1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
アジュディケーティング ティーケーアジュデ ティーケークイン (ミスターシービー) |
佐藤博 54K
大井 栗田泰
57
49
|
3 | 8週 |
大井 02.15 不 右 1600
春麗賞B2一選抜特別
3/15
3/15
8人
佐藤博 53K
8番
477
アンハートフェス
50
1406
(0.1)
14-10-9
39.4
|
船橋 01.19 良 左 1600
初富特別B3一
1/10
1/10
9人
佐藤博 53K
1番
475
イケノエイトマン
44
1436
(0.1)
8-6-3
39.7
|
大井 12.29 良 右 1200
アデュー2010賞B
6/14
6/14
12人
佐藤博 53K
12番
470
セイントメモリー
43
1127
(1.7)
9-11
36.9
|
大井 11.29 稍 右 1800
オープス磐梯賞B2二
11/16
11/16
12人
佐藤博 53K
7番
467
ムーンライトクロ
57
1552
(2.0)
6-4-4
40.2
|
|||
1 | 2 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
Johannesburg アポインテッドボブ Danzerella (Danzig) |
達城龍 56K
大井 米田英
48
38
|
16 |
大井 04.20 稍 右 1200
ケンタウルス賞B1特
8/12
8/12
9人
今野忠 55K
8番
526
ナイキマドリー
35
1138
(1.5)
12-12
36.5
|
船橋 04.12 稍 左 1000
桜波スプリントB1以
11/13
11/13
9人
真島大 57K
4番
530
タッチブライト
48
1017
(1.9)
8-8
37.4
|
大井 03.17 重 右 1200
シリウス賞B1一B2
13/16
13/16
9人
真島大 56K
11番
528
ヤサカファイン
34
1156
(2.6)
7-9
39.7
|
J中山 12.12 不 右 1200
南総特別3歳上
14/15
14/15
14人
武士友 57K
13番
524
ダノンブライ
36
1120
(2.3)
12-11
37.5
|
||||
2 | 3 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ホッコーマサル ティエンホア (ジェイドロバリー) |
柏木健 56K
大井 松浦裕
61
48
|
4 | 5週 |
大井 03.09 重 右 1800
J交 アーバンステー
8/13
8/13
6人
柏木健 56K
10番
490
ナムラロアー
30
1560
(1.5)
6-5-7
39.7
|
大井 02.15 不 右 1600
春麗賞B2一選抜特別
8/15
8/15
4人
柏木健 55K
13番
499
アンハートフェス
41
1416
(1.1)
6-3-3
41.1
|
大井 09.03 良 右 1600
サファイア賞B1二B
4/8
4/8
5人
御神訓 56K
6番
471
ユキガフル
61
1401
(0.2)
7-5-5
39.1
|
大井 07.30 不 右 1600
アルタイル賞B1一B
5/13
5/13
3人
戸崎圭 56K
6番
470
タケノショウリュ
59
1408
(1.4)
10-4-4
39.6
|
|||
2 | 4 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
アフリート ケージーアメリカン ケージーレインボー (ダンスインザダーク) |
本橋孝 56K
大井 朝倉実
46
40
|
8 | 5週 |
大井 03.08 不 右 1400
アクアマリン賞B2二
11/14
11/14
7人
酒井忍 55K
12番
462
ホワイトランナー
43
1277
(2.1)
9-11-11
38.0
|
大井 02.01 良 右 1200
早春賞B1一B2一選
10/16
10/16
5人
森泰斗 54K
11番
462
ピエールパヒ
38
1135
(1.6)
16-16
37.0
|
大井 12.31 良 右 1400
カウントダウン201
1/14
1/14
5人
戸崎圭 55K
7番
461
トキワノマツカセ
46
1260
(0.2)
10-10-10
37.3
|
大井 12.01 稍 右 1600
シリウス賞B2三B3
11/16
11/16
7人
戸崎圭 54K
11番
466
マイネスターライ
32
1425
(1.3)
11-8-9
40.7
|
|||
3 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング エドノブラウン ドリームサラ (トウケイニセイ) |
戸崎圭 56K
大井 寺田新
51
46
|
5 | 5週 |
大井 03.09 重 右 1200
陽春賞B3一選抜特別
3/14
3/14
1人
戸崎圭 55K
1番
509
カズノローレル
38
1133
(0.2)
5-4
37.5
|
大井 02.16 不 右 1200
J交 アーバンステー
2/14
2/14
1人
戸崎圭 54K
14番
513
ニジノムコウ
48
1122
(0.2)
7-6
36.8
|
大井 01.31 良 右 1200
ガーネット特別C1二
1/16
1/16
1人
戸崎圭 55K
12番
511
ビックインパ
51
1125
(0.4)
8-6
36.5
|
船橋 01.19 良 左 1200
C1二 三
1/12
1/12
2人
坂井英 55K
2番
510
ベルモントエア
46
1141
(0.1)
2-4-4
38.1
|
|||
3 | 6 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
トワイニング ピエールパピヨン フサイチデルレイ (オペラハウス) |
町田直 54K
大井 栗田裕
51
49
|
1 | 5週 |
大井 03.07 不 右 1200
オフト汐留賞B1一B
2/15
2/15
1人
町田直 52K
1番
433
コウギョウダ
51
1120
(0.1)
2-2
37.8
|
大井 02.01 良 右 1200
早春賞B1一B2一選
1/16
1/16
1人
町田直 52K
5番
443
コパノマユチャ
48
1119
(0.5)
1-1
36.8
|
大井 12.29 良 右 1200
アデュー2010賞B
2/14
2/14
1人
坂井英 53K
10番
443
セイントメモリー
47
1120
(1.0)
2-2
36.7
|
大井 11.30 稍 右 1200
トパーズ賞B3二選抜
2/13
2/13
1人
町田直 53K
4番
447
シゲキテキテキ
51
1120
(0.1)
2-2
36.6
|
|||
4 | 7 |
牡
6 芦毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ドリームシャドウ ケイシュウプライム (マジツクミラー) |
真島大 56K
大井 藤村和
46
41
|
7 | 5週 |
大井 03.09 重 右 1200
陽春賞B3一選抜特別
4/14
4/14
3人
真島大 55K
3番
513
カズノローレル
37
1134
(0.3)
4-4
37.6
|
大井 02.18 不 右 1200
仲春賞B3二選抜特別
4/14
4/14
11人
真島大 55K
12番
517
ホワイトランナー
46
1128
(1.1)
9-9
37.1
|
大井 02.02 良 右 1200
春駒賞B3二選抜特別
12/16
12/16
11人
真島大 55K
11番
521
ライトラン
40
1136
(1.3)
3-3
38.1
|
大井 12.29 良 右 1200
アデュー2010賞B
13/14
13/14
10人
真島大 55K
13番
525
セイントメモリー
39
1133
(2.3)
7-7
37.7
|
|||
4 | 8 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
Mazel Trick マルターズマゼル Dusty Ravi (Black Tie Affair) |
水野貴 56K
大井 栗田泰
48
37
|
15 | 16週 |
大井 12.27 良 右 1600
ノースウインド賞B1
10/14
10/14
10人
水野貴 54K
11番
450
グリーングロ
48
1418
(1.4)
11-12-12
39.8
|
J東京 11.14 良 左 1400
3歳上
14/16
14/16
12人
伊藤工 55K
7番
454
コスモレニ
35
1270
(1.6)
14-14
37.1
|
J阪神 06.20 良 右 1200
3歳上
13/16
13/16
10人
田中勝 57K
12番
440
コパノカチーノ
27
1136
(1.5)
16-16
37.2
|
J東京 05.01 良 左 1400
4歳上
6/16
6/16
3人
吉田豊 57K
7番
448
マルタカラッキー
37
1265
(0.6)
9-8
36.7
|
|||
5 | 9 |
牝
5 芦毛
差
アジュディケーティング マルヨシロワイン カツヨレディ (テンパレートシル) |
繁田健 54K
大井 庄子連
47
45
|
12 | 8週 |
大井 02.16 不 右 1200
J交 アーバンステー
4/14
4/14
8人
繁田健 54K
7番
512
ニジノムコウ
47
1123
(0.3)
5-4
37.1
|
大井 02.01 良 右 1200
早春賞B1一B2一選
6/16
6/16
10人
達城龍 52K
9番
506
ピエールパヒ
41
1129
(1.0)
10-9
37.1
|
大井 12.28 良 右 1200
L-WING賞A3二
3/12
3/12
8人
坂井英 52K
12番
508
ショウリュウ
44
1123
(0.2)
7-6
36.7
|
大井 12.03 不 右 1400
ディセンバー賞A2以
8/15
8/15
10人
五十冬 50K
4番
506
ケイアイゲンフ
47
1268
(1.2)
4-3-4
38.4
|
|||
5 | 10 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
サツカーボーイ トップフィーリング ベイティドブレス (Bates Motel) |
山田信 56K
大井 渡邉和
59
49
|
6 | 5週 |
大井 03.07 不 右 1200
オフト汐留賞B1一B
6/15
6/15
12人
山田信 54K
5番
564
コウギョウダ
45
1129
(1.0)
15-15
36.2
|
大井 02.18 不 右 1800
紅梅賞B1二B2二特
9/15
9/15
11人
山田信 54K
14番
563
ムーンライトクロ
59
1544
(1.4)
13-11-11
39.3
|
大井 02.02 良 右 1600
フェブラリー賞B2二
8/11
8/11
8人
山田信 55K
12番
573
セイントメモリー
36
1426
(1.9)
11-10-9
38.1
|
大井 12.30 良 右 1800
ターコイズ賞B2一選
8/14
8/14
5人
山田信 55K
13番
562
スクロヴェーニ
54
1539
(1.3)
14-12-11
38.1
|
|||
6 | 11 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
カコイーシーズ ハナビバーチェ フジノトップロマン (ロイヤルスキー) |
横川怜 54K
大井 鷹見浩
60
56
|
10 | 6週 |
川崎 03.04 稍 左 1600
陽春特別B2一
4/12
4/12
2人
今野忠 55K
3番
481
クリムゾンクエ
56
1437
(1.0)
5-4-3
40.1
|
大井 02.15 不 右 1600
春麗賞B2一選抜特別
5/15
5/15
6人
横川怜 53K
4番
483
アンハートフェス
48
1408
(0.3)
9-8-7
39.8
|
川崎 12.15 不 左 1600
ターコイズ特別B2一
1/14
1/14
7人
佐藤博 55K
5番
484
ソウブムテキ
60
1416
(0.3)
4-4-3
39.9
|
川崎 11.18 良 左 1600
J交 ノベンバースタ
4/13
4/13
7人
佐藤博 56K
2番
484
カーネリアンシチ
59
1433
(0.9)
3-4-5
40.3
|
|||
6 | 12 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
ニューイングランド ローランバーク ローランウィスパー (Wolfhound) |
石崎駿 56K
大井 藤村和
63
53
|
11 | 5週 |
大井 03.08 不 右 1400
アクアマリン賞B2二
10/14
10/14
11人
石崎駿 55K
13番
473
ホワイトランナー
45
1275
(1.9)
11-9-9
38.3
|
大井 02.18 不 右 1800
紅梅賞B1二B2二特
8/15
8/15
13人
石崎駿 54K
2番
473
ムーンライトクロ
63
1540
(1.0)
6-7-5
39.3
|
大井 10.23 良 右 1600
サンクスナイト賞B1
4/13
4/13
10人
森泰斗 56K
6番
464
ラストキング
55
1414
(0.5)
7-6-6
40.0
|
大井 10.08 良 右 1200
ドラマティックナイB
6/13
6/13
6人
坂井英 56K
10番
463
ストロングライ
48
1130
(0.8)
9-7
37.1
|
|||
7 | 13 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
バチアー カーサノーヴァ カモンマイハウス (キャロルハウス) |
三浦皇 56K
大井 堀千亜
60
46
|
9 | 5週 |
大井 03.08 不 右 1400
アクアマリン賞B2二
8/14
8/14
6人
吉原寛 55K
8番
473
ホワイトランナー
47
1272
(1.6)
7-6-7
38.7
|
大井 02.02 良 右 1600
フェブラリー賞B2二
6/11
6/11
3人
Cデム 55K
3番
471
セイントメモリー
42
1419
(1.2)
3-2-2
38.2
|
大井 12.27 良 右 1600
ノースウインド賞B1
2/14
2/14
2人
坂井英 54K
8番
469
グリーングロ
60
1405
(0.1)
12-8-7
38.9
|
大井 12.02 稍 右 1600
プロキオン賞B1一B
11/16
11/16
1人
五十冬 54K
1番
470
マケテタマルカ
34
1419
(1.2)
13-14-13
39.4
|
|||
7 | 14 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
サクラローレル カズノローレル キタノツムジカゼ (アフリート) |
早田秀 56K
大井 高橋三
49
44
|
14 | 5週 |
大井 03.09 重 右 1200
陽春賞B3一選抜特別
1/14
1/14
2人
早田秀 55K
7番
505
ローズバレー
39
1131
(0.1)
8-8
36.9
|
大井 02.18 不 右 1200
仲春賞B3二選抜特別
2/14
2/14
5人
早田秀 55K
4番
510
ホワイトランナー
49
1123
(0.6)
5-6
37.1
|
大井 02.02 良 右 1200
春駒賞B3二選抜特別
5/16
5/16
14人
早田秀 55K
9番
512
ライトラン
43
1131
(0.8)
7-7
37.0
|
大井 12.24 重 右 1200
「キキ&ララ」バース
6/14
6/14
7人
早田秀 55K
5番
508
コウギョウダ
45
1129
(0.8)
13-14
36.6
|
|||
8 | 15 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
アグネスデジタル ロイヤルデジタル ビッグマリーン (フジキセキ) |
森泰斗 56K
大井 三坂盛
58
47
|
13 | 5週 |
大井 03.08 不 右 1400
アクアマリン賞B2二
6/14
6/14
8人
森泰斗 55K
11番
503
ホワイトランナー
49
1270
(1.4)
5-4-5
38.7
|
大井 02.16 不 右 1200
J交 アーバンステー
6/14
6/14
4人
森泰斗 56K
12番
504
ニジノムコウ
39
1136
(1.6)
5-7
38.3
|
大井 12.27 良 右 1600
ノースウインド賞B1
4/14
4/14
7人
森泰斗 56K
13番
505
グリーングロ
58
1407
(0.3)
4-3-2
39.2
|
大井 12.02 稍 右 1600
プロキオン賞B1一B
6/16
6/16
8人
森泰斗 56K
3番
508
マケテタマルカ
42
1410
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.2
|
|||
8 | 16 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
ムタファーウエク コアレスアミーゴ ラスブライティア (Bellotto) |
的場文 56K
大井 阪本泰
63
48
|
2 | 5週 |
大井 03.09 重 右 1800
J交 アーバンステー
5/13
5/13
3人
的場文 56K
12番
476
ナムラロアー
36
1554
(0.9)
1-1-1
39.4
|
大井 02.15 不 右 1600
春麗賞B2一選抜特別
6/15
6/15
1人
的場文 55K
12番
478
アンハートフェス
45
1412
(0.7)
5-4-6
40.7
|
大井 02.02 良 右 1600
フェブラリー賞B2二
2/11
2/11
2人
的場文 55K
6番
479
セイントメモリー
48
1412
(0.5)
4-4-4
37.3
|
大井 12.30 良 右 1800
ターコイズ賞B2一選
2/14
2/14
1人
的場文 55K
3番
478
スクロヴェーニ
63
1530
(0.4)
4-4-2
37.9
|
|
|