1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
差
ブラックタキシード チョウトキメキ ツルマルマーベラス (シャーラスタニ) |
安部幸 54K
笠松 藤田正
44
37
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 02.04 良 右 1400
サラ系B7・C3組B
7/10
7/10
5人
安部幸 54K
8番
410
シルシ
35
1311
(1.6)
6-6-6
40.0
|
笠松 01.20 不 右 1400
サラ系B7・C3組B
4/10
4/10
5人
安部幸 54K
6番
410
ビクトリアハー
44
1301
(1.3)
6-7-7
39.6
|
笠松 01.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C2組特選
6/10
6/10
5人
丸野勝 54K
5番
412
マルカシャルダ
31
1322
(2.0)
7-7-7
39.6
|
笠松 12.30 重 右 1400
サラ系C2組特選
7/9
7/9
7人
安部幸 54K
1番
411
ベストドレッ
39
1309
(2.9)
8-8-8
39.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
コマンダーインチーフ オグリファイト イチジョウスキー (マルゼンスキー) |
陶文峰 56K
笠松 山中輝
48
40
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 02.04 良 右 1400
サラ系B7・C3組B
5/10
5/10
4人
陶文峰 56K
5番
481
シルシ
41
1303
(0.8)
8-7-7
38.3
|
名古屋 01.27 良 右 1400
サラC7組
4/10
4/10
3人
筒井勇 56K
7番
480
コスモルアノーウ
31
1317
(0.8)
4-4-4
39.3
|
笠松 01.20 不 右 1600
端月特別C1(イ)
5/10
5/10
3人
阪上忠 56K
1番
475
エーシンサンダ
48
1444
(2.1)
7-7-6
39.5
|
名古屋 01.16 稍 右 1300
サラC6組
取消等
阪上忠 56K
3番
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
エアエミネム シルバーソウル アポロピンク (カツラギエース) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 青木達
36
30
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 02.04 良 右 1400
サラ系C2組特選
6/10
6/10
8人
大原浩 56K
5番
495
サウンドリュウ
36
1310
(2.1)
7-7-6
39.2
|
名古屋 01.28 良 右 1400
サラC6組
5/9
5/9
9人
島崎和 56K
9番
499
ボストンブラ
20
1337
(2.2)
5-5-6
39.0
|
笠松 01.20 不 右 1400
マックル賞C2特選(
7/9
7/9
9人
小林拓 56K
10番
496
シルシ
35
1313
(1.7)
8-8-8
38.8
|
笠松 01.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C2組特選
7/10
7/10
8人
小林拓 56K
7番
497
マルカシャルダ
30
1323
(2.1)
8-8-8
39.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
7 栗毛
差
ダイタクリーヴァ キャプテンジロー ヤマノロザリア (サクラダイオー) |
大塚研 56K
笠松 加藤幸
46
44
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 02.04 良 右 1400
サラ系C2組特選
4/10
4/10
3人
陶文峰 56K
3番
504
サウンドリュウ
46
1297
(0.8)
5-6-4
38.3
|
笠松 01.20 不 右 1400
マックル賞C2特選(
2/9
2/9
2人
陶文峰 56K
1番
514
シルシ
46
1299
(0.3)
4-5-3
38.3
|
笠松 01.10 良 右 1600
めいほう杯C1特別(
6/10
6/10
9人
大塚研 56K
9番
504
ベストドレッ
43
1453
(3.1)
9-9-8
39.3
|
笠松 12.30 重 右 1400
サラ系B7・C3組B
1/10
1/10
2人
大塚研 56K
2番
507
フジヤマヒーロ
42
1305
(0.5)
4-4-4
39.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
8 黒鹿毛
先
ワレンダー ホープフルリコー トリポッチャン (マルゼンスキー) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 藤田正
41
33
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 02.04 良 右 1400
サラ系C2組特選
9/10
9/10
5人
吉井友 54K
9番
471
サウンドリュウ
29
1319
(3.0)
3-5-7
40.6
|
笠松 01.20 不 右 1400
マックル賞C2特選(
4/9
4/9
6人
吉井友 54K
6番
467
シルシ
41
1305
(0.9)
2-2-2
39.3
|
笠松 01.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C2組特選
10/10
10/10
3人
吉井友 54K
1番
465
マルカシャルダ
27
1327
(2.5)
1-1-2
41.3
|
笠松 12.29 重 右 1400
サラ系B5組
10/10
10/10
7人
安部幸 54K
9番
464
スズナ
35
1322
(2.6)
3-4-6
41.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
逃
タニノギムレット ヤマニンピトレスク ヤマニンメルティ (ジェイドロバリー) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 森山英
68
63
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 02.04 良 右 1600
十六銀行ぎふ清流国体
3/10
3/10
1人
吉井友 54K
2番
453
オオトリフクムス
58
1430
(0.3)
1-3-2
39.5
|
笠松 01.20 不 右 1600
サラ系C4組
1/10
1/10
1人
吉井友 54K
3番
457
エムオーミサイル
68
1422
(1.1)
1-1-1
37.9
|
笠松 12.30 重 右 1600
さざんか特別C1(イ
4/10
4/10
1人
吉井友 54K
6番
455
エイシンラッシャ
61
1430
(0.6)
1-1-3
39.7
|
笠松 12.15 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
1/10
1/10
1人
吉井友 54K
4番
451
エーシンフォーサ
66
1288
(1.0)
1-1-1
38.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
8 鹿毛
追
ブラックタキシード コホウサンデー シオヤアロー (タンゾア) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 青木達
43
36
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 02.04 良 右 1400
サラ系C2組特選
7/10
7/10
9人
島崎和 54K
8番
435
サウンドリュウ
36
1310
(2.1)
9-9-9
38.8
|
笠松 01.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C2組特選
5/10
5/10
6人
島崎和 54K
4番
440
マルカシャルダ
33
1320
(1.8)
10-9-9
38.8
|
笠松 12.29 重 右 1400
サラ系B5組
6/10
6/10
9人
島崎和 54K
8番
447
スズナ
43
1311
(1.5)
5-6-7
40.5
|
笠松 12.14 重 右 1600
サラ系B5組
6/10
6/10
6人
島崎和 54K
3番
448
サイキョウケンサ
31
1475
(2.9)
10-10-8
41.0
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
トワイニング エスクリム クリアカット (リアルシヤダイ) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 後藤正
38
35
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 02.04 良 右 1400
サラ系C2組特選
8/10
8/10
7人
藤原幹 56K
6番
430
サウンドリュウ
32
1315
(2.6)
10-10-10
39.2
|
笠松 01.20 不 右 1400
マックル賞C2特選(
5/9
5/9
3人
藤原幹 56K
9番
430
シルシ
38
1309
(1.3)
3-3-5
39.5
|
笠松 01.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C2組特選
3/10
3/10
2人
藤原幹 56K
3番
434
マルカシャルダ
38
1313
(1.1)
6-4-4
39.5
|
笠松 12.30 重 右 1400
サラ系B7・C3組B
5/10
5/10
3人
藤原幹 57K
4番
434
キャプテンジ
33
1317
(1.2)
8-9-7
40.0
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
7 栗毛
先
キンググローリアス ドリームルージュ ヴァンルージュ (Night Shift) |
尾島徹 54K
笠松 藤田正
26
23
|
8 | 2週 |
名古屋 01.27 良 右 1400
サラC7組
6/10
6/10
6人
柿原翔 54K
2番
465
コスモルアノーウ
26
1325
(1.6)
1-1-3
40.6
|
名古屋 01.16 稍 右 1400
サラC5組
取消等
柿原翔 54K
2番
|
名古屋 01.02 良 右 1400
本田・稲田来場記念B
10/10
10/10
10人
柿原翔 54K
9番
470
ニューブラウン
16
1340
(3.6)
3-4-7
43.0
|
名古屋 12.22 不 右 1400
大鹿俊明古希おめでと
8/9
8/9
8人
柿原翔 54K
6番
470
グリーンストー
26
1317
(2.6)
4-4-4
41.4
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
7 鹿毛
ウイングアロー ピンクノチカラ セフティーヒサコ (ジョリーズヘイロー) |
柴田直 54K
愛知 内村寛
34
30
|
10 |
名古屋 02.11 稍 右 1400
琉聖君 2歳誕生日記
取消等
高松亮 54K
9番
|
笠松 02.04 良 右 1400
サラ系B7・C3組B
10/10
10/10
9人
柴田直 54K
9番
450
シルシ
33
1314
(1.9)
10-10-10
38.6
|
名古屋 01.27 良 右 1400
サラC7組
8/10
8/10
10人
大畑雅 54K
4番
450
コスモルアノーウ
22
1333
(2.4)
9-10-9
39.4
|
笠松 01.20 不 右 1400
サラ系B7・C3組B
8/10
8/10
6人
柴田直 54K
8番
453
ビクトリアハー
34
1315
(2.7)
10-10-10
39.1
|
|
|