1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
メイショウドトウ オーバーザウェイヴ ディペンドオンユー (オジジアン) |
吉田晃 56K
金沢 高橋道
64
53
|
7 | 1週 |
金沢 04.05 良 右 1500
4・10みんな投票し
2/11
2/11
7人
畑中信 56K
3番
508
トウショウガナ
64
1374
(1.1)
3-2-2
39.4
|
金沢 01.03 重 右 1500
B2二
3/10
3/10
4人
葛山晃 55K
4番
511
カナザワドリ
58
1367
(1.0)
1-1-2
39.9
|
金沢 12.21 重 右 1400
白鳥路特別B2一
4/11
4/11
2人
畑中信 55K
4番
509
セブンエナジ
46
1315
(0.6)
3-3-3
39.8
|
金沢 12.07 不 右 1500
B2三
5/11
5/11
6人
畑中信 55K
7番
505
フライトクラウン
44
1401
(0.8)
1-1-2
42.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
7 栗毛
先
グラスワンダー ミッシーマインド エムジーピッコロ (Housebuster) |
桑野等 54K
金沢 赤間亨
47
31
|
3 | 1週 |
金沢 04.05 良 右 1500
4・10みんな投票し
7/11
7/11
5人
吉原寛 54K
4番
472
トウショウガナ
47
1395
(3.2)
5-5-6
40.8
|
大井 03.09 重 右 1200
C3四
14/15
14/15
9人
東原悠 53K
5番
474
マイガンガン
17
1165
(2.8)
2-2
41.1
|
大井 02.17 重 右 1200
C3三
8/16
8/16
4人
東原悠 53K
13番
470
スリーゴールト
31
1138
(1.4)
3-4
38.4
|
大井 02.03 良 右 1200
C3三 四
9/16
9/16
10人
東原悠 53K
1番
482
トップコロナト
29
1148
(1.3)
1-1
39.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
バチアー トウショウメビウス ダイアントウショウ (タマモクロス) |
山中利 56K
金沢 蝦名弘
51
44
|
9 | 1週 |
金沢 04.05 良 右 1500
4・10みんな投票し
4/11
4/11
9人
山中利 56K
9番
526
トウショウガナ
51
1390
(2.7)
8-8-9
40.0
|
金沢 01.03 重 右 1400
B2三
1/9
1/9
6人
山中利 55K
2番
518
クィーングラス
45
1309
(0.4)
3-4-1
39.1
|
金沢 12.21 重 右 1500
B2三
3/9
3/9
9人
山中利 55K
3番
514
マヤノララルー
43
1392
(1.5)
4-4-2
40.5
|
金沢 12.14 不 右 1500
珠洲焼特別B3一
8/10
8/10
10人
山中利 55K
5番
516
セブンエナジ
38
1400
(2.2)
7-7-9
41.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
10 芦毛
差
オグリキャップ アンドレアシェニエ マダムドルチェ (テユーター) |
川添明 56K
金沢 菅原欣
55
47
|
10 | 1週 |
金沢 04.03 良 右 1500
復興支援がんばれ宮城
2/10
2/10
6人
川添明 56K
1番
514
カナザワドリ
55
1391
(0.8)
3-3-3
40.7
|
笠松 02.15 稍 右 1600
こぶし特別B3(ロ)
6/10
6/10
8人
大塚研 56K
7番
515
エーシンサンダ
44
1452
(1.0)
7-6-6
39.4
|
金沢 01.03 重 右 1500
能登のアマメハギ特別
7/10
7/10
3人
川添明 55K
6番
522
アメリカンアイト
43
1385
(2.3)
6-6-8
39.5
|
金沢 12.21 重 右 1400
白鳥路特別B2一
2/11
2/11
8人
川添明 55K
3番
518
セブンエナジ
47
1314
(0.5)
3-3-3
39.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ムーンバラッド ヤマチョウサン ブギウギクロス (サンシャック) |
米倉知 56K
金沢 黒木豊
55
50
|
5 | 1週 |
金沢 04.05 良 右 1500
4・10みんな投票し
9/11
9/11
4人
平瀬城 56K
10番
463
トウショウガナ
46
1396
(3.3)
8-10-10
40.0
|
金沢 01.03 重 右 1500
能登のアマメハギ特別
2/10
2/10
2人
藤田弘 55K
8番
459
アメリカンアイト
55
1371
(0.9)
3-1-2
38.8
|
金沢 12.19 重 右 1500
B1三
2/9
2/9
3人
藤田弘 55K
4番
459
エイダイボル
54
1381
(0.4)
4-3-3
38.6
|
金沢 12.07 不 右 1400
冬の曽々木海岸特別B
6/11
6/11
1人
藤田弘 55K
4番
458
マツノグーセン
46
1324
(1.3)
6-6-7
39.2
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
キングオブダイヤ マーベラスキング イブキホウジュ (Pine Bluff) |
平瀬城 56K
金沢 黒木豊
63
60
|
1 | 1週 |
金沢 04.05 良 右 1500
4・10みんな投票し
3/11
3/11
2人
藤田弘 56K
11番
490
トウショウガナ
56
1384
(2.1)
3-4-3
40.2
|
金沢 01.02 重 右 1500
冬の兼六園特別A4
3/12
3/12
1人
藤田弘 55K
5番
491
ヒミノマーチ
61
1371
(0.5)
2-2-2
40.4
|
金沢 12.19 重 右 1500
B1二
1/10
1/10
2人
藤田弘 55K
2番
483
エクストラナンハ
63
1370
(0.9)
1-1-1
40.0
|
金沢 12.07 不 右 1500
B2二
1/9
1/9
2人
藤田弘 55K
8番
483
アメリカンアイト
61
1380
(0.4)
2-1-1
40.0
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
タイキブリザード エムザックライアン ソシアルローマン (ブレイヴエストローマン) |
中川雅 56K
金沢 加藤和
35
32
|
12 | 1週 |
金沢 04.05 良 右 1500
4・10みんな投票し
11/11
11/11
10人
中川雅 56K
8番
504
トウショウガナ
35
1409
(4.6)
2-3-5
42.8
|
名古屋 02.21 良 右 1600
如月特別B2
9/10
9/10
10人
畑中信 56K
10番
505
ハートオブスト
32
1457
(2.4)
10-10-10
41.5
|
名古屋 02.08 良 右 1400
サラB3組
6/10
6/10
7人
畑中信 56K
1番
499
ブラウンアーマ
32
1310
(1.0)
6-6-5
39.4
|
名古屋 01.24 重 右 1400
恵方特別B2
10/10
10/10
9人
畑中信 56K
3番
495
ニポーティ
28
1326
(3.2)
10-10-9
40.7
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
9 栗毛
差
パントレセレブル バンドマスター チーター (Seeking the Gold) |
吉原寛 56K
金沢 宗綱泰
62
57
|
6 | 14週 |
水沢 01.09 不 右 2000
ダイヤモンドダストカ
6/10
6/10
6人
阿部英 56K
7番
450
コアレスランナー
62
2157
(1.2)
6-4-5
39.8
|
水沢 12.26 不 右 1800
銀嶺賞B1
8/10
8/10
6人
阿部英 56K
1番
450
クリスティラビ
51
2013
(2.5)
7-7-8
40.2
|
水沢 12.11 重 右 1600
農と輝の大地 八幡平
4/10
4/10
6人
高松亮 56K
5番
440
オンワードアコ
57
1457
(1.0)
5-5-5
39.8
|
水沢 11.27 良 右 1600
後藤新平記念館レース
2/9
2/9
7人
阿部英 56K
3番
440
エスターナ
58
1470
(0.3)
4-5-4
40.6
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
6 栗毛
先
シアトルスズカ カナザワドリーム バトルタイム (アンシエントタイム) |
畑中信 57K
金沢 高橋優
66
57
|
2 | 1週 |
金沢 04.03 良 右 1500
復興支援がんばれ宮城
1/10
1/10
1人
畑中信 56K
6番
505
アンドレアシェ
62
1383
(0.8)
4-2-1
39.9
|
佐賀 03.06 重 右 1400
プレセペ賞B2-3組
4/9
4/9
3人
倉富隆 56K
7番
516
ホウキボシ
50
1297
(1.7)
4-4-4
38.3
|
佐賀 02.13 稍 右 1400
ファンタジーカップB
4/9
4/9
4人
真島正 56K
1番
517
ホウキボシ
49
1300
(1.5)
1-1-2
39.7
|
金沢 01.03 重 右 1500
B2二
1/10
1/10
1人
畑中信 55K
9番
503
ミヤノスズカ
66
1357
(1.0)
2-1-1
38.8
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ロージズインメイ マイネキラ ロモーラ (Nijinsky) |
葛山晃 54K
金沢 高橋俊
47
44
|
8 | 1週 |
金沢 04.05 良 右 1500
4・10みんな投票し
8/11
8/11
3人
丸山元 54K
7番
482
トウショウガナ
46
1396
(3.3)
6-9-8
40.4
|
金沢 01.03 重 右 1500
B2二
6/10
6/10
2人
吉原寛 53K
5番
474
カナザワドリ
47
1381
(2.4)
7-7-6
39.4
|
金沢 12.21 重 右 1500
B2二
2/9
2/9
2人
藤田弘 53K
6番
470
サンレイラヴ
47
1388
(0.6)
3-1-3
40.5
|
金沢 12.07 不 右 1500
B2三
10/11
10/11
1人
吉原寛 53K
10番
476
フライトクラウン
37
1409
(1.6)
4-3-7
42.4
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
追
スターオブコジーン マイネフルーレ メジロベツァーリ (アラジ) |
青柳正 54K
金沢 高橋俊
57
51
|
11 | 1週 |
金沢 04.05 良 右 1500
4・10みんな投票し
5/11
5/11
11人
青柳正 54K
2番
469
トウショウガナ
49
1392
(2.9)
8-6-7
40.4
|
金沢 01.02 重 右 1500
冬の兼六園特別A4
8/12
8/12
9人
川添明 53K
3番
472
ヒミノマーチ
52
1382
(1.6)
10-10-10
39.4
|
金沢 12.19 重 右 1500
白山麓スキー場特別A
7/12
7/12
5人
藤田弘 53K
4番
470
マイネルトラヴ
57
1377
(1.5)
9-9-9
39.4
|
金沢 12.05 重 右 1400
加賀象嵌特別B1一
7/10
7/10
7人
藤田弘 53K
1番
466
ヤマトタケル
47
1315
(0.8)
6-6-7
39.1
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
4 鹿毛
逃
ジャングルポケット ジュウクセイリュウ ラヴリーベイリー (Mister Baileys) |
藤田弘 56K
金沢 黒木豊
72
63
|
4 | 1週 |
金沢 04.03 良 右 1500
和哉お誕生日記念B2
1/12
1/12
1人
藤田弘 56K
1番
443
ニュースブレイ
63
1381
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.5
|
金沢 01.04 不 右 1400
B3三
1/10
1/10
1人
藤田弘 55K
10番
444
サカイチハナミス
62
1298
(1.0)
1-1-1
39.4
|
金沢 12.14 不 右 1500
能登寒ブリ特別 C級
1/12
1/12
2人
藤田弘 55K
1番
445
ディープブ
72
1359
(1.7)
1-1-1
39.2
|
金沢 11.23 不 右 1500
能登白ねぎ特別 C3
1/10
1/10
1人
藤田弘 56K
1番
442
トップクィーン
56
1379
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.4
|
|
|