 03.23 稍 右 1600
サラB7組
9/9
9/9
8人
藤原良 54K
6番
396
エメラルドワン
21
1462
(3.1)
6-6-9
40.4
|
名古屋 03.10 稍 右 1400
久保田泰司さんお疲れ
10/10
10/10
7人
藤原良 54K
5番
398
レルシールフロー
14
1330
(2.7)
9-9-10
39.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
8 鹿毛
追
キャプテンスティーヴ クインリボー アートギャロップ (キンググローリアス) |
友森翔 54K
愛知 田中敏
23
22
|
7 | 連闘 |
名古屋 04.15 良 右 1400
サラC3組
8/10
8/10
7人
柴田直 54K
6番
472
エアロストーン
20
1326
(2.4)
8-8-9
38.9
|
名古屋 03.30 良 右 1600
サラB7組
8/9
8/9
6人
尾崎章 54K
4番
469
セイウンノレッシ
23
1464
(3.2)
7-8-8
39.9
|
名古屋 03.24 稍 右 1600
サラB8組
9/10
9/10
9人
尾崎章 54K
4番
474
スルーザグリ
23
1473
(3.0)
7-7-7
40.7
|
名古屋 03.11 良 右 1400
篠田隼人☆結婚おめで
6/10
6/10
9人
尾崎章 54K
5番
474
ケイアイカミノユ
20
1329
(3.0)
8-8-7
40.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
スパイキュール キョウエイスパイア マイネヴィアーレ (ジェイドロバリー) |
小山信 56K
愛知 山本健
29
26
|
4 | 連闘 |
名古屋 04.15 良 右 1400
サラC3組
7/10
7/10
6人
小山信 56K
7番
483
エアロストーン
23
1321
(1.9)
9-9-8
38.2
|
大井 03.11 稍 右 1200
ユースフルステッキ賞
11/14
11/14
10人
須藤優 55K
8番
478
エクスプローシ
26
1160
(1.8)
9-10
38.4
|
大井 02.18 不 右 1200
C2十二 十三
6/16
6/16
14人
吉原寛 55K
8番
485
ブライトフレイ
29
1154
(1.9)
9-11
38.8
|
大井 02.04 良 右 1600
C2十五 十六
9/16
9/16
16人
吉原寛 55K
9番
482
アイスマン
25
1436
(1.0)
13-11-9
38.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
8 黒鹿毛
追
ミシル ブラックナイト カランドララーク (Storm Bird) |
吉井友 56K
笠松 山中輝
30
27
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 04.07 良 右 1600
奈良津桜賞C2特選(
9/10
9/10
8人
吉井友 56K
10番
495
シルクマーマレー
30
1465
(4.0)
8-8-8
38.1
|
名古屋 03.30 良 右 1600
サラB7組
9/9
9/9
9人
吉井友 56K
8番
493
セイウンノレッシ
23
1466
(3.4)
9-9-9
39.8
|
名古屋 03.24 稍 右 1600
サラB8組
7/10
7/10
10人
吉井友 56K
10番
494
スルーザグリ
25
1470
(2.7)
10-10-10
39.8
|
笠松 03.17 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
7/10
7/10
8人
陶文峰 56K
5番
494
シルシ
28
1330
(2.4)
7-6-6
40.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
エアジハード ホクトノキズナ ワイルドルピナス (ダンスインザダーク) |
阪野学 54K
愛知 成田明
30
20
|
10 | 連闘 |
名古屋 04.15 良 右 1400
サラC3組
10/10
10/10
8人
阪野学 54K
4番
417
エアロストーン
14
1337
(3.5)
6-5-7
40.3
|
水沢 01.09 不 右 1400
C2四組
10/10
10/10
6人
沢田盛 54K
10番
432
ショコラティエ
13
1374
(5.5)
10-10-9
42.8
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C2三組
6/10
6/10
7人
皆川麻 54K
5番
435
リキアイタイリン
22
1346
(2.0)
5-6-6
42.4
|
水沢 12.19 不 右 1400
C2二組
3/10
3/10
3人
菅原辰 51K
10番
435
コーネルタテヤマ
30
1327
(0.3)
2-2-1
40.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
ゴールドアリュール タッカーアリュール ホワイトリース (シンボリルドルフ) |
丸山真 51K
愛知 成田明
25
21
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 04.15 良 右 1400
サラC2組
9/10
9/10
10人
丸山真 51K
6番
467
シルクマーマレー
19
1328
(4.0)
10-10-10
39.2
|
名古屋 03.30 良 右 1400
サラB6組
10/10
10/10
8人
持原大 54K
3番
463
ケイアイブレイ
13
1339
(3.6)
10-10-10
39.7
|
名古屋 03.23 稍 右 1600
サラB7組
8/9
8/9
9人
持原大 54K
2番
464
エメラルドワン
25
1457
(2.6)
7-7-7
39.8
|
笠松 03.17 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
8/10
8/10
7人
阪野学 54K
8番
465
シルシ
25
1334
(2.8)
9-9-8
40.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
アグネスデジタル ラブミーモア ゴールデンプランクスター (Seeking the Gold) |
山本茜 53K
愛知 今津博
35
28
|
1 | 連闘 |
名古屋 04.15 良 右 1400
サラC3組
3/10
3/10
2人
山本茜 53K
1番
446
エアロストーン
29
1312
(1.0)
1-1-1
38.5
|
名古屋 03.31 良 右 1400
がんばれ名古屋競馬C
3/10
3/10
4人
山本茜 53K
8番
442
デジタルゴ
35
1305
(1.8)
3-3-3
38.7
|
名古屋 03.25 良 右 1400
サラC3組
5/9
5/9
4人
山本茜 53K
8番
441
イワイザケ
29
1317
(1.1)
1-1-1
41.8
|
名古屋 03.11 良 右 1800
沈丁花特別C1
8/10
8/10
7人
山本茜 53K
6番
436
デジタルゴ
20
2014
(2.5)
8-9-9
40.5
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
7 鹿毛
追
エアスマップ アロハルック オーミアクール (ビゼンニシキ) |
尾崎章 54K
愛知 山本功
32
25
|
6 | 連闘 |
名古屋 04.15 良 右 1400
サラC3組
9/10
9/10
10人
尾崎章 54K
10番
407
エアロストーン
20
1327
(2.5)
10-10-10
38.7
|
笠松 04.07 良 右 1600
サラ系B5組
8/10
8/10
7人
尾崎章 54K
7番
408
レッドスピネ
32
1463
(4.3)
8-9-8
39.1
|
名古屋 03.31 良 右 1600
サラB8組
4/9
4/9
9人
尾崎章 54K
3番
408
ミュルザンヌ
26
1466
(1.4)
6-5-5
39.2
|
名古屋 03.25 良 右 1400
つくし賞B9
8/10
8/10
10人
尾崎章 54K
7番
410
マースキッス
22
1329
(2.7)
9-8-7
39.6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
タヤスツヨシ ハルマサキング アイリッシュタペストリー (Shahrastani) |
宇都英 56K
愛知 瀬戸悟
31
27
|
3 | 連闘 |
名古屋 04.15 良 右 1400
サラC3組
6/10
6/10
5人
宇都英 56K
9番
463
エアロストーン
24
1320
(1.8)
5-4-5
39.0
|
名古屋 03.31 良 右 1400
座禅草特別C1
7/12
7/12
6人
小山信 56K
2番
464
イワイザケ
29
1316
(2.1)
7-7-7
40.2
|
名古屋 03.25 良 右 1600
菜の花特別C1
5/12
5/12
8人
小山信 56K
12番
462
セイウンノレッシ
31
1460
(1.0)
3-3-2
41.1
|
名古屋 03.11 良 右 1400
サラC5組
5/9
5/9
3人
小山信 56K
9番
467
ウィングヴェ
24
1321
(1.7)
3-4-5
40.4
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
スペシャルウィーク サヴァラン タイキシフォン (Red Ransom) |
持原大 56K
愛知 野島三
31
26
|
2 | 2週 |
名古屋 03.31 良 右 1400
がんばれ名古屋競馬C
6/10
6/10
5人
持原大 56K
5番
534
デジタルゴ
31
1312
(2.5)
6-5-4
39.3
|
名古屋 03.25 良 右 1400
第4回 日景賞C2選
6/10
6/10
4人
持原大 56K
4番
537
デュランダル
25
1324
(2.9)
5-6-7
40.7
|
名古屋 03.10 稍 右 1400
サラC8組
1/9
1/9
2人
持原大 56K
2番
536
メイショウハヤテ
26
1309
(0.0)
3-3-3
38.9
|
名古屋 02.10 良 右 1400
サラC7組
8/10
8/10
2人
持原大 56K
6番
540
スマートキング
22
1330
(1.8)
4-3-3
41.5
|
|
|