1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
追
アルカセット レオキラメキ ユーワテイクワン (ヒシマサル) |
町田直 53K
大井 嶋田幸
54
45
|
2週 |
大井 02.17 重 右 1800
東風特別C1一選抜
3/16
3/16
4人
町田直 53K
8番
455
ワールドベア
50
1533
(0.6)
9-8-8
38.4
|
大井 02.04 良 右 1600
立春特別C1一選抜
3/14
3/14
7人
町田直 53K
4番
453
ケイアイシャイン
54
1404
(1.0)
13-12-11
37.4
|
浦和 01.12 良 左 1400
福寿草特別C1二
3/12
3/12
7人
町田直 53K
2番
441
トーセンディオ
34
1304
(0.3)
10-12-9
38.7
|
大井 12.27 良 右 1200
グラスレス3Dレグザ
8/14
8/14
4人
町田直 53K
5番
432
サブノケンシロ
41
1139
(1.4)
14-14
36.6
|
||||
1 | 2 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
キングヘイロー ネイルセンプー ネイルアート (カリスタグローリ) |
御神訓 53K
大井 三坂盛
43
38
|
3週 |
大井 02.14 重 右 1200
春雷特別C1二選抜
10/14
10/14
6人
森泰斗 53K
15番
436
バンブーレア
37
1142
(1.4)
11-11
38.2
|
大井 02.01 良 右 1600
C1六
1/16
1/16
10人
森泰斗 53K
10番
435
アドマイヤマス
43
1412
(0.3)
3-3-3
39.3
|
大井 12.31 良 右 1600
C1四 五
13/14
13/14
6人
町田直 53K
4番
440
アドマイヤワン
31
1418
(1.5)
3-3-5
39.8
|
大井 12.01 稍 右 1200
C1六 七
4/13
4/13
3人
森泰斗 53K
7番
437
アインステージ
39
1134
(0.2)
3-3
37.7
|
||||
2 | 3 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
アジュディケーティング アジュディキング アネスト (オグリキャップ) |
柏木健 55K
大井 香取和
41
37
|
2週 |
大井 02.18 不 右 1600
C1三
5/15
5/15
10人
柏木健 55K
9番
496
タイセイシーザ
40
1423
(1.4)
9-10-10
40.3
|
大井 01.31 良 右 1200
ガーネット特別C1二
9/16
9/16
12人
達城龍 55K
10番
497
エドノブラウ
41
1142
(1.7)
14-14
37.4
|
大井 12.29 良 右 1600
グッドラック特別C1
10/14
10/14
7人
達城龍 55K
13番
497
ネバザレス
29
1427
(1.8)
10-8-8
41.0
|
大井 12.03 不 右 1600
中野区特別C1一選抜
4/12
4/12
2人
的場文 55K
5番
495
レイズミーアッ
37
1422
(0.0)
11-10-8
39.7
|
||||
2 | 4 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
グリーンアプローズ スピードキング リンドユメ (モンテプリンス) |
石崎駿 55K
大井 久保与
39
36
|
2週 |
大井 02.17 重 右 1800
東風特別C1一選抜
11/16
11/16
11人
石崎駿 55K
16番
537
ワールドベア
33
1550
(2.3)
16-13-12
39.8
|
大井 01.31 良 右 1800
ジャニュアリー賞B3
取消等
戸崎圭 54K
6番
|
大井 12.31 良 右 1400
カウントダウン201
11/14
11/14
10人
御神訓 55K
11番
537
ケージーアメリ
37
1272
(1.2)
14-14-14
37.6
|
大井 04.05 不 右 1800
夜桜賞B3一選抜特別
8/14
8/14
6人
石崎駿 55K
13番
535
ゴールドマー
39
1577
(1.6)
14-14-14
40.9
|
||||
3 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
アグネスデジタル デジタルタイフーン ヤマヒサローレル (ノーリユート) |
森泰斗 55K
大井 三坂盛
52
37
|
2週 |
大井 02.17 重 右 1800
東風特別C1一選抜
14/16
14/16
1人
森泰斗 55K
9番
473
ワールドベア
16
1566
(3.9)
6-6-7
41.9
|
大井 12.30 良 右 1500
C1六 七
1/14
1/14
1人
森泰斗 55K
3番
478
コルムケーティー
39
1344
(0.0)
4-3-3
37.6
|
大井 11.08 良 右 1400
C1十
1/14
1/14
2人
森泰斗 55K
1番
482
ペタジーニ
52
1268
(0.8)
4-4-4
37.6
|
J中山 09.25 不 右 1800
3歳未勝利
3/16
3/16
3人
田邊裕 56K
3番
480
ラッキーバニラ
42
1544
(0.5)
8-6-5
38.9
|
||||
3 | 6 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
追
サクラバクシンオー マイネルカルナバル バトントワラー (リアルシヤダイ) |
吉井竜 55K
大井 飯野文
35
11
|
5週 |
大井 01.31 良 右 1200
ガーネット特別C1二
14/16
14/16
15人
吉井竜 55K
3番
509
エドノブラウ
35
1151
(2.6)
16-15
38.3
|
J新潟 09.05 良 芝左 1800
出雲崎特別3歳上
18/18
18/18
14人
柴田大 57K
18番
502
フライバイワイ
-1
1503
(3.1)
3-3
36.9
|
J中京 03.07 不 芝左 1800
熊野特別4歳上
8/16
8/16
6人
黛弘人 57K
7番
512
ブラストダッ
-1
1548
(1.8)
12-11-9
38.6
|
J中京 02.14 良 芝左 1800
4歳上
5/16
5/16
4人
丹内祐 57K
3番
514
シゲルハスラッ
11
1492
(0.5)
11-9-5
36.4
|
||||
4 | 7 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
サニングデール カズノウォーニング リンデンルレーブ (ノーザンテースト) |
和田譲 55K
大井 佐野謙
50
41
|
2週 |
大井 02.17 重 右 1800
東風特別C1一選抜
12/16
12/16
8人
和田譲 55K
6番
468
ワールドベア
26
1556
(2.9)
1-2-2
41.4
|
大井 02.04 良 右 1600
立春特別C1一選抜
6/14
6/14
8人
和田譲 55K
11番
468
ケイアイシャイン
50
1408
(1.4)
6-7-8
38.9
|
大井 12.24 重 右 1200
「キキ&ララ」バース
8/14
8/14
8人
服部茂 55K
8番
464
コウギョウダ
44
1130
(0.9)
10-11
37.2
|
J東京 11.01 重 左 1400
3歳上
10/16
10/16
11人
吉田豊 57K
15番
448
コスモミカエル
45
1251
(1.4)
12-13
36.5
|
||||
4 | 8 |
セン
5 鹿毛
差
アフリート ケイアイシンドウ ケイアイバリア (ニホンピロウイナー) |
繁田健 55K
大井 森谷良
70
49
|
2週 |
大井 02.17 重 右 1800
東風特別C1一選抜
8/16
8/16
7人
繁田健 55K
11番
514
ワールドベア
38
1545
(1.8)
8-7-6
39.8
|
大井 01.31 良 右 1800
ジャニュアリー賞B3
6/14
6/14
11人
繁田健 54K
12番
508
アクロスジャハ
70
1542
(1.0)
1-1-1
40.7
|
浦和 01.14 良 左 1500
葉牡丹特別C1一
4/12
4/12
5人
繁田健 55K
11番
508
イシノビルダ
46
1369
(0.3)
1-1-3
40.3
|
大井 12.24 重 右 1200
「キキ&ララ」バース
13/14
13/14
9人
町田直 55K
13番
501
コウギョウダ
41
1136
(1.5)
12-12
37.7
|
||||
5 | 9 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
サクラローレル シルクコンダクター シルクダンシング (ブライアンズタイム) |
張田京 55K
大井 上杉昌
60
47
|
2週 |
大井 02.17 重 右 1800
東風特別C1一選抜
5/16
5/16
2人
的場文 55K
5番
468
ワールドベア
43
1540
(1.3)
13-14-14
38.7
|
船橋 01.19 良 左 1800
C1C2選抜馬
6/14
6/14
2人
的場文 56K
12番
459
ビッグマグ
49
1573
(1.2)
7-10-14
40.0
|
大井 12.29 良 右 1800
イヤーエンド賞B3一
4/14
4/14
3人
石崎駿 55K
9番
460
ガッツボーイ
60
1534
(0.6)
9-6-6
37.8
|
大井 12.03 不 右 1800
アルデバラン賞B3一
11/15
11/15
2人
繁田健 55K
7番
465
アクロスジャハ
35
1563
(2.3)
11-10-9
40.4
|
||||
5 | 10 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
アフリート シルクエスポワール シルキーティアラ (ブライアンズタイム) |
的場文 55K
大井 阪本一
58
48
|
2週 |
大井 02.18 不 右 1600
C1三
2/15
2/15
8人
真島大 55K
15番
478
タイセイシーザ
53
1409
(0.0)
10-4-4
39.3
|
大井 08.29 良 右 1800
野馬追賞B3一選抜特
10/15
10/15
8人
真島大 55K
4番
480
トップフィーリ
33
1572
(1.5)
11-11-12
39.2
|
大井 07.30 不 右 1800
葛飾区特別C1一選抜
2/14
2/14
10人
真島大 55K
5番
480
ティーケーアジ
58
1552
(0.2)
10-8-5
39.1
|
大井 07.14 重 右 1600
納涼特別C1二選抜
6/13
6/13
3人
松岡正 55K
1番
477
グリーングロ
46
1430
(2.0)
12-10-10
40.2
|
||||
6 | 11 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
追
ダイタクサージャン レッドベイビーラブ シャイニングラブ (マイネルラヴ) |
戸崎圭 55K
大井 堀千亜
46
42
|
2週 |
大井 02.17 重 右 1800
東風特別C1一選抜
10/16
10/16
6人
戸崎圭 55K
1番
493
ワールドベア
37
1546
(1.9)
10-12-13
39.4
|
大井 02.04 良 右 1600
立春特別C1一選抜
12/14
12/14
10人
戸崎圭 55K
7番
504
ケイアイシャイン
45
1414
(2.0)
10-13-13
38.6
|
大井 09.14 良 右 1400
B3四C1四
11/14
11/14
2人
戸崎圭 56K
4番
495
ケイアイスサノオ
40
1286
(1.4)
14-14-14
37.9
|
大井 08.29 良 右 1800
野馬追賞B3一選抜特
4/15
4/15
9人
戸崎圭 55K
13番
492
トップフィーリ
46
1560
(0.3)
10-10-10
38.2
|
||||
6 | 12 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ブラックタキシード エスプリレッド ヒジリレッド (アジュディケーティング) |
酒井忍 55K
大井 澤佳宏
59
40
|
2週 |
大井 02.17 重 右 1800
東風特別C1一選抜
16/16
16/16
12人
柏木健 55K
13番
495
ワールドベア
1
1581
(5.4)
14-15-16
42.4
|
大井 11.11 良 右 1800
時雨特別C1一選抜
9/14
9/14
8人
的場文 55K
13番
482
アクロスジャハ
41
1559
(1.6)
9-9-9
39.2
|
大井 10.22 良 右 1800
渋谷区特別C1一選抜
5/10
5/10
2人
的場文 55K
3番
480
シルクコンダク
57
1556
(1.0)
3-4-4
40.2
|
大井 10.08 良 右 1800
世田谷区特別C1一選
4/11
4/11
2人
的場文 55K
3番
484
タテヤマキセキ
59
1551
(0.2)
6-6-5
38.4
|
||||
7 | 13 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ブラックタキシード カシマリュウジン イーアールウィナー (アウザール) |
山田信 55K
大井 澤佳宏
55
44
|
2週 |
大井 02.15 不 右 1600
C1五 六
1/14
1/14
4人
山田信 55K
1番
484
テープカット
46
1410
(0.1)
4-5-4
39.6
|
大井 02.01 良 右 1800
初午特別C2一選抜
2/16
2/16
6人
森泰斗 55K
3番
487
ブラザーキハ
55
1539
(0.0)
6-4-2
38.0
|
大井 12.29 良 右 1600
C1八 九
3/14
3/14
4人
柏木健 55K
11番
481
シャコーゴール
39
1416
(0.7)
8-2-2
39.9
|
大井 11.29 稍 右 1500
C1十 十一
4/14
4/14
6人
柏木健 55K
7番
482
ダイワカレン
37
1360
(0.5)
7-4-4
39.7
|
||||
7 | 14 |
牝
4 青毛
追
プリサイスエンド ポロメリア ボーディーススズカ (サンデーサイレンス) |
吉原寛 53K
大井 須田和
39
32
|
2週 |
大井 02.17 重 右 1800
東風特別C1一選抜
7/16
7/16
14人
吉原寛 53K
10番
472
ワールドベア
39
1544
(1.7)
15-16-15
38.7
|
大井 12.28 良 右 1600
ウインターテール賞B
8/14
8/14
7人
服部茂 55K
4番
465
ブライティアク
30
1424
(2.0)
5-7-7
41.1
|
大井 12.03 不 右 1800
アルデバラン賞B3一
13/15
13/15
9人
御神訓 53K
6番
465
アクロスジャハ
28
1569
(2.9)
9-7-8
41.5
|
J札幌 09.18 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
3/12
3/12
3人
藤田伸 54K
6番
456
グーテデロワ
29
1488
(0.4)
8-8-4
38.8
|
||||
8 | 15 |
セン
7 黒鹿毛
差
トーホウエンペラー レイズミーアップ エイシンバウンド (エイシンヒエン) |
真島大 55K
大井 市村誠
57
45
|
4週 |
大井 02.04 良 右 1600
立春特別C1一選抜
10/14
10/14
1人
真島大 55K
9番
501
ケイアイシャイン
45
1414
(2.0)
5-4-6
39.9
|
大井 12.25 重 右 1600
クリスマストゥインク
3/14
3/14
2人
真島大 55K
10番
505
キングヘリオス
57
1407
(0.5)
11-5-5
39.8
|
大井 12.03 不 右 1600
中野区特別C1一選抜
1/12
1/12
3人
真島大 55K
1番
508
レッドビステ
37
1422
(0.0)
7-5-5
40.1
|
大井 02.02 不 右 1600
フェブラリー特別C1
1/16
1/16
2人
真島大 55K
4番
501
リノヴァティオ
42
1419
(0.4)
6-1-1
40.6
|
||||
8 | 16 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
エイシンサンディ マルヨサイレンス テクラヤティ (Lyphard) |
横川怜 53K
大井 石田貞
59
44
|
2週 |
大井 02.17 重 右 1800
東風特別C1一選抜
13/16
13/16
10人
横川怜 53K
15番
463
ワールドベア
26
1556
(2.9)
11-10-9
40.6
|
大井 02.04 良 右 1600
立春特別C1一選抜
5/14
5/14
9人
横川怜 53K
5番
461
ケイアイシャイン
51
1407
(1.3)
9-8-7
38.6
|
大井 12.31 良 右 1400
カウントダウン201
9/14
9/14
12人
横川怜 53K
8番
456
ケージーアメリ
38
1270
(1.0)
11-12-11
38.0
|
笠松 11.24 良 右 1600
サラ系A4組特選
5/10
5/10
2人
尾島徹 56K
9番
456
フサイチフウジ
59
1423
(1.7)
8-7-5
38.8
|